All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen EPUA Sunbeam Imp 3 01:25.624 114.403 Km/h 3
2 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 11 01.538 01:27.162 112.384 Km/h 11 01.538
3 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 13 01.651 01:27.275 112.238 Km/h 2 00.113
4 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 2 01.986 01:27.610 111.809 Km/h 2 00.335
5 286 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 6 02.263 01:27.887 111.457 Km/h 4 00.277
6 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 9 02.905 01:28.529 110.648 Km/h 8 00.642
7 253 Jouni Mänttäri KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 5 03.273 01:28.897 110.19 Km/h 3 00.368
8 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 8 03.429 01:29.053 109.997 Km/h 4 00.156
9 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 4 04.917 01:30.541 108.19 Km/h 3 01.488
10 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 6 05.409 01:31.033 107.605 Km/h 3 00.492
11 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 6 06.579 01:32.203 106.239 Km/h 6 01.170
12 83 Kai Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett 8 06.635 01:32.259 106.175 Km/h 8 00.056
13 240 Mika-Juhani Isokangas HRF Opel Kadett C 5 07.290 01:32.914 105.427 Km/h 4 00.655
14 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 3 07.307 01:32.931 105.407 Km/h 3 00.017
15 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 12 07.348 01:32.972 105.361 Km/h 10 00.041
16 225 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 6 07.572 01:33.196 105.108 Km/h 2 00.224
17 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 6 08.509 01:34.133 104.061 Km/h 5 00.937
18 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1300 11 08.948 01:34.572 103.578 Km/h 8 00.439
19 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 10 09.318 01:34.942 103.175 Km/h 9 00.370
20 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 6 09.661 01:35.285 102.803 Km/h 6 00.343
21 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 7 09.764 01:35.388 102.692 Km/h 6 00.103
22 312 Jyrki Salovuori HRF Sunbeam Imp 7 10.232 01:35.856 102.191 Km/h 4 00.468
23 226 Heikki Lehtimäki KySUA BMW 525 9 17.137 01:42.761 95.324 Km/h 8 06.905
24 311 Ilkka Saarinen HRF Autobianchi A112 Abarth 2 19.847 01:45.471 92.875 Km/h 2 02.710
Back

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen EPUA Sunbeam Imp 10 14:49.425 01:27.507 6 111.941 Km/h
2 286 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 14:57.018 07.593 01:28.009 5 111.302 Km/h
3 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 10 14:57.987 08.562 01:28.612 4 110.545 Km/h
4 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 10 14:58.466 09.041 01:28.391 6 110.821 Km/h
5 253 Jouni Mänttäri KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 10 15:06.578 17.153 01:29.152 3 109.875 Km/h
6 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 10 15:07.175 17.750 01:29.270 6 109.73 Km/h
7 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 10 15:12.700 23.275 01:30.105 5 108.713 Km/h
8 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 10 15:27.513 38.088 01:31.430 4 107.138 Km/h
9 225 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 10 15:40.351 50.926 01:32.157 5 106.293 Km/h
10 83 Kai Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett 10 15:43.629 54.204 01:31.990 5 106.485 Km/h
11 240 Mika-Juhani Isokangas HRF Opel Kadett C 10 15:49.379 59.954 01:32.771 3 105.589 Km/h
12 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 10 15:53.950 01:04.525 01:33.366 3 104.916 Km/h
13 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 10 15:54.825 01:05.400 01:34.414 10 103.752 Km/h
14 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 10 15:57.586 01:08.161 01:31.970 5 106.509 Km/h
15 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 10 16:12.632 01:23.207 01:35.250 6 102.841 Km/h
16 371 Rami Reunanen KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 10 16:16.422 01:26.997 01:35.402 6 102.677 Km/h
17 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1300 10 16:17.434 01:28.009 01:35.477 10 102.596 Km/h
18 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 10 16:20.233 01:30.808 01:35.752 6 102.302 Km/h
19 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 9 14:44.900 1 lap 01:36.253 6 101.769 Km/h
20 312 Jyrki Salovuori HRF Sunbeam Imp 9 14:51.479 1 lap 01:37.164 4 100.815 Km/h
21 226 Heikki Lehtimäki KySUA BMW 525 9 15:59.243 1 lap 01:44.360 3 93.864 Km/h
dnf 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 4 06:25.548 01:33.245 4 105.052 Km/h
dnf 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 01.271 0 Km/h
dns 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 0 Km/h
dns 311 Ilkka Saarinen HRF Autobianchi A112 Abarth 0 Km/h
Back

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen EPUA Sunbeam Imp 10 14:34.846 01:26.675 7 113.015 Km/h
2 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 10 14:39.474 04.628 01:27.365 2 112.123 Km/h
3 75 Marko Rantanen HRF Opel Manta A 10 14:48.978 14.132 01:26.715 6 112.963 Km/h
4 286 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 14:51.009 16.163 01:28.226 3 111.028 Km/h
5 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 10 15:00.639 25.793 01:28.678 6 110.463 Km/h
6 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 10 15:09.580 34.734 01:29.241 3 109.766 Km/h
7 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 10 15:29.388 54.542 01:31.897 7 106.593 Km/h
8 225 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 10 15:33.719 58.873 01:31.861 7 106.635 Km/h
9 240 Mika-Juhani Isokangas HRF Opel Kadett C 10 15:52.187 01:17.341 01:33.528 5 104.734 Km/h
10 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 10 15:58.422 01:23.576 01:32.914 2 105.427 Km/h
11 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1300 10 15:59.913 01:25.067 01:34.021 10 104.185 Km/h
12 83 Kai Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett 10 16:00.490 01:25.644 01:31.632 7 106.902 Km/h
13 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 10 16:00.955 01:26.109 01:34.343 9 103.83 Km/h
14 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 10 16:03.816 01:28.970 01:34.512 9 103.644 Km/h
15 371 Rami Reunanen KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 10 16:04.374 01:29.528 01:34.431 4 103.733 Km/h
16 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 9 14:41.943 1 lap 01:35.673 8 102.386 Km/h
17 226 Heikki Lehtimäki KySUA BMW 525 9 15:38.747 1 lap 01:40.571 3 97.4 Km/h
18 312 Jyrki Salovuori HRF Sunbeam Imp 8 12:47.101 2 laps 01:33.470 5 104.799 Km/h
19 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 7 10:30.573 3 laps 01:29.167 6 109.857 Km/h
dnf 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 1 02:01.447 01:57.003 1 83.721 Km/h
dnf 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 01.209 0 Km/h
dnf 253 Jouni Mänttäri KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 0 Km/h
dns 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 0 Km/h
dns 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 0 Km/h
dns 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 0 Km/h
dns 311 Ilkka Saarinen HRF Autobianchi A112 Abarth 0 Km/h
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Roadsport B - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen EPUA Sunbeam Imp 3 01:25.624 114.403 Km/h 3
2 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 11 01.538 01:27.162 112.384 Km/h 11 01.538
3 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 13 01.651 01:27.275 112.238 Km/h 2 00.113
4 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 2 01.986 01:27.610 111.809 Km/h 2 00.335
5 286 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 6 02.263 01:27.887 111.457 Km/h 4 00.277
6 253 Jouni Mänttäri KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 5 03.273 01:28.897 110.19 Km/h 3 00.368
7 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 8 03.429 01:29.053 109.997 Km/h 4 00.156
8 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 6 05.409 01:31.033 107.605 Km/h 3 00.492
9 83 Kai Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett 8 06.635 01:32.259 106.175 Km/h 8 00.056
10 240 Mika-Juhani Isokangas HRF Opel Kadett C 5 07.290 01:32.914 105.427 Km/h 4 00.655
11 225 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 6 07.572 01:33.196 105.108 Km/h 2 00.224
12 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1300 11 08.948 01:34.572 103.578 Km/h 8 00.439
13 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 10 09.318 01:34.942 103.175 Km/h 9 00.370
14 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 7 09.764 01:35.388 102.692 Km/h 6 00.103
15 226 Heikki Lehtimäki KySUA BMW 525 9 17.137 01:42.761 95.324 Km/h 8 06.905
Back

Roadsport C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 9 02.905 01:28.529 110.648 Km/h 8 00.642
2 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 4 04.917 01:30.541 108.19 Km/h 3 01.488
3 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 6 06.579 01:32.203 106.239 Km/h 6 01.170
4 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 3 07.307 01:32.931 105.407 Km/h 3 00.017
5 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 12 07.348 01:32.972 105.361 Km/h 10 00.041
6 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 6 08.509 01:34.133 104.061 Km/h 5 00.937
7 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 6 09.661 01:35.285 102.803 Km/h 6 00.343
8 312 Jyrki Salovuori HRF Sunbeam Imp 7 10.232 01:35.856 102.191 Km/h 4 00.468
9 311 Ilkka Saarinen HRF Autobianchi A112 Abarth 2 19.847 01:45.471 92.875 Km/h 2 02.710
Back

Roadsport B - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen EPUA Sunbeam Imp 10 14:49.425 01:27.507 6 111.941 Km/h
2 286 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 14:57.018 07.593 01:28.009 5 111.302 Km/h
3 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 10 14:57.987 08.562 01:28.612 4 110.545 Km/h
4 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 10 14:58.466 09.041 01:28.391 6 110.821 Km/h
5 253 Jouni Mänttäri KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 10 15:06.578 17.153 01:29.152 3 109.875 Km/h
6 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 10 15:12.700 23.275 01:30.105 5 108.713 Km/h
7 225 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 10 15:40.351 50.926 01:32.157 5 106.293 Km/h
8 83 Kai Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett 10 15:43.629 54.204 01:31.990 5 106.485 Km/h
9 240 Mika-Juhani Isokangas HRF Opel Kadett C 10 15:49.379 59.954 01:32.771 3 105.589 Km/h
10 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 10 15:53.950 01:04.525 01:33.366 3 104.916 Km/h
11 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1300 10 16:17.434 01:28.009 01:35.477 10 102.596 Km/h
12 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 10 16:20.233 01:30.808 01:35.752 6 102.302 Km/h
13 226 Heikki Lehtimäki KySUA BMW 525 9 15:59.243 1 lap 01:44.360 3 93.864 Km/h
dnf 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 4 06:25.548 01:33.245 4 105.052 Km/h
dnf 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 01.271 0 Km/h
Back

Roadsport C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 10 15:07.175 01:29.270 6 109.73 Km/h
2 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 10 15:27.513 20.338 01:31.430 4 107.138 Km/h
3 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 10 15:54.825 47.650 01:34.414 10 103.752 Km/h
4 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 10 15:57.586 50.411 01:31.970 5 106.509 Km/h
5 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 10 16:12.632 01:05.457 01:35.250 6 102.841 Km/h
6 371 Rami Reunanen KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 10 16:16.422 01:09.247 01:35.402 6 102.677 Km/h
7 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 9 14:44.900 1 lap 01:36.253 6 101.769 Km/h
8 312 Jyrki Salovuori HRF Sunbeam Imp 9 14:51.479 1 lap 01:37.164 4 100.815 Km/h
dns 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 0 Km/h
dns 311 Ilkka Saarinen HRF Autobianchi A112 Abarth 0 Km/h
Back

Roadsport B - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen EPUA Sunbeam Imp 10 14:34.846 01:26.675 7 113.015 Km/h
2 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 10 14:39.474 04.628 01:27.365 2 112.123 Km/h
3 75 Marko Rantanen HRF Opel Manta A 10 14:48.978 14.132 01:26.715 6 112.963 Km/h
4 286 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 14:51.009 16.163 01:28.226 3 111.028 Km/h
5 225 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 10 15:33.719 58.873 01:31.861 7 106.635 Km/h
6 240 Mika-Juhani Isokangas HRF Opel Kadett C 10 15:52.187 01:17.341 01:33.528 5 104.734 Km/h
7 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1300 10 15:59.913 01:25.067 01:34.021 10 104.185 Km/h
8 83 Kai Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett 10 16:00.490 01:25.644 01:31.632 7 106.902 Km/h
9 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 9 14:41.943 1 lap 01:35.673 8 102.386 Km/h
10 226 Heikki Lehtimäki KySUA BMW 525 9 15:38.747 1 lap 01:40.571 3 97.4 Km/h
11 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 7 10:30.573 3 laps 01:29.167 6 109.857 Km/h
dnf 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 1 02:01.447 01:57.003 1 83.721 Km/h
dnf 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 01.209 0 Km/h
dnf 253 Jouni Mänttäri KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 0 Km/h
dns 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 0 Km/h
dns 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 0 Km/h
Back

Roadsport C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 10 15:00.639 01:28.678 6 110.463 Km/h
2 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 10 15:09.580 08.941 01:29.241 3 109.766 Km/h
3 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 10 15:29.388 28.749 01:31.897 7 106.593 Km/h
4 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 10 15:58.422 57.783 01:32.914 2 105.427 Km/h
5 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 10 16:00.955 01:00.316 01:34.343 9 103.83 Km/h
6 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 10 16:03.816 01:03.177 01:34.512 9 103.644 Km/h
7 371 Rami Reunanen KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 10 16:04.374 01:03.735 01:34.431 4 103.733 Km/h
8 312 Jyrki Salovuori HRF Sunbeam Imp 8 12:47.101 2 laps 01:33.470 5 104.799 Km/h
dns 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 0 Km/h
dns 311 Ilkka Saarinen HRF Autobianchi A112 Abarth 0 Km/h
Back