All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 3 01:49.777 131.634 Km/h 1
2 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 8 00.846 01:50.623 130.627 Km/h 1 00.846
3 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 7 01.214 01:50.991 130.194 Km/h 7 00.368
4 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 01.339 01:51.116 130.048 Km/h 8 00.125
5 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 4 01.377 01:51.154 130.003 Km/h 2 00.038
6 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 8 01.386 01:51.163 129.993 Km/h 6 00.009
7 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 8 02.420 01:52.197 128.795 Km/h 4 01.034
8 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 6 02.644 01:52.421 128.538 Km/h 6 00.224
9 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 10 03.004 01:52.781 128.128 Km/h 4 00.360
10 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 9 05.034 01:54.811 125.863 Km/h 4 02.030
11 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 5 07.659 01:57.436 123.049 Km/h 2 02.625
12 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 9 09.677 01:59.454 120.97 Km/h 7 02.018
13 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 5 10.184 01:59.961 120.459 Km/h 5 00.507
14 728 Tero Harju TBo ry Locost Ford 8 11.693 02:01.470 118.963 Km/h 5 01.509
15 714 Harri Rinta-Torala HRF Locost Alfa-Romeo 7 13.693 02:03.470 117.036 Km/h 7 02.000
16 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha
17 633 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 3
Back

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 8 14:55.296 01:51.152 3 130.006 Km/h
2 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 8 14:55.932 00.636 01:50.718 8 130.515 Km/h
3 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 8 14:57.126 01.830 01:51.132 7 130.029 Km/h
4 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 8 14:58.308 03.012 01:50.259 8 131.059 Km/h
5 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 8 15:02.872 07.576 01:50.623 5 130.627 Km/h
6 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 8 15:10.958 15.662 01:52.532 4 128.411 Km/h
7 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 8 15:19.453 24.157 01:53.102 8 127.764 Km/h
8 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 8 15:19.777 24.481 01:53.089 8 127.779 Km/h
9 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 8 15:22.399 27.103 01:53.610 6 127.193 Km/h
10 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 16:10.982 01:15.686 01:57.415 2 123.071 Km/h
11 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 8 16:11.540 01:16.244 01:58.914 5 121.52 Km/h
12 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 8 16:11.644 01:16.348 01:58.809 8 121.627 Km/h
13 714 Harri Rinta-Torala HRF Locost Alfa-Romeo 8 16:24.992 01:29.696 02:00.935 5 119.489 Km/h
14 728 Tero Harju TBo ry Locost Ford 8 16:25.656 01:30.360 01:59.711 7 120.711 Km/h
dnf 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 3 06:00.085 01:52.491 2 128.458 Km/h
dnf 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 2 03:53.090 01:53.331 1 127.506 Km/h
Back

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Race 2 Restart

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 4 07:29.359 01:50.964 3 130.226 Km/h
2 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 4 07:30.154 00.795 01:50.833 2 130.38 Km/h
3 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 4 07:30.349 00.990 01:51.372 3 129.749 Km/h
4 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 4 07:31.161 01.802 01:51.173 4 129.981 Km/h
5 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 4 07:41.291 11.932 01:53.159 2 127.7 Km/h
6 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 4 07:41.522 12.163 01:52.757 2 128.155 Km/h
7 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 4 07:52.000 22.641 01:54.487 2 126.219 Km/h
8 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 4 07:54.520 25.161 01:56.833 2 123.684 Km/h
9 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 4 07:57.503 28.144 01:52.103 2 128.903 Km/h
10 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 4 08:06.658 37.299 01:51.983 2 129.041 Km/h
11 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 4 08:09.216 39.857 01:59.674 2 120.748 Km/h
12 728 Tero Harju TBo ry Locost Ford 4 08:16.600 47.241 02:02.419 3 118.041 Km/h
13 714 Harri Rinta-Torala HRF Locost Alfa-Romeo 4 08:17.001 47.642 02:01.949 2 118.495 Km/h
14 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 4 08:36.755 01:07.396 02:03.965 2 116.568 Km/h
15 722 Juha Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 4 08:51.749 01:22.390 02:11.126 1 110.202 Km/h
dnf 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 2 03:48.311 01:51.193 2 129.958 Km/h
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Locost - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 3 01:49.777 131.634 Km/h 1
2 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 7 01.214 01:50.991 130.194 Km/h 7 00.368
3 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 8 01.386 01:51.163 129.993 Km/h 6 00.009
4 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 8 02.420 01:52.197 128.795 Km/h 4 01.034
5 728 Tero Harju TBo ry Locost Ford 8 11.693 02:01.470 118.963 Km/h 5 01.509
6 714 Harri Rinta-Torala HRF Locost Alfa-Romeo 7 13.693 02:03.470 117.036 Km/h 7 02.000
7 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha
Back

Subaru Sport - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 8 00.846 01:50.623 130.627 Km/h 1 00.846
2 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 01.339 01:51.116 130.048 Km/h 8 00.125
3 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 4 01.377 01:51.154 130.003 Km/h 2 00.038
4 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 6 02.644 01:52.421 128.538 Km/h 6 00.224
5 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 10 03.004 01:52.781 128.128 Km/h 4 00.360
6 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 9 05.034 01:54.811 125.863 Km/h 4 02.030
7 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 5 07.659 01:57.436 123.049 Km/h 2 02.625
8 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 9 09.677 01:59.454 120.97 Km/h 7 02.018
9 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 5 10.184 01:59.961 120.459 Km/h 5 00.507
Back

SS1300 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 633 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 3
Back

Subaru Sport - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 8 14:55.296 01:51.152 3 130.006 Km/h
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 8 14:57.126 01.830 01:51.132 7 130.029 Km/h
3 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 8 15:19.453 24.157 01:53.102 8 127.764 Km/h
4 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 8 15:19.777 24.481 01:53.089 8 127.779 Km/h
5 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 8 15:22.399 27.103 01:53.610 6 127.193 Km/h
6 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 16:10.982 01:15.686 01:57.415 2 123.071 Km/h
7 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 8 16:11.540 01:16.244 01:58.914 5 121.52 Km/h
8 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 8 16:11.644 01:16.348 01:58.809 8 121.627 Km/h
dnf 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 3 06:00.085 01:52.491 2 128.458 Km/h
Back

Locost - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 8 14:55.932 01:50.718 8 130.515 Km/h
2 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 8 14:58.308 02.376 01:50.259 8 131.059 Km/h
3 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 8 15:02.872 06.940 01:50.623 5 130.627 Km/h
4 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 8 15:10.958 15.026 01:52.532 4 128.411 Km/h
5 714 Harri Rinta-Torala HRF Locost Alfa-Romeo 8 16:24.992 01:29.060 02:00.935 5 119.489 Km/h
6 728 Tero Harju TBo ry Locost Ford 8 16:25.656 01:29.724 01:59.711 7 120.711 Km/h
dnf 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 2 03:53.090 01:53.331 1 127.506 Km/h
Back

Subaru Sport - Race 2 Restart

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 4 07:29.359 01:50.964 3 130.226 Km/h
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 4 07:30.349 00.990 01:51.372 3 129.749 Km/h
3 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 4 07:41.291 11.932 01:53.159 2 127.7 Km/h
4 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 4 07:41.522 12.163 01:52.757 2 128.155 Km/h
5 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 4 07:52.000 22.641 01:54.487 2 126.219 Km/h
6 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 4 07:54.520 25.161 01:56.833 2 123.684 Km/h
7 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 4 07:57.503 28.144 01:52.103 2 128.903 Km/h
8 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 4 08:09.216 39.857 01:59.674 2 120.748 Km/h
Back

Locost - Race 2 Restart

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 4 07:30.154 01:50.833 2 130.38 Km/h
2 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 4 07:31.161 01.007 01:51.173 4 129.981 Km/h
3 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 4 08:06.658 36.504 01:51.983 2 129.041 Km/h
4 728 Tero Harju TBo ry Locost Ford 4 08:16.600 46.446 02:02.419 3 118.041 Km/h
5 714 Harri Rinta-Torala HRF Locost Alfa-Romeo 4 08:17.001 46.847 02:01.949 2 118.495 Km/h
6 722 Juha Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 4 08:51.749 01:21.595 02:11.126 1 110.202 Km/h
dnf 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 2 03:48.311 01:51.193 2 129.958 Km/h
Back

SS1300 - Race 2 Restart

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 4 08:36.755 02:03.965 2 116.568 Km/h
Back