All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 74 Mika Mansukoski HRF Porsche 911 RSR 12 01:28.701 110.434 Km/h 12
2 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 6 00.080 01:28.781 110.334 Km/h 6 00.080
3 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 9 00.563 01:29.264 109.737 Km/h 4 00.483
4 83 Anton Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett B 10 01.467 01:30.168 108.637 Km/h 4 00.904
5 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort GT 6 03.008 01:31.709 106.812 Km/h 5 01.541
6 51 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 9 03.278 01:31.979 106.498 Km/h 4 00.270
7 30 Seppo Liljander HRCF Talbot Lotus 10 04.396 01:33.097 105.219 Km/h 3 01.118
8 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 9 04.843 01:33.544 104.716 Km/h 9 00.447
9 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 6 05.996 01:34.697 103.442 Km/h 5 01.153
10 55 Markku Eerola AAU Ford Escort 10 06.183 01:34.884 103.238 Km/h 10 00.187
11 60 Ossi Lehtimäki MynUA Opel Ascona A 10 06.585 01:35.286 102.802 Km/h 10 00.402
12 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 06.936 01:35.637 102.425 Km/h 8 00.351
13 15 Juha Ajanko UrMos Ry Ford Escort RS2000 10 07.569 01:36.270 101.751 Km/h 9 00.633
14 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 9 08.502 01:37.203 100.775 Km/h 3 00.933
15 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 10 09.751 01:38.452 99.496 Km/h 2 01.249
16 36 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 5 09.769 01:38.470 99.478 Km/h 4 00.018
17 97 Risto Laine SiAk Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT 12 10.083 01:38.784 99.162 Km/h 10 00.314
18 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 10 11.354 01:40.055 97.902 Km/h 5 01.271
19 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 9 11.594 01:40.295 97.668 Km/h 8 00.240
20 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 6 11.717 01:40.418 97.548 Km/h 5 00.123
21 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 6 12.599 01:41.300 96.699 Km/h 6 00.882
22 32 Kari Miettinen TamUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 14.089 01:42.790 95.297 Km/h 8 01.490
23 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 11 15.291 01:43.992 94.196 Km/h 9 01.202
24 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 3 16.729 01:45.430 92.911 Km/h 3 01.438
25 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 7 17.529 01:46.230 92.211 Km/h 3 00.800
26 70 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Opel Kadett B 8 18.021 01:46.722 91.786 Km/h 2 00.492
27 28 Jari Kuljunlahti HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 11 18.041 01:46.742 91.769 Km/h 11 00.020
Back

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 75 Marko Rantanen HRF Opel Manta A 10 14:50.960 01:26.594 7 113.121 Km/h
2 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 14:51.550 00.590 01:27.288 10 112.222 Km/h
3 74 Mika Mansukoski HRF Porsche 911 RSR 10 15:02.134 11.174 01:28.511 7 110.671 Km/h
4 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 10 15:02.471 11.511 01:28.537 4 110.638 Km/h
5 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort GT 10 15:21.636 30.676 01:31.220 10 107.384 Km/h
6 51 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 15:22.300 31.340 01:31.423 4 107.146 Km/h
7 30 Seppo Liljander HRCF Talbot Lotus 10 15:32.504 41.544 01:31.530 3 107.021 Km/h
8 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 10 15:57.008 01:06.048 01:34.408 7 103.758 Km/h
9 60 Ossi Lehtimäki MynUA Opel Ascona A 10 15:57.221 01:06.261 01:34.267 7 103.913 Km/h
10 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 10 15:58.374 01:07.414 0 Km/h
11 55 Markku Eerola AAU Ford Escort 10 16:01.351 01:10.391 01:33.769 3 104.465 Km/h
12 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 16:02.923 01:11.963 01:34.651 8 103.492 Km/h
13 15 Juha Ajanko UrMos Ry Ford Escort RS2000 10 16:17.830 01:26.870 01:36.199 7 101.826 Km/h
14 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 10 16:18.950 01:27.990 01:36.402 6 101.612 Km/h
15 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 9 15:00.139 1 lap 01:36.151 7 101.877 Km/h
16 97 Risto Laine SiAk Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT 9 15:01.541 1 lap 01:38.340 4 99.61 Km/h
17 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 9 15:07.014 1 lap 01:38.544 3 99.403 Km/h
18 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 9 15:10.205 1 lap 01:38.966 5 98.979 Km/h
19 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 9 15:32.408 1 lap 01:41.475 3 96.532 Km/h
20 32 Kari Miettinen TamUA Ford Escort RS 2000 9 15:48.355 1 lap 01:40.689 4 97.286 Km/h
21 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 9 16:01.267 1 lap 01:44.145 3 94.057 Km/h
22 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 9 16:13.622 1 lap 01:45.650 7 92.717 Km/h
23 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 9 16:14.004 1 lap 01:44.859 7 93.417 Km/h
24 70 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Opel Kadett B 9 16:24.930 1 lap 01:46.084 4 92.338 Km/h
25 28 Jari Kuljunlahti HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 9 16:25.664 1 lap 01:45.793 4 92.592 Km/h
dnf 83 Anton Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett B 1 01:36.252 01:34.410 1 103.756 Km/h
dnf 36 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 06.710 0 Km/h
dnf 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 0 Km/h
Back

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 75 Marko Rantanen HRF Opel Manta A 10 14:45.150 01:26.860 2 112.775 Km/h
2 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 14:52.948 07.798 01:28.441 2 110.759 Km/h
3 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 10 14:56.807 11.657 01:28.529 4 110.648 Km/h
4 74 Mika Mansukoski HRF Porsche 911 RSR 10 15:08.163 23.013 01:29.266 4 109.735 Km/h
5 83 Anton Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett B 10 15:23.648 38.498 01:30.277 6 108.506 Km/h
6 30 Seppo Liljander HRCF Talbot Lotus 10 15:23.992 38.842 01:31.073 3 107.558 Km/h
7 51 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 15:28.117 42.967 01:30.573 5 108.151 Km/h
8 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort GT 10 15:30.520 45.370 01:31.927 5 106.558 Km/h
9 55 Markku Eerola AAU Ford Escort 10 15:59.889 01:14.739 01:34.267 7 103.913 Km/h
10 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 10 16:00.582 01:15.432 01:34.119 4 104.077 Km/h
11 60 Ossi Lehtimäki MynUA Opel Ascona A 10 16:01.400 01:16.250 01:34.518 7 103.637 Km/h
12 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 10 16:06.916 01:21.766 01:33.628 9 104.623 Km/h
13 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 16:09.687 01:24.537 01:34.594 7 103.554 Km/h
14 15 Juha Ajanko UrMos Ry Ford Escort RS2000 10 16:21.153 01:36.003 01:36.562 5 101.444 Km/h
15 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 9 14:54.817 1 lap 01:36.858 7 101.134 Km/h
16 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 9 14:54.940 1 lap 01:36.931 6 101.057 Km/h
17 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 9 14:55.591 1 lap 01:38.158 5 99.794 Km/h
18 97 Risto Laine SiAk Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT 9 15:02.070 1 lap 01:38.697 2 99.249 Km/h
19 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 9 15:12.809 1 lap 01:39.411 6 98.536 Km/h
20 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 9 15:26.652 1 lap 01:40.992 5 96.994 Km/h
21 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 9 16:04.930 1 lap 01:44.588 4 93.659 Km/h
22 32 Kari Miettinen TamUA Ford Escort RS 2000 9 16:05.425 1 lap 01:44.355 8 93.868 Km/h
23 31 Juha Kuljunlahti HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 9 16:10.042 1 lap 01:45.315 6 93.012 Km/h
24 70 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Opel Kadett B 9 16:14.841 1 lap 01:46.585 7 91.904 Km/h
25 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 9 16:15.649 1 lap 01:46.026 7 92.389 Km/h
26 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 9 16:15.928 1 lap 01:45.933 7 92.47 Km/h
dns 36 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 0 Km/h
dns 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 0 Km/h
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Historic H - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 74 Mika Mansukoski HRF Porsche 911 RSR 12 01:28.701 110.434 Km/h 12
2 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 6 00.080 01:28.781 110.334 Km/h 6 00.080
3 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 9 00.563 01:29.264 109.737 Km/h 4 00.483
4 55 Markku Eerola AAU Ford Escort 10 06.183 01:34.884 103.238 Km/h 10 00.187
5 60 Ossi Lehtimäki MynUA Opel Ascona A 10 06.585 01:35.286 102.802 Km/h 10 00.402
6 32 Kari Miettinen TamUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 14.089 01:42.790 95.297 Km/h 8 01.490
Back

Historic G/A - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 83 Anton Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett B 10 01.467 01:30.168 108.637 Km/h 4 00.904
2 28 Jari Kuljunlahti HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 11 18.041 01:46.742 91.769 Km/h 11 00.020
Back

Historic G/D - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort GT 6 03.008 01:31.709 106.812 Km/h 5 01.541
2 51 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 9 03.278 01:31.979 106.498 Km/h 4 00.270
3 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 9 04.843 01:33.544 104.716 Km/h 9 00.447
4 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 06.936 01:35.637 102.425 Km/h 8 00.351
5 36 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 5 09.769 01:38.470 99.478 Km/h 4 00.018
6 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 10 11.354 01:40.055 97.902 Km/h 5 01.271
7 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 9 11.594 01:40.295 97.668 Km/h 8 00.240
Back

Historic I - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 30 Seppo Liljander HRCF Talbot Lotus 10 04.396 01:33.097 105.219 Km/h 3 01.118
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 6 05.996 01:34.697 103.442 Km/h 5 01.153
2 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 9 08.502 01:37.203 100.775 Km/h 3 00.933
3 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 10 09.751 01:38.452 99.496 Km/h 2 01.249
4 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 6 11.717 01:40.418 97.548 Km/h 5 00.123
5 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 6 12.599 01:41.300 96.699 Km/h 6 00.882
6 70 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Opel Kadett B 8 18.021 01:46.722 91.786 Km/h 2 00.492
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 15 Juha Ajanko UrMos Ry Ford Escort RS2000 10 07.569 01:36.270 101.751 Km/h 9 00.633
2 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 11 15.291 01:43.992 94.196 Km/h 9 01.202
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 97 Risto Laine SiAk Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT 12 10.083 01:38.784 99.162 Km/h 10 00.314
2 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 7 17.529 01:46.230 92.211 Km/h 3 00.800
Back

Historic G-H1/r1D - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 3 16.729 01:45.430 92.911 Km/h 3 01.438
Back

Historic G/A - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 75 Marko Rantanen HRF Opel Manta A 10 14:50.960 01:26.594 7 113.121 Km/h
2 28 Jari Kuljunlahti HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 9 16:25.664 1 lap 01:45.793 4 92.592 Km/h
dnf 83 Anton Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett B 1 01:36.252 01:34.410 1 103.756 Km/h
Back

Historic H - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 14:51.550 01:27.288 10 112.222 Km/h
2 74 Mika Mansukoski HRF Porsche 911 RSR 10 15:02.134 10.584 01:28.511 7 110.671 Km/h
3 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 10 15:02.471 10.921 01:28.537 4 110.638 Km/h
4 60 Ossi Lehtimäki MynUA Opel Ascona A 10 15:57.221 01:05.671 01:34.267 7 103.913 Km/h
5 55 Markku Eerola AAU Ford Escort 10 16:01.351 01:09.801 01:33.769 3 104.465 Km/h
6 32 Kari Miettinen TamUA Ford Escort RS 2000 9 15:48.355 1 lap 01:40.689 4 97.286 Km/h
Back

Historic G/D - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort GT 10 15:21.636 01:31.220 10 107.384 Km/h
2 51 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 15:22.300 00.664 01:31.423 4 107.146 Km/h
3 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 10 15:58.374 36.738 0 Km/h
4 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 16:02.923 41.287 01:34.651 8 103.492 Km/h
5 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 9 15:00.139 1 lap 01:36.151 7 101.877 Km/h
6 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 9 15:07.014 1 lap 01:38.544 3 99.403 Km/h
dnf 36 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 06.710 0 Km/h
Back

Historic I - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 30 Seppo Liljander HRCF Talbot Lotus 10 15:32.504 01:31.530 3 107.021 Km/h
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 10 15:57.008 01:34.408 7 103.758 Km/h
2 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 10 16:18.950 21.942 01:36.402 6 101.612 Km/h
3 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 9 15:10.205 1 lap 01:38.966 5 98.979 Km/h
4 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 9 15:32.408 1 lap 01:41.475 3 96.532 Km/h
5 70 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Opel Kadett B 9 16:24.930 1 lap 01:46.084 4 92.338 Km/h
dnf 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 0 Km/h
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 15 Juha Ajanko UrMos Ry Ford Escort RS2000 10 16:17.830 01:36.199 7 101.826 Km/h
2 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 9 16:01.267 1 lap 01:44.145 3 94.057 Km/h
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 97 Risto Laine SiAk Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT 9 15:01.541 01:38.340 4 99.61 Km/h
2 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 9 16:13.622 01:12.081 01:45.650 7 92.717 Km/h
Back

Historic G-H1/r1D - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 9 16:14.004 01:44.859 7 93.417 Km/h
Back

Historic G/A - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 75 Marko Rantanen HRF Opel Manta A 10 14:45.150 01:26.860 2 112.775 Km/h
2 83 Anton Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett B 10 15:23.648 38.498 01:30.277 6 108.506 Km/h
3 31 Juha Kuljunlahti HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 9 16:10.042 1 lap 01:45.315 6 93.012 Km/h
Back

Historic H - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 14:52.948 01:28.441 2 110.759 Km/h
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 10 14:56.807 03.859 01:28.529 4 110.648 Km/h
3 74 Mika Mansukoski HRF Porsche 911 RSR 10 15:08.163 15.215 01:29.266 4 109.735 Km/h
4 55 Markku Eerola AAU Ford Escort 10 15:59.889 01:06.941 01:34.267 7 103.913 Km/h
5 60 Ossi Lehtimäki MynUA Opel Ascona A 10 16:01.400 01:08.452 01:34.518 7 103.637 Km/h
6 32 Kari Miettinen TamUA Ford Escort RS 2000 9 16:05.425 1 lap 01:44.355 8 93.868 Km/h
Back

Historic I - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 30 Seppo Liljander HRCF Talbot Lotus 10 15:23.992 01:31.073 3 107.558 Km/h
Back

Historic G/D - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 51 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 15:28.117 01:30.573 5 108.151 Km/h
2 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort GT 10 15:30.520 02.403 01:31.927 5 106.558 Km/h
3 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 10 16:06.916 38.799 01:33.628 9 104.623 Km/h
4 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 16:09.687 41.570 01:34.594 7 103.554 Km/h
5 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 9 14:54.817 1 lap 01:36.858 7 101.134 Km/h
6 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 9 14:55.591 1 lap 01:38.158 5 99.794 Km/h
dns 36 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 0 Km/h
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 10 16:00.582 01:34.119 4 104.077 Km/h
2 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 9 14:54.940 1 lap 01:36.931 6 101.057 Km/h
3 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 9 15:12.809 1 lap 01:39.411 6 98.536 Km/h
4 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 9 15:26.652 1 lap 01:40.992 5 96.994 Km/h
5 70 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Opel Kadett B 9 16:14.841 1 lap 01:46.585 7 91.904 Km/h
dns 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 0 Km/h
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 15 Juha Ajanko UrMos Ry Ford Escort RS2000 10 16:21.153 01:36.562 5 101.444 Km/h
2 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 9 16:04.930 1 lap 01:44.588 4 93.659 Km/h
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 97 Risto Laine SiAk Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT 9 15:02.070 01:38.697 2 99.249 Km/h
2 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 9 16:15.649 01:13.579 01:46.026 7 92.389 Km/h
Back

Historic G-H1/r1D - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 9 16:15.928 01:45.933 7 92.47 Km/h
Back