All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 6 01:36.784 101.211 Km/h 3
2 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 8 00.031 01:36.815 101.179 Km/h 6 00.031
3 60 Pekka Pohjanperä 9 00.216 01:37.000 100.986 Km/h 9 00.185
4 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 7 00.380 01:37.164 100.815 Km/h 6 00.164
5 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 6 00.631 01:37.415 100.555 Km/h 4 00.251
6 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 5 01.031 01:37.815 100.144 Km/h 2 00.400
7 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 6 01.206 01:37.990 99.965 Km/h 5 00.175
8 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 9 01.322 01:38.106 99.847 Km/h 7 00.116
9 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 8 01.806 01:38.590 99.357 Km/h 4 00.484
10 5 Jouni Eskola TamUA Mini 1000 9 01.882 01:38.666 99.28 Km/h 3 00.076
11 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 02.342 01:39.126 98.82 Km/h 6 00.460
12 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 10 02.436 01:39.220 98.726 Km/h 5 00.094
13 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 5 03.425 01:40.209 97.752 Km/h 5 00.989
14 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 8 03.431 01:40.215 97.746 Km/h 2 00.006
15 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 8 03.754 01:40.538 97.432 Km/h 2 00.323
16 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 9 03.838 01:40.622 97.35 Km/h 5 00.084
17 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 03.880 01:40.664 97.31 Km/h 8 00.042
18 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 5 05.028 01:41.812 96.213 Km/h 5 01.148
19 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 7 05.242 01:42.026 96.011 Km/h 5 00.214
20 40 Juha Lammela EurUA Austin Mini 6 06.264 01:43.048 95.059 Km/h 5 01.022
21 38 Markus Jahn HRF Morris Mini 6 09.994 01:46.778 91.738 Km/h 6 03.730
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 16:26.735 01:37.550 6 100.416 Km/h
2 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 10 16:27.087 00.352 01:37.058 3 100.925 Km/h
3 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 10 16:33.170 06.435 01:37.759 4 100.202 Km/h
4 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 10 16:34.451 07.716 01:37.737 4 100.224 Km/h
5 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 10 16:36.561 09.826 01:38.233 4 99.718 Km/h
6 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 10 16:38.774 12.039 01:37.983 3 99.972 Km/h
7 5 Jouni Eskola TamUA Mini 1000 10 16:46.586 19.851 01:38.251 4 99.7 Km/h
8 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 10 16:47.710 20.975 01:38.302 4 99.648 Km/h
9 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 10 16:54.585 27.850 01:39.799 4 98.153 Km/h
10 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 10 16:55.638 28.903 01:40.285 3 97.678 Km/h
11 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 10 16:55.999 29.264 01:39.765 6 98.187 Km/h
12 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 16:56.784 30.049 01:40.207 5 97.754 Km/h
13 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 10 16:58.960 32.225 01:40.197 9 97.763 Km/h
14 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 16:59.247 32.512 01:39.983 4 97.973 Km/h
15 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 17:16.493 49.758 01:40.718 3 97.258 Km/h
16 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 17:18.536 51.801 01:42.439 3 95.624 Km/h
17 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 10 17:18.750 52.015 01:42.287 4 95.766 Km/h
18 40 Juha Lammela EurUA Austin Mini 10 17:32.793 01:06.058 01:43.645 7 94.511 Km/h
19 38 Markus Jahn HRF Morris Mini 10 17:33.106 01:06.371 01:43.764 9 94.403 Km/h
20 60 Pekka Pohjanperä 9 14:45.997 1 lap 01:36.877 2 101.114 Km/h
dnf 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 4 07:07.458 01:42.577 2 95.495 Km/h
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 16:26.260 01:37.450 4 100.519 Km/h
2 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 10 16:26.623 00.363 01:37.328 7 100.645 Km/h
3 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 10 16:31.802 05.542 01:37.996 2 99.959 Km/h
4 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 16:31.956 05.696 01:37.699 5 100.263 Km/h
5 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 10 16:33.150 06.890 01:38.003 9 99.952 Km/h
6 5 Jouni Eskola TamUA Mini 1000 10 16:39.110 12.850 01:38.070 9 99.884 Km/h
7 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 16:57.040 30.780 01:38.794 4 99.152 Km/h
8 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 10 17:04.763 38.503 01:40.727 4 97.249 Km/h
9 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 10 17:08.514 42.254 01:39.492 4 98.456 Km/h
10 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 17:08.904 42.644 01:41.097 3 96.893 Km/h
11 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 10 17:09.163 42.903 01:41.103 9 96.887 Km/h
12 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 17:15.916 49.656 01:41.496 9 96.512 Km/h
13 38 Markus Jahn HRF Morris Mini 10 17:16.414 50.154 01:41.062 8 96.927 Km/h
14 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 10 17:16.743 50.483 01:41.027 7 96.96 Km/h
15 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 17:24.331 58.071 01:40.653 9 97.32 Km/h
16 40 Juha Lammela EurUA Austin Mini 10 17:40.882 01:14.622 01:42.619 3 95.456 Km/h
17 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 9 14:59.663 1 lap 01:38.794 5 99.152 Km/h
18 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 9 15:12.160 1 lap 01:39.613 4 98.337 Km/h
19 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 9 15:28.131 1 lap 01:40.905 9 97.077 Km/h
dnf 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 6 09:53.825 01:36.851 3 101.141 Km/h
dnf 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 5 08:26.339 01:39.472 4 98.476 Km/h
dnf 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 4 06:58.673 01:39.403 2 98.544 Km/h
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 3

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 16:28.339 01:37.327 2 100.646 Km/h
2 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 10 16:34.623 06.284 01:37.510 2 100.457 Km/h
3 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 10 16:39.525 11.186 01:38.387 5 99.562 Km/h
4 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 10 16:44.018 15.679 01:38.615 5 99.332 Km/h
5 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 10 16:52.259 23.920 01:38.517 6 99.431 Km/h
6 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 16:59.459 31.120 01:40.500 2 97.469 Km/h
7 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 10 17:12.460 44.121 01:40.997 5 96.989 Km/h
8 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 10 17:14.702 46.363 01:41.952 4 96.081 Km/h
9 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 10 17:15.421 47.082 01:41.090 4 96.9 Km/h
10 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 17:24.070 55.731 01:42.494 6 95.572 Km/h
11 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 10 17:28.859 01:00.520 01:42.187 5 95.86 Km/h
12 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 17:29.499 01:01.160 01:43.402 5 94.733 Km/h
13 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 10 17:40.681 01:12.342 01:42.825 4 95.265 Km/h
14 40 Juha Lammela EurUA Austin Mini 10 18:12.901 01:44.562 01:46.696 1 91.809 Km/h
15 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 9 15:06.855 1 lap 01:39.108 5 98.838 Km/h
16 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 8 14:10.129 2 laps 01:43.248 5 94.874 Km/h
17 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 7 12:15.329 3 laps 01:41.716 5 96.303 Km/h
dnf 38 Markus Jahn HRF Morris Mini 5 08:42.754 01:42.410 4 95.651 Km/h
dnf 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 4 07:15.185 01:43.862 3 94.314 Km/h
dnf 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 3 05:04.067 01:38.990 2 98.955 Km/h
dnf 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 2 03:26.919 01:40.956 1 97.028 Km/h
dnf 5 Jouni Eskola TamUA Mini 1000 1 01:44.540 01:42.235 1 95.815 Km/h
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 6 01:36.784 101.211 Km/h 3
2 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 8 00.031 01:36.815 101.179 Km/h 6 00.031
3 60 Pekka Pohjanperä 9 00.216 01:37.000 100.986 Km/h 9 00.185
4 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 7 00.380 01:37.164 100.815 Km/h 6 00.164
5 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 6 00.631 01:37.415 100.555 Km/h 4 00.251
6 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 5 01.031 01:37.815 100.144 Km/h 2 00.400
7 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 6 01.206 01:37.990 99.965 Km/h 5 00.175
8 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 9 01.322 01:38.106 99.847 Km/h 7 00.116
9 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 8 01.806 01:38.590 99.357 Km/h 4 00.484
10 5 Jouni Eskola TamUA Mini 1000 9 01.882 01:38.666 99.28 Km/h 3 00.076
11 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 02.342 01:39.126 98.82 Km/h 6 00.460
12 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 10 02.436 01:39.220 98.726 Km/h 5 00.094
13 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 5 03.425 01:40.209 97.752 Km/h 5 00.989
14 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 8 03.431 01:40.215 97.746 Km/h 2 00.006
15 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 8 03.754 01:40.538 97.432 Km/h 2 00.323
16 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 9 03.838 01:40.622 97.35 Km/h 5 00.084
17 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 03.880 01:40.664 97.31 Km/h 8 00.042
18 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 5 05.028 01:41.812 96.213 Km/h 5 01.148
19 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 7 05.242 01:42.026 96.011 Km/h 5 00.214
20 40 Juha Lammela EurUA Austin Mini 6 06.264 01:43.048 95.059 Km/h 5 01.022
21 38 Markus Jahn HRF Morris Mini 6 09.994 01:46.778 91.738 Km/h 6 03.730
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 16:26.735 01:37.550 6 100.416 Km/h
2 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 10 16:27.087 00.352 01:37.058 3 100.925 Km/h
3 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 10 16:33.170 06.435 01:37.759 4 100.202 Km/h
4 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 10 16:34.451 07.716 01:37.737 4 100.224 Km/h
5 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 10 16:36.561 09.826 01:38.233 4 99.718 Km/h
6 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 10 16:38.774 12.039 01:37.983 3 99.972 Km/h
7 5 Jouni Eskola TamUA Mini 1000 10 16:46.586 19.851 01:38.251 4 99.7 Km/h
8 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 10 16:47.710 20.975 01:38.302 4 99.648 Km/h
9 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 10 16:54.585 27.850 01:39.799 4 98.153 Km/h
10 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 10 16:55.638 28.903 01:40.285 3 97.678 Km/h
11 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 10 16:55.999 29.264 01:39.765 6 98.187 Km/h
12 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 16:56.784 30.049 01:40.207 5 97.754 Km/h
13 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 10 16:58.960 32.225 01:40.197 9 97.763 Km/h
14 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 16:59.247 32.512 01:39.983 4 97.973 Km/h
15 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 17:16.493 49.758 01:40.718 3 97.258 Km/h
16 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 17:18.536 51.801 01:42.439 3 95.624 Km/h
17 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 10 17:18.750 52.015 01:42.287 4 95.766 Km/h
18 40 Juha Lammela EurUA Austin Mini 10 17:32.793 01:06.058 01:43.645 7 94.511 Km/h
19 38 Markus Jahn HRF Morris Mini 10 17:33.106 01:06.371 01:43.764 9 94.403 Km/h
20 60 Pekka Pohjanperä 9 14:45.997 1 lap 01:36.877 2 101.114 Km/h
dnf 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 4 07:07.458 01:42.577 2 95.495 Km/h
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 16:26.260 01:37.450 4 100.519 Km/h
2 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 10 16:26.623 00.363 01:37.328 7 100.645 Km/h
3 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 10 16:31.802 05.542 01:37.996 2 99.959 Km/h
4 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 16:31.956 05.696 01:37.699 5 100.263 Km/h
5 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 10 16:33.150 06.890 01:38.003 9 99.952 Km/h
6 5 Jouni Eskola TamUA Mini 1000 10 16:39.110 12.850 01:38.070 9 99.884 Km/h
7 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 16:57.040 30.780 01:38.794 4 99.152 Km/h
8 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 10 17:04.763 38.503 01:40.727 4 97.249 Km/h
9 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 10 17:08.514 42.254 01:39.492 4 98.456 Km/h
10 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 17:08.904 42.644 01:41.097 3 96.893 Km/h
11 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 10 17:09.163 42.903 01:41.103 9 96.887 Km/h
12 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 17:15.916 49.656 01:41.496 9 96.512 Km/h
13 38 Markus Jahn HRF Morris Mini 10 17:16.414 50.154 01:41.062 8 96.927 Km/h
14 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 10 17:16.743 50.483 01:41.027 7 96.96 Km/h
15 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 17:24.331 58.071 01:40.653 9 97.32 Km/h
16 40 Juha Lammela EurUA Austin Mini 10 17:40.882 01:14.622 01:42.619 3 95.456 Km/h
17 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 9 14:59.663 1 lap 01:38.794 5 99.152 Km/h
18 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 9 15:12.160 1 lap 01:39.613 4 98.337 Km/h
19 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 9 15:28.131 1 lap 01:40.905 9 97.077 Km/h
dnf 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 6 09:53.825 01:36.851 3 101.141 Km/h
dnf 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 5 08:26.339 01:39.472 4 98.476 Km/h
dnf 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 4 06:58.673 01:39.403 2 98.544 Km/h
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 3

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 16:28.339 01:37.327 2 100.646 Km/h
2 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 10 16:34.623 06.284 01:37.510 2 100.457 Km/h
3 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 10 16:39.525 11.186 01:38.387 5 99.562 Km/h
4 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 10 16:44.018 15.679 01:38.615 5 99.332 Km/h
5 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 10 16:52.259 23.920 01:38.517 6 99.431 Km/h
6 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 16:59.459 31.120 01:40.500 2 97.469 Km/h
7 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 10 17:12.460 44.121 01:40.997 5 96.989 Km/h
8 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 10 17:14.702 46.363 01:41.952 4 96.081 Km/h
9 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 10 17:15.421 47.082 01:41.090 4 96.9 Km/h
10 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 17:24.070 55.731 01:42.494 6 95.572 Km/h
11 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 10 17:28.859 01:00.520 01:42.187 5 95.86 Km/h
12 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 17:29.499 01:01.160 01:43.402 5 94.733 Km/h
13 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 10 17:40.681 01:12.342 01:42.825 4 95.265 Km/h
14 40 Juha Lammela EurUA Austin Mini 10 18:12.901 01:44.562 01:46.696 1 91.809 Km/h
15 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 9 15:06.855 1 lap 01:39.108 5 98.838 Km/h
16 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 8 14:10.129 2 laps 01:43.248 5 94.874 Km/h
17 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 7 12:15.329 3 laps 01:41.716 5 96.303 Km/h
dnf 38 Markus Jahn HRF Morris Mini 5 08:42.754 01:42.410 4 95.651 Km/h
dnf 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 4 07:15.185 01:43.862 3 94.314 Km/h
dnf 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 3 05:04.067 01:38.990 2 98.955 Km/h
dnf 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 2 03:26.919 01:40.956 1 97.028 Km/h
dnf 5 Jouni Eskola TamUA Mini 1000 1 01:44.540 01:42.235 1 95.815 Km/h
Back