All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 4 01:21.568 115.545 4
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 6 02.173 01:23.741 112.547 3 02.173
3 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 5 03.605 01:25.173 110.655 4 01.432
4 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 6 04.893 01:26.461 109.006 2 01.288
5 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 6 05.671 01:27.239 108.034 3 00.778
6 73 Jukka Kovanen 7 06.914 01:28.482 106.517 6 01.243
7 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 2 07.986 01:29.554 105.242 2 01.072
8 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat 600 Abarth 5 08.649 01:30.217 104.468 4 00.663
9 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 7 08.912 01:30.480 104.164 7 00.263
10 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry VW Golf GTI 3 09.521 01:31.089 103.468 3 00.609
11 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 7 09.711 01:31.279 103.253 7 00.190
12 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 6 10.719 01:32.287 102.125 4 01.008
13 14 Teemu Koivisto 6 12.384 01:33.952 100.315 4 01.665
14 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta B 3 12.452 01:34.020 100.243 3 00.068
15 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 6 14.574 01:36.142 98.03 3 02.122
16 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 6 16.111 01:37.679 96.487 3 01.537
17 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 5 16.976 01:38.544 95.641 2 00.865
18 87 Pasi Harju JämSUA Opel Ascona A 6 25.281 01:46.849 88.207 1 08.305
Back

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 10:57.959 01:20.875 6 116.535
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 8 11:02.635 04.676 01:21.124 5 116.178
3 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 11:27.666 29.707 01:24.103 3 112.063
4 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 11:35.733 37.774 01:25.667 8 110.017
5 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 11:36.129 38.170 01:25.721 8 109.947
6 73 Jukka Kovanen 8 12:10.275 01:12.316 01:29.321 5 105.516
7 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 8 12:13.865 01:15.906 01:29.563 4 105.231
8 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 8 12:15.315 01:17.356 01:30.447 6 104.202
9 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry VW Golf GTI 8 12:19.300 01:21.341 01:30.949 4 103.627
10 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat 600 Abarth 8 12:20.026 01:22.067 01:30.953 4 103.623
11 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 8 12:25.007 01:27.048 01:31.172 6 103.374
12 14 Teemu Koivisto 7 11:00.767 1 lap 01:33.091 5 101.243
13 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta B 7 11:07.437 1 lap 01:32.850 3 101.506
14 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 7 11:09.329 1 lap 01:33.683 5 100.603
15 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 7 11:17.189 1 lap 01:34.754 4 99.466
16 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 7 11:17.496 1 lap 01:34.664 7 99.561
17 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 7 11:38.210 1 lap 01:36.640 3 97.525
18 87 Pasi Harju JämSUA Opel Ascona A 6 11:03.722 2 laps 01:44.181 3 90.466
dnf 77 Anton Hedberg HRF NSU 1200 TT 1 01:46.917
Back

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 10:55.835 01:20.748 7 116.719
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 8 11:05.969 10.134 01:21.702 4 115.356
3 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 11:33.051 37.216 01:23.500 5 112.872
4 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 11:36.777 40.942 01:25.957 3 109.646
5 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 11:51.643 55.808 01:27.501 6 107.711
6 73 Jukka Kovanen 8 11:57.981 01:02.146 01:28.335 7 106.694
7 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 8 12:16.275 01:20.440 01:30.716 2 103.893
8 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 8 12:25.996 01:30.161 01:30.868 5 103.72
9 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 8 13:07.645 02:11.810 01:31.811 7 102.654
10 14 Teemu Koivisto 7 10:56.503 1 lap 01:31.857 6 102.603
11 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat 600 Abarth 7 11:07.572 1 lap 01:32.139 4 102.289
12 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 7 11:09.926 1 lap 01:33.433 6 100.872
13 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 7 11:20.935 1 lap 01:35.334 3 98.861
14 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 7 11:21.316 1 lap 01:34.725 3 99.496
15 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 7 11:37.565 1 lap 01:36.771 3 97.393
dns 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta B
dns 87 Pasi Harju JämSUA Opel Ascona A
dns 77 Anton Hedberg HRF NSU 1200 TT
dq 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry VW Golf GTI 8 12:15.313 01:30.715 8 103.895
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Historic H - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 4 01:21.568 115.545 4
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 6 02.173 01:23.741 112.547 3 02.173
3 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 6 05.671 01:27.239 108.034 3 00.778
4 73 Jukka Kovanen 7 06.914 01:28.482 106.517 6 01.243
Back

Historic G/D - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 5 03.605 01:25.173 110.655 4 01.432
2 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 6 04.893 01:26.461 109.006 2 01.288
3 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat 600 Abarth 5 08.649 01:30.217 104.468 4 00.663
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 2 07.986 01:29.554 105.242 2 01.072
2 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 7 08.912 01:30.480 104.164 7 00.263
3 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 6 10.719 01:32.287 102.125 4 01.008
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry VW Golf GTI 3 09.521 01:31.089 103.468 3 00.609
2 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 7 09.711 01:31.279 103.253 7 00.190
3 14 Teemu Koivisto 6 12.384 01:33.952 100.315 4 01.665
Back

Historic I - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta B 3 12.452 01:34.020 100.243 3 00.068
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 6 14.574 01:36.142 98.03 3 02.122
2 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 6 16.111 01:37.679 96.487 3 01.537
3 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 5 16.976 01:38.544 95.641 2 00.865
4 87 Pasi Harju JämSUA Opel Ascona A 6 25.281 01:46.849 88.207 1 08.305
Back

Historic H - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 10:57.959 01:20.875 6 116.535
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 8 11:02.635 04.676 01:21.124 5 116.178
3 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 11:35.733 37.774 01:25.667 8 110.017
4 73 Jukka Kovanen 8 12:10.275 01:12.316 01:29.321 5 105.516
Back

Historic G/D - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 11:27.666 01:24.103 3 112.063
2 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 11:36.129 08.463 01:25.721 8 109.947
3 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat 600 Abarth 8 12:20.026 52.360 01:30.953 4 103.623
dnf 77 Anton Hedberg HRF NSU 1200 TT 1 01:46.917
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 8 12:13.865 01:29.563 4 105.231
2 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 8 12:15.315 01.450 01:30.447 6 104.202
3 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 7 11:09.329 1 lap 01:33.683 5 100.603
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry VW Golf GTI 8 12:19.300 01:30.949 4 103.627
2 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 8 12:25.007 05.707 01:31.172 6 103.374
3 14 Teemu Koivisto 7 11:00.767 1 lap 01:33.091 5 101.243
Back

Historic I - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta B 7 11:07.437 01:32.850 3 101.506
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 7 11:17.189 01:34.754 4 99.466
2 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 7 11:17.496 00.307 01:34.664 7 99.561
3 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 7 11:38.210 21.021 01:36.640 3 97.525
4 87 Pasi Harju JämSUA Opel Ascona A 6 11:03.722 1 lap 01:44.181 3 90.466
Back

Historic H - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 10:55.835 01:20.748 7 116.719
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 8 11:05.969 10.134 01:21.702 4 115.356
3 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 11:36.777 40.942 01:25.957 3 109.646
4 73 Jukka Kovanen 8 11:57.981 01:02.146 01:28.335 7 106.694
Back

Historic G/D - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 11:33.051 01:23.500 5 112.872
2 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 11:51.643 18.592 01:27.501 6 107.711
3 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat 600 Abarth 7 11:07.572 1 lap 01:32.139 4 102.289
dns 77 Anton Hedberg HRF NSU 1200 TT
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 8 12:16.275 01:30.716 2 103.893
2 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 8 13:07.645 51.370 01:31.811 7 102.654
3 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 7 11:09.926 1 lap 01:33.433 6 100.872
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 8 12:25.996 01:30.868 5 103.72
2 14 Teemu Koivisto 7 10:56.503 1 lap 01:31.857 6 102.603
dq 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry VW Golf GTI 8 12:15.313 01:30.715 8 103.895
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 7 11:20.935 01:35.334 3 98.861
2 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 7 11:21.316 00.381 01:34.725 3 99.496
3 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 7 11:37.565 16.630 01:36.771 3 97.393
dns 87 Pasi Harju JämSUA Opel Ascona A
Back

Historic I - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
dns 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta B
Back