HRF Kotisivu -> Tulokset 1996-2000 -> Tulokset 1998 -> Alastaro

HRF-osakilpailu VI

13.9. 1998 Alastaro



Historic erikoisvakio/GTS-autot
Luokka A
1. Juha Liukkonen Ford Falcon Sprint '64
2. Matti Kylämarkula Porsche 911 '65
Luokka B
1. Mikko Kaukonen BMW 1800Ti '66
2. Esa Pyyhkäläinen Volvo Amazon 122 S
3. Jyrki Määttä Volvo Amazon 122 '64
4. Johan Furuhjelm BMW 1800Ti
Luokka C
1. Tapani Koski Ford Lotus Cortina '66
Luokka D
1. Ilkka Lindstedt Morris Cooper S
2. Jari Tabell Triumph Spitfire IV '64
3. Reijo Halonen Hillman Imp Rallye
- Joni Luotonen Fiat 1000 Abarth '65 keskeytys
Historic Formulat
Luokka B
1. Jukka Pesonen Veemax 'IV B '70
2. Juke Puurunen Veemax MK IV '70
3. Juha Liukkonen Veemax MK IV B '70
4. Kim Petterson RPB Formula V á'á67
5. Caj Hasselgren RPB Formula V '68
6. Tuija Säteri Apal MK I Formula V '66
7. Inke Honkanen Finn-Vau Formula V '71
Luokka A
1. Yrjö Amberla Cooper Norton Midget Racer MK XII '58
Harrasteautot
Luokka V8
1. Keijo Hållfast Chevrolet Camaro '71
2. Lauri Aarnio Chevrolet Corvette '66
Luokka A
1. Janne Laitinen Bayermann BMW 2002 '74
2. Jorma Koponen Porsche 911 '70
3. Marko Rantanen Opel Ascona B '81
4. Mika Rannanoja Opel Ascona B '76
5. Tuomas Vaaranta BMW 2002 '74
6. Viktor Galkin Skymen BMW 1502 '75
7. Jami Saarnivaara BMW 2002
- Kari Kanerva Mini Power Russian Lada '64 keskeytys
- Pekka Ojainmaa NSU Prinz 1000TT '67 keskeytys
- Juhani Jyränkö VW 1500 2D Sedan '69 ei lähtenyt
Luokka B
1. Petri Kuusisto Opel Kadett C Coupe '76
2. Urpo Pihlman BMW 2002 '69
3. Pasi Tervola Ford Escort
4. Olli Ojala Volvo PV 544 '65
5. Esko Salonen Volvo 242
6. Harri Gratscheff Opel Corsa GT '83
7. Marko Laiho Vauxhall Chevette Hatchback '76
8. Mika Ikola Volvo Amazon '71
9. Sami Korjus Lada 1500 S 2103 '78
10. Jarmo Juntti Ford Cortina 1600 DL '68
11. Mika Tamminen Alfa Romeo GTV '73
12. Sakari Lainekivi Volvo 242 2 D Sedan '77
13. Simo Ojainmaa NSU Prinz 1000 TT '67
- Aku Kannisto Opel Manta B '76 keskeytys
Luokka C
1. Henry Snabb BMW 2002 '79
2. Toivo Hämäläinen Sunbeam Stiletto '73
3. Stefan Jakobsson Toyota Starlett
4. Erkki Heusala Toyota Starlett '82
5. Matty O. Suonsivu Fiat 600 SLE '73
6. Kari Anttila Volvo Amazon Favorit '67
7. Mika Kauppinen Datsun 100A '76
8. Seppo Merinen Maruti 800
9. Antti Mikola Renault Dauphine Gordini
- Sami Tschokkinen MG Metro '83 keskeytys
Van Diemen SR Sport
1. Markku Pietilä van Diemen SR Sport
2. Tapani Koski van Diemen SR Sport
3. Kim Kareskoski van Diemen SR Sport
4. Henri Leksis van Diemen SR Sport
5. Pekka Koski van Diemen SR Sport
6. Kari-Tuomas Pietilä van Diemen SR Sport
7. Hannu Nieminen van Diemen SR Sport
8. Jyrki Halonen van Diemen SR Sport
Kilpaurheiluautot
1. Andrew Barriskell Westfield Seven
- Jarmo Salminen Bensco GTO ei lähtenyt


Takaisin tulossivulle

Takaisin kotisivulle