All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 3 01:18.170 120.568 2
2 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 4 01.767 01:19.937 117.903 4 01.767
3 206 Markus Vuori HRF Ford Escort 6 03.553 01:21.723 115.326 6 01.786
4 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 4 04.678 01:22.848 113.76 4 01.125
5 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 3 04.727 01:22.897 113.693 3 00.049
6 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett D 4 04.825 01:22.995 113.559 3 00.098
7 229 Ari Rajamäki HRF Ford Capri RS 2600 5 04.872 01:23.042 113.494 3 00.047
8 249 Pekka Tomminen 6 04.981 01:23.151 113.346 4 00.109
9 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin 7 08.106 01:26.276 109.24 6 03.125
10 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 5 08.123 01:26.293 109.219 5 00.017
11 205 Jukka-Pekka Järvenpää HRF Volvo 242 4 09.104 01:27.274 107.991 4 00.981
12 18 Oskar Dahlbacka NSB-86 Honda Civic VTEC 7 09.697 01:27.867 107.262 5 00.593
13 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 7 09.782 01:27.952 107.158 5 00.085
14 901 Julius Halonen Mäntän UA Peugeot 106 XSI 7 13.581 01:31.751 102.721 6 03.799
Back

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 8 10:46.593 01:18.428 3 120.171
2 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 8 10:49.843 03.250 01:20.474 6 117.116
3 206 Markus Vuori HRF Ford Escort 8 11:00.668 14.075 01:21.681 2 115.385
4 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett D 8 11:02.688 16.095 01:21.558 6 115.559
5 249 Pekka Tomminen 8 11:05.543 18.950 01:21.663 7 115.411
6 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 8 11:08.231 21.638 01:21.917 4 115.053
7 229 Ari Rajamäki HRF Ford Capri RS 2600 8 11:09.112 22.519 01:22.066 5 114.844
8 205 Jukka-Pekka Järvenpää HRF Volvo 242 8 11:25.427 38.834 01:24.580 3 111.431
9 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 8 11:38.866 52.273 01:26.298 3 109.212
10 18 Oskar Dahlbacka NSB-86 Honda Civic VTEC 8 11:40.923 54.330 01:26.341 8 109.158
11 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin 8 11:51.169 01:04.576 01:27.659 8 107.517
12 901 Julius Halonen Mäntän UA Peugeot 106 XSI 7 10:55.242 1 lap 01:32.325 2 102.083
13 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 6 11:56.855 2 laps 01:29.678 4 105.096
dnf 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 4 05:35.995 01:22.052 4 114.864
Back

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 8 10:42.162 01:18.596 2 119.914
2 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 8 10:47.739 05.577 01:20.262 2 117.425
3 206 Markus Vuori HRF Ford Escort 8 11:01.259 19.097 01:21.197 2 116.073
4 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett D 8 11:02.044 19.882 01:21.633 3 115.453
5 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 8 11:04.509 22.347 01:21.960 3 114.993
6 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 8 11:15.637 33.475 01:23.533 6 112.827
7 229 Ari Rajamäki HRF Ford Capri RS 2600 8 11:17.168 35.006 01:23.138 8 113.363
8 18 Oskar Dahlbacka NSB-86 Honda Civic VTEC 8 11:38.263 56.101 01:25.992 8 109.601
9 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 8 11:38.615 56.453 01:25.959 8 109.643
10 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin 8 11:43.493 01:01.331 01:25.669 7 110.014
11 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 7 10:54.854 1 lap 01:29.261 5 105.587
dnf 249 Pekka Tomminen 1 01:44.492
dns 205 Jukka-Pekka Järvenpää HRF Volvo 242
dns 901 Julius Halonen Mäntän UA Peugeot 106 XSI
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Roadsport B - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 3 01:18.170 120.568 2
2 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 4 01.767 01:19.937 117.903 4 01.767
3 206 Markus Vuori HRF Ford Escort 6 03.553 01:21.723 115.326 6 01.786
4 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett D 4 04.825 01:22.995 113.559 3 00.098
5 229 Ari Rajamäki HRF Ford Capri RS 2600 5 04.872 01:23.042 113.494 3 00.047
6 249 Pekka Tomminen 6 04.981 01:23.151 113.346 4 00.109
7 205 Jukka-Pekka Järvenpää HRF Volvo 242 4 09.104 01:27.274 107.991 4 00.981
8 18 Oskar Dahlbacka NSB-86 Honda Civic VTEC 7 09.697 01:27.867 107.262 5 00.593
9 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 7 09.782 01:27.952 107.158 5 00.085
Back

Roadsport C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 4 04.678 01:22.848 113.76 4 01.125
2 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 3 04.727 01:22.897 113.693 3 00.049
3 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin 7 08.106 01:26.276 109.24 6 03.125
4 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 5 08.123 01:26.293 109.219 5 00.017
Back

Roadsport 2B - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 901 Julius Halonen Mäntän UA Peugeot 106 XSI 7 13.581 01:31.751 102.721 6 03.799
Back

Roadsport B - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 8 10:46.593 01:18.428 3 120.171
2 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 8 10:49.843 03.250 01:20.474 6 117.116
3 206 Markus Vuori HRF Ford Escort 8 11:00.668 14.075 01:21.681 2 115.385
4 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett D 8 11:02.688 16.095 01:21.558 6 115.559
5 249 Pekka Tomminen 8 11:05.543 18.950 01:21.663 7 115.411
6 229 Ari Rajamäki HRF Ford Capri RS 2600 8 11:09.112 22.519 01:22.066 5 114.844
7 205 Jukka-Pekka Järvenpää HRF Volvo 242 8 11:25.427 38.834 01:24.580 3 111.431
8 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 6 11:56.855 2 laps 01:29.678 4 105.096
Back

Roadsport C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 8 11:08.231 01:21.917 4 115.053
2 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 8 11:38.866 30.635 01:26.298 3 109.212
3 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin 8 11:51.169 42.938 01:27.659 8 107.517
dnf 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 4 05:35.995 01:22.052 4 114.864
Back

Roadsport 2B - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 18 Oskar Dahlbacka NSB-86 Honda Civic VTEC 8 11:40.923 01:26.341 8 109.158
2 901 Julius Halonen Mäntän UA Peugeot 106 XSI 7 10:55.242 1 lap 01:32.325 2 102.083
Back

Roadsport B - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 8 10:42.162 01:18.596 2 119.914
2 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 8 10:47.739 05.577 01:20.262 2 117.425
3 206 Markus Vuori HRF Ford Escort 8 11:01.259 19.097 01:21.197 2 116.073
4 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett D 8 11:02.044 19.882 01:21.633 3 115.453
5 229 Ari Rajamäki HRF Ford Capri RS 2600 8 11:17.168 35.006 01:23.138 8 113.363
6 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 7 10:54.854 1 lap 01:29.261 5 105.587
dnf 249 Pekka Tomminen 1 01:44.492
dns 205 Jukka-Pekka Järvenpää HRF Volvo 242
Back

Roadsport C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 8 11:04.509 01:21.960 3 114.993
2 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 8 11:15.637 11.128 01:23.533 6 112.827
3 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 8 11:38.615 34.106 01:25.959 8 109.643
4 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin 8 11:43.493 38.984 01:25.669 7 110.014
Back

Roadsport 2B - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 18 Oskar Dahlbacka NSB-86 Honda Civic VTEC 8 11:38.263 01:25.992 8 109.601
dns 901 Julius Halonen Mäntän UA Peugeot 106 XSI
Back