All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 3 02:06.593 114.148 Km/h 3
2 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 5 00.551 02:07.144 113.654 Km/h 3 00.551
3 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 5 01.095 02:07.688 113.17 Km/h 1 00.544
4 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 3 02.010 02:08.603 112.364 Km/h 3 00.915
5 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 4 02.070 02:08.663 112.312 Km/h 1 00.060
6 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 02.158 02:08.751 112.235 Km/h 3 00.088
7 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 4 02.314 02:08.907 112.099 Km/h 1 00.156
8 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 6 03.569 02:10.162 111.019 Km/h 1 01.255
9 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 7 04.086 02:10.679 110.579 Km/h 2 00.517
10 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 4 04.417 02:11.010 110.3 Km/h 1 00.331
11 18 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 4 04.587 02:11.180 110.157 Km/h 1 00.170
12 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 4 04.646 02:11.239 110.108 Km/h 2 00.059
13 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 3 04.758 02:11.351 110.014 Km/h 3 00.112
14 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 3 04.966 02:11.559 109.84 Km/h 1 00.208
15 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 2 05.098 02:11.691 109.73 Km/h 1 00.132
16 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Mini 1000 5 05.144 02:11.737 109.691 Km/h 4 00.046
17 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 8 05.637 02:12.230 109.282 Km/h 4 00.493
18 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 7 06.266 02:12.859 108.765 Km/h 5 00.629
19 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 5 06.889 02:13.482 108.257 Km/h 4 00.623
20 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 4 07.752 02:14.345 107.562 Km/h 2 00.863
21 134 Juha Lammela EurUA Austin Mini 5 09.722 02:16.315 106.007 Km/h 4 01.970
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 7 14:53.488 02:06.488 4 114.243 Km/h
2 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:01.295 07.807 02:07.294 3 113.52 Km/h
3 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 7 15:05.746 12.258 02:08.172 6 112.742 Km/h
4 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:06.490 13.002 02:08.079 7 112.824 Km/h
5 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 7 15:07.379 13.891 02:08.488 7 112.465 Km/h
6 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 7 15:13.768 20.280 02:09.257 3 111.796 Km/h
7 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 7 15:16.096 22.608 02:08.801 6 112.192 Km/h
8 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 7 15:17.287 23.799 02:09.859 3 111.278 Km/h
9 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 7 15:19.735 26.247 02:06.330 4 114.386 Km/h
10 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 7 15:23.241 29.753 02:10.647 2 110.606 Km/h
11 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 7 15:24.645 31.157 02:10.931 3 110.367 Km/h
12 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:27.786 34.298 02:10.781 7 110.493 Km/h
13 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 7 15:28.219 34.731 02:10.723 7 110.542 Km/h
14 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 7 15:28.469 34.981 02:10.630 7 110.621 Km/h
15 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 7 15:39.859 46.371 02:12.357 7 109.177 Km/h
16 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 7 15:40.088 46.600 02:12.674 3 108.917 Km/h
17 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Mini 1000 7 15:40.460 46.972 02:12.480 7 109.076 Km/h
18 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 7 15:40.822 47.334 02:11.869 2 109.581 Km/h
19 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 7 15:42.894 49.406 02:12.149 7 109.349 Km/h
20 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 7 15:43.520 50.032 02:11.600 7 109.805 Km/h
21 134 Juha Lammela EurUA Austin Mini 7 16:19.780 01:26.292 02:17.883 2 104.802 Km/h
dnf 18 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 3 07:14.368 02:13.207 2 108.481 Km/h
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:02.046 02:07.372 5 113.45 Km/h
2 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 7 15:02.305 00.259 02:06.906 4 113.867 Km/h
3 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 7 15:03.326 01.280 02:07.690 5 113.168 Km/h
4 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 7 15:12.471 10.425 02:08.105 4 112.801 Km/h
5 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:13.218 11.172 02:07.782 3 113.086 Km/h
6 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 7 15:16.435 14.389 02:08.721 4 112.261 Km/h
7 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 7 15:18.109 16.063 02:09.128 3 111.908 Km/h
8 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 7 15:18.754 16.708 02:09.780 3 111.345 Km/h
9 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 7 15:21.958 19.912 02:09.520 3 111.569 Km/h
10 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 7 15:22.807 20.761 02:10.205 3 110.982 Km/h
11 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 7 15:31.357 29.311 02:10.175 3 111.007 Km/h
12 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 7 15:35.874 33.828 02:11.414 2 109.961 Km/h
13 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 7 15:37.426 35.380 02:12.183 7 109.321 Km/h
14 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 7 15:37.957 35.911 02:12.018 4 109.458 Km/h
15 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 7 15:42.670 40.624 02:12.787 4 108.824 Km/h
16 134 Juha Lammela EurUA Austin Mini 7 16:16.157 01:14.111 02:17.089 5 105.409 Km/h
17 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 6 12:53.325 1 lap 02:06.875 4 113.895 Km/h
dnf 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 5 10:56.782 02:09.121 3 111.914 Km/h
dnf 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Mini 1000 5 11:06.270 02:11.233 2 110.113 Km/h
dnf 18 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 4 08:56.935 02:11.653 2 109.761 Km/h
dnf 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 2 04:46.632 02:11.745 1 109.685 Km/h
dnf 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 1 02:53.983 0 Km/h
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 3 02:06.593 114.148 Km/h 3
2 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 5 00.551 02:07.144 113.654 Km/h 3 00.551
3 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 5 01.095 02:07.688 113.17 Km/h 1 00.544
4 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 3 02.010 02:08.603 112.364 Km/h 3 00.915
5 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 4 02.070 02:08.663 112.312 Km/h 1 00.060
6 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 02.158 02:08.751 112.235 Km/h 3 00.088
7 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 4 02.314 02:08.907 112.099 Km/h 1 00.156
8 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 6 03.569 02:10.162 111.019 Km/h 1 01.255
9 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 7 04.086 02:10.679 110.579 Km/h 2 00.517
10 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 4 04.417 02:11.010 110.3 Km/h 1 00.331
11 18 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 4 04.587 02:11.180 110.157 Km/h 1 00.170
12 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 4 04.646 02:11.239 110.108 Km/h 2 00.059
13 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 3 04.758 02:11.351 110.014 Km/h 3 00.112
14 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 3 04.966 02:11.559 109.84 Km/h 1 00.208
15 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 2 05.098 02:11.691 109.73 Km/h 1 00.132
16 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Mini 1000 5 05.144 02:11.737 109.691 Km/h 4 00.046
17 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 8 05.637 02:12.230 109.282 Km/h 4 00.493
18 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 7 06.266 02:12.859 108.765 Km/h 5 00.629
19 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 5 06.889 02:13.482 108.257 Km/h 4 00.623
20 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 4 07.752 02:14.345 107.562 Km/h 2 00.863
21 134 Juha Lammela EurUA Austin Mini 5 09.722 02:16.315 106.007 Km/h 4 01.970
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 7 14:53.488 02:06.488 4 114.243 Km/h
2 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:01.295 07.807 02:07.294 3 113.52 Km/h
3 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 7 15:05.746 12.258 02:08.172 6 112.742 Km/h
4 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:06.490 13.002 02:08.079 7 112.824 Km/h
5 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 7 15:07.379 13.891 02:08.488 7 112.465 Km/h
6 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 7 15:13.768 20.280 02:09.257 3 111.796 Km/h
7 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 7 15:16.096 22.608 02:08.801 6 112.192 Km/h
8 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 7 15:17.287 23.799 02:09.859 3 111.278 Km/h
9 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 7 15:19.735 26.247 02:06.330 4 114.386 Km/h
10 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 7 15:23.241 29.753 02:10.647 2 110.606 Km/h
11 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 7 15:24.645 31.157 02:10.931 3 110.367 Km/h
12 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:27.786 34.298 02:10.781 7 110.493 Km/h
13 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 7 15:28.219 34.731 02:10.723 7 110.542 Km/h
14 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 7 15:28.469 34.981 02:10.630 7 110.621 Km/h
15 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 7 15:39.859 46.371 02:12.357 7 109.177 Km/h
16 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 7 15:40.088 46.600 02:12.674 3 108.917 Km/h
17 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Mini 1000 7 15:40.460 46.972 02:12.480 7 109.076 Km/h
18 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 7 15:40.822 47.334 02:11.869 2 109.581 Km/h
19 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 7 15:42.894 49.406 02:12.149 7 109.349 Km/h
20 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 7 15:43.520 50.032 02:11.600 7 109.805 Km/h
21 134 Juha Lammela EurUA Austin Mini 7 16:19.780 01:26.292 02:17.883 2 104.802 Km/h
dnf 18 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 3 07:14.368 02:13.207 2 108.481 Km/h
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:02.046 02:07.372 5 113.45 Km/h
2 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 7 15:02.305 00.259 02:06.906 4 113.867 Km/h
3 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 7 15:03.326 01.280 02:07.690 5 113.168 Km/h
4 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 7 15:12.471 10.425 02:08.105 4 112.801 Km/h
5 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:13.218 11.172 02:07.782 3 113.086 Km/h
6 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 7 15:16.435 14.389 02:08.721 4 112.261 Km/h
7 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 7 15:18.109 16.063 02:09.128 3 111.908 Km/h
8 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 7 15:18.754 16.708 02:09.780 3 111.345 Km/h
9 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 7 15:21.958 19.912 02:09.520 3 111.569 Km/h
10 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 7 15:22.807 20.761 02:10.205 3 110.982 Km/h
11 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 7 15:31.357 29.311 02:10.175 3 111.007 Km/h
12 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 7 15:35.874 33.828 02:11.414 2 109.961 Km/h
13 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 7 15:37.426 35.380 02:12.183 7 109.321 Km/h
14 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 7 15:37.957 35.911 02:12.018 4 109.458 Km/h
15 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 7 15:42.670 40.624 02:12.787 4 108.824 Km/h
16 134 Juha Lammela EurUA Austin Mini 7 16:16.157 01:14.111 02:17.089 5 105.409 Km/h
17 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 6 12:53.325 1 lap 02:06.875 4 113.895 Km/h
dnf 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 5 10:56.782 02:09.121 3 111.914 Km/h
dnf 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Mini 1000 5 11:06.270 02:11.233 2 110.113 Km/h
dnf 18 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 4 08:56.935 02:11.653 2 109.761 Km/h
dnf 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 2 04:46.632 02:11.745 1 109.685 Km/h
dnf 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 1 02:53.983 0 Km/h
Back