All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 13 01:22.894 118.17 Km/h 4
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 8 00.204 01:23.098 117.88 Km/h 4 00.204
3 737 Kari Koivisto EPUA Locost Yamaha 10 00.266 01:23.160 117.792 Km/h 10 00.062
4 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 11 00.966 01:23.860 116.809 Km/h 10 00.700
5 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 5 01.009 01:23.903 116.749 Km/h 5 00.043
6 734 Marko Talvitie LoiUA Locost Yamaha 14 01.157 01:24.051 116.544 Km/h 14 00.148
7 514 Jarkko Kippo KMK van Diemen Sport 13 01.537 01:24.431 116.019 Km/h 13 00.380
8 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 11 02.021 01:24.915 115.358 Km/h 11 00.484
9 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 13 02.425 01:25.319 114.811 Km/h 13 00.404
10 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 10 02.677 01:25.571 114.473 Km/h 10 00.252
11 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 4 03.054 01:25.948 113.971 Km/h 4 00.377
12 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 13 05.237 01:28.131 111.148 Km/h 13 02.183
13 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 4 05.260 01:28.154 111.119 Km/h 2 00.023
14 705 Tommi Kuulusa 12 05.470 01:28.364 110.855 Km/h 9 00.210
15 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 10 05.484 01:28.378 110.838 Km/h 4 00.014
16 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto 4 06.147 01:29.041 110.012 Km/h 2 00.663
17 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 6 06.951 01:29.845 109.028 Km/h 4 00.804
18 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 5 10.372 01:33.266 105.029 Km/h 4 03.421
Back

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 737 Kari Koivisto EPUA Locost Yamaha 10 14:12.472 01:24.164 7 116.387 Km/h
2 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 10 14:14.389 01.917 01:24.133 7 116.43 Km/h
3 734 Marko Talvitie LoiUA Locost Yamaha 10 14:19.580 07.108 01:24.406 6 116.053 Km/h
4 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:21.215 08.743 01:24.462 6 115.976 Km/h
5 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 10 14:34.521 22.049 01:24.754 4 115.577 Km/h
6 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 10 14:39.418 26.946 01:24.847 4 115.45 Km/h
7 514 Jarkko Kippo KMK van Diemen Sport 10 14:41.056 28.584 01:25.735 6 114.254 Km/h
8 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 10 14:54.005 41.533 01:27.360 6 112.129 Km/h
9 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 10 14:55.095 42.623 01:27.315 5 112.187 Km/h
10 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:55.740 43.268 01:26.043 3 113.845 Km/h
11 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 10 15:05.901 53.429 01:27.734 6 111.651 Km/h
12 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 10 15:23.603 01:11.131 01:30.094 4 108.726 Km/h
13 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto 10 15:28.583 01:16.111 01:29.918 4 108.939 Km/h
14 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 10 15:37.183 01:24.711 01:30.468 6 108.277 Km/h
15 705 Tommi Kuulusa 9 14:16.054 1 lap 01:30.419 5 108.336 Km/h
16 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 9 14:18.271 1 lap 01:29.103 5 109.936 Km/h
17 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 9 14:50.292 1 lap 01:34.202 4 103.985 Km/h
dnf 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 6 08:42.946 01:25.382 3 114.727 Km/h
Back

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 737 Kari Koivisto EPUA Locost Yamaha 10 13:56.472 01:22.885 3 118.183 Km/h
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 10 14:02.123 05.651 01:23.272 4 117.634 Km/h
3 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 10 14:04.015 07.543 01:23.271 3 117.635 Km/h
4 734 Marko Talvitie LoiUA Locost Yamaha 10 14:09.421 12.949 01:23.987 7 116.632 Km/h
5 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:09.861 13.389 01:23.845 9 116.83 Km/h
6 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 10 14:11.787 15.315 01:24.038 9 116.562 Km/h
7 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:25.946 29.474 01:25.084 9 115.129 Km/h
8 514 Jarkko Kippo KMK van Diemen Sport 10 14:28.031 31.559 01:24.972 2 115.28 Km/h
9 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 10 14:29.613 33.141 01:25.617 5 114.412 Km/h
10 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:30.158 33.686 01:25.001 8 115.241 Km/h
11 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 10 14:31.202 34.730 01:24.908 5 115.367 Km/h
12 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:54.161 57.689 01:27.157 4 112.39 Km/h
13 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:59.733 01:03.261 01:26.974 8 112.627 Km/h
14 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 10 15:12.541 01:16.069 01:28.349 3 110.874 Km/h
15 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 10 15:13.092 01:16.620 01:28.800 5 110.311 Km/h
16 705 Kimmo Laaksonen 10 15:13.715 01:17.243 01:27.682 8 111.717 Km/h
17 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 10 15:14.445 01:17.973 01:29.567 7 109.366 Km/h
18 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 9 14:39.881 1 lap 01:35.556 9 102.512 Km/h
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Subaru Sport - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 13 01:22.894 118.17 Km/h 4
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 8 00.204 01:23.098 117.88 Km/h 4 00.204
3 514 Jarkko Kippo KMK van Diemen Sport 13 01.537 01:24.431 116.019 Km/h 13 00.380
4 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 10 02.677 01:25.571 114.473 Km/h 10 00.252
5 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 13 05.237 01:28.131 111.148 Km/h 13 02.183
6 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 10 05.484 01:28.378 110.838 Km/h 4 00.014
7 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 5 10.372 01:33.266 105.029 Km/h 4 03.421
Back

Locost - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 737 Kari Koivisto EPUA Locost Yamaha 10 00.266 01:23.160 117.792 Km/h 10 00.062
2 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 11 00.966 01:23.860 116.809 Km/h 10 00.700
3 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 5 01.009 01:23.903 116.749 Km/h 5 00.043
4 734 Marko Talvitie LoiUA Locost Yamaha 14 01.157 01:24.051 116.544 Km/h 14 00.148
5 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 11 02.021 01:24.915 115.358 Km/h 11 00.484
6 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 13 02.425 01:25.319 114.811 Km/h 13 00.404
7 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 4 05.260 01:28.154 111.119 Km/h 2 00.023
8 705 Tommi Kuulusa 12 05.470 01:28.364 110.855 Km/h 9 00.210
9 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 6 06.951 01:29.845 109.028 Km/h 4 00.804
Back

SS1300 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 4 03.054 01:25.948 113.971 Km/h 4 00.377
2 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto 4 06.147 01:29.041 110.012 Km/h 2 00.663
Back

Locost - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 737 Kari Koivisto EPUA Locost Yamaha 10 14:12.472 01:24.164 7 116.387 Km/h
2 734 Marko Talvitie LoiUA Locost Yamaha 10 14:19.580 07.108 01:24.406 6 116.053 Km/h
3 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:21.215 08.743 01:24.462 6 115.976 Km/h
4 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 10 14:34.521 22.049 01:24.754 4 115.577 Km/h
5 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:55.740 43.268 01:26.043 3 113.845 Km/h
6 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 10 15:05.901 53.429 01:27.734 6 111.651 Km/h
7 705 Tommi Kuulusa 9 14:16.054 1 lap 01:30.419 5 108.336 Km/h
8 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 9 14:18.271 1 lap 01:29.103 5 109.936 Km/h
dnf 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 6 08:42.946 01:25.382 3 114.727 Km/h
Back

Subaru Sport - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 10 14:14.389 01:24.133 7 116.43 Km/h
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 10 14:39.418 25.029 01:24.847 4 115.45 Km/h
3 514 Jarkko Kippo KMK van Diemen Sport 10 14:41.056 26.667 01:25.735 6 114.254 Km/h
4 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 10 14:55.095 40.706 01:27.315 5 112.187 Km/h
5 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 10 15:23.603 01:09.214 01:30.094 4 108.726 Km/h
6 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 10 15:37.183 01:22.794 01:30.468 6 108.277 Km/h
7 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 9 14:50.292 1 lap 01:34.202 4 103.985 Km/h
Back

SS1300 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 10 14:54.005 01:27.360 6 112.129 Km/h
2 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto 10 15:28.583 34.578 01:29.918 4 108.939 Km/h
Back

Locost - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 737 Kari Koivisto EPUA Locost Yamaha 10 13:56.472 01:22.885 3 118.183 Km/h
2 734 Marko Talvitie LoiUA Locost Yamaha 10 14:09.421 12.949 01:23.987 7 116.632 Km/h
3 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:09.861 13.389 01:23.845 9 116.83 Km/h
4 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 10 14:11.787 15.315 01:24.038 9 116.562 Km/h
5 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:25.946 29.474 01:25.084 9 115.129 Km/h
6 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:30.158 33.686 01:25.001 8 115.241 Km/h
7 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 10 14:31.202 34.730 01:24.908 5 115.367 Km/h
8 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:54.161 57.689 01:27.157 4 112.39 Km/h
9 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:59.733 01:03.261 01:26.974 8 112.627 Km/h
10 705 Kimmo Laaksonen 10 15:13.715 01:17.243 01:27.682 8 111.717 Km/h
Back

Subaru Sport - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 10 14:02.123 01:23.272 4 117.634 Km/h
2 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 10 14:04.015 01.892 01:23.271 3 117.635 Km/h
3 514 Jarkko Kippo KMK van Diemen Sport 10 14:28.031 25.908 01:24.972 2 115.28 Km/h
4 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 10 15:12.541 01:10.418 01:28.349 3 110.874 Km/h
5 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 10 15:13.092 01:10.969 01:28.800 5 110.311 Km/h
6 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 10 15:14.445 01:12.322 01:29.567 7 109.366 Km/h
7 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 9 14:39.881 1 lap 01:35.556 9 102.512 Km/h
Back

SS1300 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 10 14:29.613 01:25.617 5 114.412 Km/h
Back