All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 2 01:53.919 126.848 Km/h 1
2 75 Marko Rantanen Opel Manta A 3 01.754 01:55.673 124.925 Km/h 2 01.754
3 83 Anton Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett B 6 02.589 01:56.508 124.029 Km/h 1 00.835
4 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort GT 6 05.642 01:59.561 120.862 Km/h 1 03.053
5 74 Mika Mansukoski HRF Porsche 911 3 05.898 01:59.817 120.604 Km/h 1 00.256
6 51 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 07.007 02:00.926 119.498 Km/h 2 01.109
7 30 Seppo Liljander HRCF Talbot Lotus 7 08.211 02:02.130 118.32 Km/h 1 01.204
8 15 Juha Ajanko UrMos Ry Ford Escort RS2000 3 11.243 02:05.162 115.454 Km/h 3 03.032
9 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 4 11.790 02:05.709 114.951 Km/h 3 00.547
10 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 6 13.438 02:07.357 113.464 Km/h 4 01.648
11 36 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 3 14.278 02:08.197 112.72 Km/h 3 00.840
12 55 Markku Eerola AAU Ford Escort RS 2000 3 14.732 02:08.651 112.322 Km/h 3 00.454
13 26 Ilari Viitanen VihUA Toyota Corolla 4 14.742 02:08.661 112.314 Km/h 3 00.010
14 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 6 17.177 02:11.096 110.228 Km/h 5 02.435
15 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 2 17.447 02:11.366 110.001 Km/h 1 00.270
16 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 4 18.414 02:12.333 109.197 Km/h 2 00.967
17 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Audi 80 4 18.524 02:12.443 109.107 Km/h 4 00.110
18 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta 2.0 E 3 19.208 02:13.127 108.546 Km/h 1 00.684
19 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 4 20.044 02:13.963 107.869 Km/h 3 00.836
20 777 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 3 21.141 02:15.060 106.992 Km/h 3 01.097
21 70 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Opel Kadett B 3 23.360 02:17.279 105.263 Km/h 2 02.219
22 31 Juha Kuljunlahti HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 5 24.150 02:18.069 104.661 Km/h 1 00.790
23 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 4 26.927 02:20.846 102.597 Km/h 4 02.777
24 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 3 28.334 02:22.253 101.582 Km/h 2 01.407
25 66 Karl-Gustav Sund HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 2 32.143 02:26.062 98.933 Km/h 1 03.809
26 43 Markus Weckström HRF 1 39.170 02:33.089 94.392 Km/h 1 07.027
27 35 Henrik Weiner HRF Ford Cortina GT
Back

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 75 Marko Rantanen Opel Manta A 8 15:48.315 01:55.476 2 125.138 Km/h
2 74 Mika Mansukoski HRF Porsche 911 8 15:52.467 04.152 01:57.489 3 122.994 Km/h
3 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 8 15:52.611 04.296 01:56.246 2 124.309 Km/h
4 83 Anton Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett B 8 16:12.595 24.280 01:58.568 5 121.874 Km/h
5 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort GT 8 16:21.283 32.968 02:00.718 7 119.704 Km/h
6 51 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 16:22.042 33.727 02:00.715 7 119.707 Km/h
7 30 Seppo Liljander HRCF Talbot Lotus 8 16:24.625 36.310 02:02.151 7 118.299 Km/h
8 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 16:56.168 01:07.853 02:05.163 4 115.453 Km/h
9 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 17:05.728 01:17.413 02:03.449 5 117.056 Km/h
10 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 17:08.716 01:20.401 02:05.505 4 115.138 Km/h
11 15 Juha Ajanko UrMos Ry Ford Escort RS2000 8 17:22.162 01:33.847 02:04.928 2 115.67 Km/h
12 26 Ilari Viitanen VihUA Toyota Corolla 8 17:30.801 01:42.486 02:08.420 5 112.525 Km/h
13 55 Markku Eerola AAU Ford Escort RS 2000 8 17:32.912 01:44.597 02:06.725 6 114.03 Km/h
14 36 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 17:36.427 01:48.112 02:08.146 5 112.765 Km/h
15 43 Markus Weckström HRF 8 17:42.325 01:54.010 02:07.743 7 113.121 Km/h
16 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 8 17:42.500 01:54.185 02:09.801 4 111.327 Km/h
17 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Audi 80 8 17:42.864 01:54.549 02:10.632 4 110.619 Km/h
18 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta 2.0 E 8 17:52.859 02:04.544 02:11.234 5 110.112 Km/h
19 777 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 8 17:56.471 02:08.156 02:11.873 5 109.578 Km/h
20 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 8 17:57.056 02:08.741 02:12.473 5 109.082 Km/h
21 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 8 17:57.506 02:09.191 02:11.919 8 109.54 Km/h
22 73 Tuukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 7 16:02.103 1 lap 02:12.583 4 108.991 Km/h
23 35 Henrik Weiner HRF Ford Cortina GT 7 16:17.590 1 lap 02:13.468 3 108.269 Km/h
24 70 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Opel Kadett B 7 16:18.510 1 lap 02:17.103 4 105.398 Km/h
25 31 Juha Kuljunlahti HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 7 16:19.753 1 lap 02:17.410 4 105.163 Km/h
26 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 7 16:33.715 1 lap 02:16.399 3 105.942 Km/h
27 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 7 16:48.655 1 lap 02:20.397 3 102.925 Km/h
28 66 Karl-Gustav Sund HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 7 17:51.317 1 lap 02:29.184 6 96.863 Km/h
dnf 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 5 10:48.529 02:08.381 4 112.559 Km/h
dnf 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 4 09:02.183 0 Km/h
Back

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 75 Marko Rantanen Opel Manta A 8 15:45.627 01:54.806 2 125.868 Km/h
2 74 Mika Mansukoski HRF Porsche 911 8 15:50.027 04.400 01:56.832 6 123.685 Km/h
3 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 8 15:51.247 05.620 01:55.820 5 124.766 Km/h
4 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort GT 8 16:21.474 35.847 02:00.609 4 119.812 Km/h
5 30 Seppo Liljander HRCF Talbot Lotus 8 16:27.723 42.096 02:01.294 4 119.135 Km/h
6 51 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 16:56.428 01:10.801 02:01.181 4 119.246 Km/h
7 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 16:57.530 01:11.903 02:05.378 2 115.255 Km/h
8 55 Markku Eerola AAU Ford Escort RS 2000 8 17:13.315 01:27.688 02:07.116 3 113.679 Km/h
9 15 Juha Ajanko UrMos Ry Ford Escort RS2000 8 17:25.458 01:39.831 02:05.021 2 115.584 Km/h
10 43 Markus Weckström HRF 8 17:27.508 01:41.881 02:08.753 5 112.234 Km/h
11 26 Ilari Viitanen VihUA Toyota Corolla 8 17:28.198 01:42.571 02:07.645 7 113.208 Km/h
12 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 8 17:29.321 01:43.694 02:08.377 3 112.562 Km/h
13 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 17:55.816 02:10.189 02:03.146 3 117.344 Km/h
14 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 8 17:59.497 02:13.870 02:12.553 3 109.016 Km/h
15 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Audi 80 7 15:19.056 1 lap 02:09.145 3 111.893 Km/h
16 35 Henrik Weiner HRF Ford Cortina GT 7 15:49.894 1 lap 02:12.444 2 109.106 Km/h
17 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 7 15:58.243 1 lap 02:12.337 4 109.194 Km/h
18 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 7 16:19.307 1 lap 02:12.689 3 108.904 Km/h
19 70 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Opel Kadett B 7 16:28.470 1 lap 02:17.941 3 104.758 Km/h
20 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 7 16:39.174 1 lap 02:20.306 4 102.992 Km/h
21 28 Jari Kuljunlahti HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 7 17:18.337 1 lap 02:22.300 6 101.549 Km/h
22 66 Karl-Gustav Sund HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 7 17:31.670 1 lap 02:25.729 4 99.159 Km/h
dnf 36 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 6 14:34.588 2 laps 02:07.666 3 113.189 Km/h
dnf 83 Anton Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett B 4 08:25.768 02:04.107 2 116.435 Km/h
dnf 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 3 06:25.465 02:04.781 2 115.806 Km/h
dnf 73 Tuukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 3 08:05.771 02:21.469 1 102.145 Km/h
dnf 777 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 0 Km/h
dnf 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 0 Km/h
dnf 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 0 Km/h
dns 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta 2.0 E 0 Km/h
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Historic H - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 2 01:53.919 126.848 Km/h 1
2 74 Mika Mansukoski HRF Porsche 911 3 05.898 01:59.817 120.604 Km/h 1 00.256
3 55 Markku Eerola AAU Ford Escort RS 2000 3 14.732 02:08.651 112.322 Km/h 3 00.454
Back

Historic G/A - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 75 Marko Rantanen Opel Manta A 3 01.754 01:55.673 124.925 Km/h 2 01.754
2 83 Anton Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett B 6 02.589 01:56.508 124.029 Km/h 1 00.835
3 31 Juha Kuljunlahti HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 5 24.150 02:18.069 104.661 Km/h 1 00.790
4 66 Karl-Gustav Sund HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 2 32.143 02:26.062 98.933 Km/h 1 03.809
5 35 Henrik Weiner HRF Ford Cortina GT
Back

Historic G/D - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort GT 6 05.642 01:59.561 120.862 Km/h 1 03.053
2 51 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 07.007 02:00.926 119.498 Km/h 2 01.109
3 36 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 3 14.278 02:08.197 112.72 Km/h 3 00.840
4 26 Ilari Viitanen VihUA Toyota Corolla 4 14.742 02:08.661 112.314 Km/h 3 00.010
5 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 2 17.447 02:11.366 110.001 Km/h 1 00.270
6 43 Markus Weckström HRF 1 39.170 02:33.089 94.392 Km/h 1 07.027
Back

Historic I - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 30 Seppo Liljander HRCF Talbot Lotus 7 08.211 02:02.130 118.32 Km/h 1 01.204
2 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta 2.0 E 3 19.208 02:13.127 108.546 Km/h 1 00.684
3 777 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 3 21.141 02:15.060 106.992 Km/h 3 01.097
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 15 Juha Ajanko UrMos Ry Ford Escort RS2000 3 11.243 02:05.162 115.454 Km/h 3 03.032
2 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 6 17.177 02:11.096 110.228 Km/h 5 02.435
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 4 11.790 02:05.709 114.951 Km/h 3 00.547
2 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 6 13.438 02:07.357 113.464 Km/h 4 01.648
3 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 4 18.414 02:12.333 109.197 Km/h 2 00.967
4 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 4 20.044 02:13.963 107.869 Km/h 3 00.836
5 70 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Opel Kadett B 3 23.360 02:17.279 105.263 Km/h 2 02.219
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Audi 80 4 18.524 02:12.443 109.107 Km/h 4 00.110
2 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 4 26.927 02:20.846 102.597 Km/h 4 02.777
Back

Historic G-H1/r1D - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 3 28.334 02:22.253 101.582 Km/h 2 01.407
Back

Historic G/A - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 75 Marko Rantanen Opel Manta A 8 15:48.315 01:55.476 2 125.138 Km/h
2 83 Anton Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett B 8 16:12.595 24.280 01:58.568 5 121.874 Km/h
3 35 Henrik Weiner HRF Ford Cortina GT 7 16:17.590 1 lap 02:13.468 3 108.269 Km/h
4 31 Juha Kuljunlahti HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 7 16:19.753 1 lap 02:17.410 4 105.163 Km/h
5 66 Karl-Gustav Sund HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 7 17:51.317 1 lap 02:29.184 6 96.863 Km/h
Back

Historic H - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 74 Mika Mansukoski HRF Porsche 911 8 15:52.467 01:57.489 3 122.994 Km/h
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 8 15:52.611 00.144 01:56.246 2 124.309 Km/h
3 55 Markku Eerola AAU Ford Escort RS 2000 8 17:32.912 01:40.445 02:06.725 6 114.03 Km/h
4 73 Tuukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 7 16:02.103 1 lap 02:12.583 4 108.991 Km/h
Back

Historic G/D - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort GT 8 16:21.283 02:00.718 7 119.704 Km/h
2 51 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 16:22.042 00.759 02:00.715 7 119.707 Km/h
3 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 17:05.728 44.445 02:03.449 5 117.056 Km/h
4 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 17:08.716 47.433 02:05.505 4 115.138 Km/h
5 26 Ilari Viitanen VihUA Toyota Corolla 8 17:30.801 01:09.518 02:08.420 5 112.525 Km/h
6 36 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 17:36.427 01:15.144 02:08.146 5 112.765 Km/h
7 43 Markus Weckström HRF 8 17:42.325 01:21.042 02:07.743 7 113.121 Km/h
8 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 8 17:42.500 01:21.217 02:09.801 4 111.327 Km/h
Back

Historic I - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 30 Seppo Liljander HRCF Talbot Lotus 8 16:24.625 02:02.151 7 118.299 Km/h
2 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta 2.0 E 8 17:52.859 01:28.234 02:11.234 5 110.112 Km/h
3 777 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 8 17:56.471 01:31.846 02:11.873 5 109.578 Km/h
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 16:56.168 02:05.163 4 115.453 Km/h
2 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 8 17:57.056 01:00.888 02:12.473 5 109.082 Km/h
3 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 8 17:57.506 01:01.338 02:11.919 8 109.54 Km/h
4 70 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Opel Kadett B 7 16:18.510 1 lap 02:17.103 4 105.398 Km/h
dnf 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 5 10:48.529 02:08.381 4 112.559 Km/h
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 15 Juha Ajanko UrMos Ry Ford Escort RS2000 8 17:22.162 02:04.928 2 115.67 Km/h
dnf 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 4 09:02.183 0 Km/h
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Audi 80 8 17:42.864 02:10.632 4 110.619 Km/h
2 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 7 16:48.655 1 lap 02:20.397 3 102.925 Km/h
Back

Historic G-H1/r1D - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 7 16:33.715 02:16.399 3 105.942 Km/h
Back

Historic G/A - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 75 Marko Rantanen Opel Manta A 8 15:45.627 01:54.806 2 125.868 Km/h
2 35 Henrik Weiner HRF Ford Cortina GT 7 15:49.894 1 lap 02:12.444 2 109.106 Km/h
3 28 Jari Kuljunlahti HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 7 17:18.337 1 lap 02:22.300 6 101.549 Km/h
4 66 Karl-Gustav Sund HRF Ford Cortina 1600 GT 7 17:31.670 1 lap 02:25.729 4 99.159 Km/h
dnf 83 Anton Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett B 4 08:25.768 02:04.107 2 116.435 Km/h
Back

Historic H - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 74 Mika Mansukoski HRF Porsche 911 8 15:50.027 01:56.832 6 123.685 Km/h
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 8 15:51.247 01.220 01:55.820 5 124.766 Km/h
3 55 Markku Eerola AAU Ford Escort RS 2000 8 17:13.315 01:23.288 02:07.116 3 113.679 Km/h
dnf 73 Tuukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 3 08:05.771 02:21.469 1 102.145 Km/h
Back

Historic G/D - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort GT 8 16:21.474 02:00.609 4 119.812 Km/h
2 51 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 16:56.428 34.954 02:01.181 4 119.246 Km/h
3 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 16:57.530 36.056 02:05.378 2 115.255 Km/h
4 43 Markus Weckström HRF 8 17:27.508 01:06.034 02:08.753 5 112.234 Km/h
5 26 Ilari Viitanen VihUA Toyota Corolla 8 17:28.198 01:06.724 02:07.645 7 113.208 Km/h
6 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 17:55.816 01:34.342 02:03.146 3 117.344 Km/h
7 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 7 15:58.243 1 lap 02:12.337 4 109.194 Km/h
dnf 36 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 6 14:34.588 2 laps 02:07.666 3 113.189 Km/h
Back

Historic I - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 30 Seppo Liljander HRCF Talbot Lotus 8 16:27.723 02:01.294 4 119.135 Km/h
dnf 777 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 0 Km/h
dns 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta 2.0 E 0 Km/h
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 15 Juha Ajanko UrMos Ry Ford Escort RS2000 8 17:25.458 02:05.021 2 115.584 Km/h
dnf 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 0 Km/h
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 8 17:29.321 02:08.377 3 112.562 Km/h
2 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 8 17:59.497 30.176 02:12.553 3 109.016 Km/h
3 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 7 16:19.307 1 lap 02:12.689 3 108.904 Km/h
4 70 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Opel Kadett B 7 16:28.470 1 lap 02:17.941 3 104.758 Km/h
dnf 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 3 06:25.465 02:04.781 2 115.806 Km/h
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Audi 80 7 15:19.056 02:09.145 3 111.893 Km/h
2 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 7 16:39.174 01:20.118 02:20.306 4 102.992 Km/h
Back

Historic G-H1/r1D - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
dnf 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 0 Km/h
Back