All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen EPUA Sunbeam Imp 1 01:52.729 128.187 Km/h 1
2 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 4 00.695 01:53.424 127.402 Km/h 1 00.695
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 4 01.562 01:54.291 126.435 Km/h 1 00.867
4 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 5 02.278 01:55.007 125.648 Km/h 1 00.716
5 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 5 03.590 01:56.319 124.231 Km/h 3 01.312
6 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 5 05.586 01:58.315 122.135 Km/h 3 01.996
7 217 Juhapekka Hietanen HRF Ford Escort 7 06.347 01:59.076 121.354 Km/h 5 00.761
8 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 6 07.383 02:00.112 120.308 Km/h 6 01.036
9 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 7 08.777 02:01.506 118.927 Km/h 3 01.394
10 377 Tino Ukonmäki 3 10.200 02:02.929 117.551 Km/h 3 01.423
11 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 1 11.056 02:03.785 116.738 Km/h 1 00.856
12 226 Ossi Lehtimäki MynUA BMW 525 5 13.184 02:05.913 114.765 Km/h 5 02.128
13 2 Isak Weiner VUA Ford Anglia 7 22.847 02:15.576 106.585 Km/h 3 09.663
Back

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen EPUA Sunbeam Imp 8 15:17.897 01:51.865 7 129.177 Km/h
2 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 15:21.419 03.522 01:53.833 3 126.944 Km/h
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 8 15:36.391 18.494 01:54.026 2 126.729 Km/h
4 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 8 15:41.905 24.008 01:56.358 2 124.189 Km/h
5 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 8 16:03.215 45.318 01:57.934 2 122.53 Km/h
6 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 8 16:42.896 01:24.999 02:02.923 6 117.557 Km/h
7 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 8 16:49.645 01:31.748 02:04.077 3 116.463 Km/h
8 226 Ossi Lehtimäki MynUA BMW 525 8 16:59.018 01:41.121 02:06.212 3 114.493 Km/h
dnf 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 7 13:33.897 1 lap 01:54.898 2 125.767 Km/h
10 225 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 7 16:41.341 1 lap 02:09.532 1 111.559 Km/h
dnf 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 6 12:02.202 01:58.964 4 121.469 Km/h
dnf 2 Isak Weiner VUA Ford Anglia 2 04:45.929 02:19.467 1 103.612 Km/h
dns 217 Juhapekka Hietanen HRF Ford Escort 0 Km/h
dq 377 Tino Ukonmäki 8 16:49.336 02:04.525 3 116.044 Km/h
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Roadsport B - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen EPUA Sunbeam Imp 1 01:52.729 128.187 Km/h 1
2 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 4 00.695 01:53.424 127.402 Km/h 1 00.695
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 4 01.562 01:54.291 126.435 Km/h 1 00.867
4 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 5 02.278 01:55.007 125.648 Km/h 1 00.716
5 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 5 03.590 01:56.319 124.231 Km/h 3 01.312
6 217 Juhapekka Hietanen HRF Ford Escort 7 06.347 01:59.076 121.354 Km/h 5 00.761
7 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 6 07.383 02:00.112 120.308 Km/h 6 01.036
8 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 1 11.056 02:03.785 116.738 Km/h 1 00.856
9 226 Ossi Lehtimäki MynUA BMW 525 5 13.184 02:05.913 114.765 Km/h 5 02.128
Back

Roadsport C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 5 05.586 01:58.315 122.135 Km/h 3 01.996
2 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 7 08.777 02:01.506 118.927 Km/h 3 01.394
3 377 Tino Ukonmäki 3 10.200 02:02.929 117.551 Km/h 3 01.423
4 2 Isak Weiner VUA Ford Anglia 7 22.847 02:15.576 106.585 Km/h 3 09.663
Back

Roadsport B - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen EPUA Sunbeam Imp 8 15:17.897 01:51.865 7 129.177 Km/h
2 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 15:21.419 03.522 01:53.833 3 126.944 Km/h
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 8 15:36.391 18.494 01:54.026 2 126.729 Km/h
4 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 8 15:41.905 24.008 01:56.358 2 124.189 Km/h
5 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 8 16:49.645 01:31.748 02:04.077 3 116.463 Km/h
6 226 Ossi Lehtimäki MynUA BMW 525 8 16:59.018 01:41.121 02:06.212 3 114.493 Km/h
dnf 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 7 13:33.897 1 lap 01:54.898 2 125.767 Km/h
8 225 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 7 16:41.341 1 lap 02:09.532 1 111.559 Km/h
dnf 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 6 12:02.202 01:58.964 4 121.469 Km/h
dns 217 Juhapekka Hietanen HRF Ford Escort 0 Km/h
Back

Roadsport C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 8 16:03.215 01:57.934 2 122.53 Km/h
2 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 8 16:42.896 39.681 02:02.923 6 117.557 Km/h
dnf 2 Isak Weiner VUA Ford Anglia 2 04:45.929 02:19.467 1 103.612 Km/h
dq 377 Tino Ukonmäki 8 16:49.336 02:04.525 3 116.044 Km/h
Back