All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 5 01:28.351 106.675 4
2 1 Mikko Luomanperä EPUA Austin Mini 5 00.332 01:28.683 106.275 5 00.332
3 8 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 5 00.515 01:28.866 106.056 3 00.183
4 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 6 00.743 01:29.094 105.785 6 00.228
5 34 Niko Luoma-Aho 2 00.951 01:29.302 105.539 2 00.208
6 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Austin Mini 5 01.413 01:29.764 104.995 3 00.462
7 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Morris Mini 1000 5 01.480 01:29.831 104.917 2 00.067
8 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 3 01.542 01:29.893 104.845 1 00.062
9 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 6 01.555 01:29.906 104.829 1 00.013
10 7 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 5 01.687 01:30.038 104.676 3 00.132
11 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Mini 1000 5 01.702 01:30.053 104.658 5 00.015
12 22 Petri Armivesi 4 01.751 01:30.102 104.601 2 00.049
13 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 5 01.784 01:30.135 104.563 2 00.033
14 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 5 02.617 01:30.968 103.606 4 00.833
15 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 4 03.402 01:31.753 102.719 4 00.785
16 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 5 04.104 01:32.455 101.939 4 00.702
17 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Morris Mini 1000 5 04.494 01:32.845 101.511 3 00.390
18 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Mini 1000 5 05.055 01:33.406 100.901 4 00.561
19 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 5 08.090 01:36.441 97.726 3 03.035
20 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 8 11:56.898 01:28.699 2 106.256
2 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 12:03.729 06.831 01:29.125 3 105.748
3 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Morris Mini 1000 8 12:04.547 07.649 01:28.874 2 106.047
4 1 Mikko Luomanperä EPUA Austin Mini 8 12:05.055 08.157 01:29.240 2 105.612
5 7 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 8 12:07.454 10.556 01:29.731 5 105.034
6 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 8 12:07.813 10.915 01:29.361 5 105.469
7 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Austin Mini 8 12:09.635 12.737 01:29.787 5 104.968
8 34 Niko Luoma-Aho 8 12:10.589 13.691 01:29.503 3 105.301
9 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 8 12:15.736 18.838 01:30.643 8 103.977
10 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Mini 1000 8 12:16.369 19.471 01:30.764 8 103.839
11 22 Petri Armivesi 8 12:17.798 20.900 01:30.932 3 103.647
12 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 8 12:19.574 22.676 01:31.113 6 103.441
13 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 8 12:29.549 32.651 01:31.823 7 102.641
14 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Morris Mini 1000 8 12:32.177 35.279 01:32.211 4 102.209
15 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 8 12:48.803 51.905 01:34.201 2 100.05
16 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 7 10:38.418 1 lap 01:29.701 5 105.069
17 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 6 09:14.432 2 laps 01:31.057 6 103.504
18 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Mini 1000 6 09:27.499 2 laps 01:32.709 2 101.66
dnf 8 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 2 03:02.006 01:29.277 2 105.568
dns 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 8 12:01.127 01:28.537 5 106.45
2 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 12:04.546 03.419 01:29.126 6 105.747
3 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Morris Mini 1000 8 12:05.406 04.279 01:28.971 6 105.931
4 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 8 12:06.449 05.322 01:28.861 7 106.062
5 34 Niko Luoma-Aho 8 12:06.886 05.759 01:29.355 6 105.476
6 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Austin Mini 8 12:13.185 12.058 01:30.010 7 104.708
7 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Mini 1000 8 12:16.188 15.061 01:29.493 2 105.313
8 22 Petri Armivesi 8 12:19.749 18.622 01:30.848 2 103.743
9 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 8 12:27.997 26.870 01:30.857 2 103.732
10 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 8 12:28.877 27.750 01:31.231 8 103.307
11 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 8 12:39.431 38.304 01:31.756 3 102.716
12 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 8 12:47.726 46.599 01:33.541 8 100.756
dnf 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Mini 1000 5 07:58.753 01:33.210 3 101.114
dnf 1 Mikko Luomanperä EPUA Austin Mini 4 06:13.893 01:30.314 3 104.356
dnf 7 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 3 04:36.047 01:30.273 3 104.403
dnf 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Morris Mini 1000 2 03:30.222 01:37.276 1 96.887
dns 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000
dns 8 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000
dns 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper
dns 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 5 01:28.351 106.675 4
2 1 Mikko Luomanperä EPUA Austin Mini 5 00.332 01:28.683 106.275 5 00.332
3 8 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 5 00.515 01:28.866 106.056 3 00.183
4 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 6 00.743 01:29.094 105.785 6 00.228
5 34 Niko Luoma-Aho 2 00.951 01:29.302 105.539 2 00.208
6 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Austin Mini 5 01.413 01:29.764 104.995 3 00.462
7 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Morris Mini 1000 5 01.480 01:29.831 104.917 2 00.067
8 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 3 01.542 01:29.893 104.845 1 00.062
9 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 6 01.555 01:29.906 104.829 1 00.013
10 7 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 5 01.687 01:30.038 104.676 3 00.132
11 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Mini 1000 5 01.702 01:30.053 104.658 5 00.015
12 22 Petri Armivesi 4 01.751 01:30.102 104.601 2 00.049
13 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 5 01.784 01:30.135 104.563 2 00.033
14 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 5 02.617 01:30.968 103.606 4 00.833
15 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 4 03.402 01:31.753 102.719 4 00.785
16 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 5 04.104 01:32.455 101.939 4 00.702
17 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Morris Mini 1000 5 04.494 01:32.845 101.511 3 00.390
18 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Mini 1000 5 05.055 01:33.406 100.901 4 00.561
19 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 5 08.090 01:36.441 97.726 3 03.035
20 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 8 11:56.898 01:28.699 2 106.256
2 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 12:03.729 06.831 01:29.125 3 105.748
3 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Morris Mini 1000 8 12:04.547 07.649 01:28.874 2 106.047
4 1 Mikko Luomanperä EPUA Austin Mini 8 12:05.055 08.157 01:29.240 2 105.612
5 7 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 8 12:07.454 10.556 01:29.731 5 105.034
6 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 8 12:07.813 10.915 01:29.361 5 105.469
7 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Austin Mini 8 12:09.635 12.737 01:29.787 5 104.968
8 34 Niko Luoma-Aho 8 12:10.589 13.691 01:29.503 3 105.301
9 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 8 12:15.736 18.838 01:30.643 8 103.977
10 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Mini 1000 8 12:16.369 19.471 01:30.764 8 103.839
11 22 Petri Armivesi 8 12:17.798 20.900 01:30.932 3 103.647
12 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 8 12:19.574 22.676 01:31.113 6 103.441
13 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 8 12:29.549 32.651 01:31.823 7 102.641
14 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Morris Mini 1000 8 12:32.177 35.279 01:32.211 4 102.209
15 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 8 12:48.803 51.905 01:34.201 2 100.05
16 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 7 10:38.418 1 lap 01:29.701 5 105.069
17 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 6 09:14.432 2 laps 01:31.057 6 103.504
18 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Mini 1000 6 09:27.499 2 laps 01:32.709 2 101.66
dnf 8 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 2 03:02.006 01:29.277 2 105.568
dns 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 8 12:01.127 01:28.537 5 106.45
2 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 12:04.546 03.419 01:29.126 6 105.747
3 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Morris Mini 1000 8 12:05.406 04.279 01:28.971 6 105.931
4 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 8 12:06.449 05.322 01:28.861 7 106.062
5 34 Niko Luoma-Aho 8 12:06.886 05.759 01:29.355 6 105.476
6 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Austin Mini 8 12:13.185 12.058 01:30.010 7 104.708
7 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Mini 1000 8 12:16.188 15.061 01:29.493 2 105.313
8 22 Petri Armivesi 8 12:19.749 18.622 01:30.848 2 103.743
9 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 8 12:27.997 26.870 01:30.857 2 103.732
10 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 8 12:28.877 27.750 01:31.231 8 103.307
11 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 8 12:39.431 38.304 01:31.756 3 102.716
12 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 8 12:47.726 46.599 01:33.541 8 100.756
dnf 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Mini 1000 5 07:58.753 01:33.210 3 101.114
dnf 1 Mikko Luomanperä EPUA Austin Mini 4 06:13.893 01:30.314 3 104.356
dnf 7 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 3 04:36.047 01:30.273 3 104.403
dnf 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Morris Mini 1000 2 03:30.222 01:37.276 1 96.887
dns 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000
dns 8 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000
dns 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper
dns 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000
Back