All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 6 01:54.284 126.443 2
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 6 02.218 01:56.502 124.036 2 02.218
3 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 6 03.931 01:58.215 122.238 1 01.713
4 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 7 06.172 02:00.456 119.964 6 02.241
5 39 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 6 06.734 02:01.018 119.407 2 00.562
6 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 5 06.888 02:01.172 119.255 5 00.154
7 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 6 10.594 02:04.878 115.716 2 03.706
8 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 4 10.750 02:05.034 115.572 2 00.156
9 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 5 13.000 02:07.284 113.529 3 02.250
10 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 5 13.540 02:07.824 113.049 2 00.540
11 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 5 13.812 02:08.096 112.809 5 00.272
12 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 5 14.574 02:08.858 112.142 4 00.762
13 97 Risto Laine SiAk Opel Manta A 1900 5 16.383 02:10.667 110.59 2 01.809
14 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 5 16.870 02:11.154 110.179 2 00.487
15 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett D 1.3 5 17.383 02:11.667 109.75 4 00.513
16 111 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 6 17.920 02:12.204 109.304 2 00.537
17 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 4 19.604 02:13.888 107.929 2 01.684
18 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta 2.0 E 3 20.431 02:14.715 107.266 2 00.827
19 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 5 25.940 02:20.224 103.052 5 05.509
20 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 3 27.007 02:21.291 102.274 3 01.067
21 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 5 27.412 02:21.696 101.982 3 00.405
22 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 4 29.750 02:24.034 100.326 2 02.338
Back

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 7 13:30.272 01:53.161 4 127.698
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 7 13:31.635 01.363 01:53.165 5 127.693
3 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 7 13:59.539 29.267 01:57.807 3 122.662
4 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 7 14:08.804 38.532 02:00.137 6 120.283
5 39 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 14:16.254 45.982 02:01.498 2 118.935
6 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 14:20.896 50.624 02:01.390 2 119.041
7 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 7 14:49.404 01:19.132 02:04.388 7 116.172
8 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 7 14:51.739 01:21.467 02:05.295 7 115.331
9 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 7 15:05.557 01:35.285 02:07.306 5 113.509
10 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 15:06.263 01:35.991 02:06.974 6 113.806
11 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 7 15:16.087 01:45.815 02:08.722 5 112.261
12 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 15:30.359 02:00.087 02:07.658 5 113.196
13 97 Risto Laine SiAk Opel Manta A 1900 7 15:33.100 02:02.828 02:11.180 5 110.157
14 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 7 15:36.482 02:06.210 02:12.329 7 109.201
15 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett D 1.3 7 15:36.770 02:06.498 02:12.373 7 109.164
16 111 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 7 15:40.878 02:10.606 02:11.511 4 109.88
17 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 7 16:03.973 02:33.701 02:12.534 4 109.032
18 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta 2.0 E 6 13:30.948 1 lap 02:12.338 4 109.193
19 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 6 13:32.016 1 lap 02:11.750 6 109.68
20 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 6 14:21.031 1 lap 02:21.198 4 102.341
21 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 6 14:24.508 1 lap 02:21.789 4 101.915
22 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 6 14:26.865 1 lap 02:21.388 4 102.204
23 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 6 14:27.683 1 lap 02:21.610 5 102.044
Back

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 7 13:19.342 01:53.050 3 127.823
2 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 7 13:30.212 10.870 01:53.009 3 127.869
3 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 7 13:59.256 39.914 01:58.538 6 121.905
4 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 7 14:11.457 52.115 01:59.723 5 120.699
5 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 14:14.821 55.479 02:00.674 6 119.747
6 39 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 14:14.881 55.539 02:00.606 6 119.815
7 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 7 14:39.273 01:19.931 02:03.873 7 116.655
8 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 7 14:51.429 01:32.087 02:06.117 3 114.579
9 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 7 15:04.572 01:45.230 02:06.941 5 113.836
10 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 15:07.072 01:47.730 02:06.350 2 114.368
11 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 15:08.801 01:49.459 02:07.458 4 113.374
12 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 7 15:19.038 01:59.696 02:09.651 5 111.456
13 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 6 13:21.930 1 lap 02:11.164 4 110.17
14 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett D 1.3 6 13:22.407 1 lap 02:11.763 3 109.67
15 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 6 13:24.281 1 lap 02:11.497 6 109.891
16 111 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 6 13:35.858 1 lap 02:12.989 5 108.659
17 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 6 13:37.756 1 lap 02:12.658 5 108.93
18 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta 2.0 E 6 13:38.568 1 lap 02:13.107 5 108.562
19 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 6 14:19.807 1 lap 02:21.567 2 102.075
20 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 6 14:21.537 1 lap 02:20.637 5 102.75
21 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 6 14:29.668 1 lap 02:22.634 2 101.311
22 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 6 14:30.426 1 lap 02:22.479 3 101.421
dns 97 Risto Laine SiAk Opel Manta A 1900
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Historic H - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 6 01:54.284 126.443 2
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 6 02.218 01:56.502 124.036 2 02.218
3 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 6 03.931 01:58.215 122.238 1 01.713
4 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 7 06.172 02:00.456 119.964 6 02.241
5 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 5 13.000 02:07.284 113.529 3 02.250
Back

Historic G/D - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 39 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 6 06.734 02:01.018 119.407 2 00.562
2 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 5 06.888 02:01.172 119.255 5 00.154
3 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 4 10.750 02:05.034 115.572 2 00.156
4 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 5 13.812 02:08.096 112.809 5 00.272
5 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 5 14.574 02:08.858 112.142 4 00.762
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 6 10.594 02:04.878 115.716 2 03.706
2 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 5 13.540 02:07.824 113.049 2 00.540
3 97 Risto Laine SiAk Opel Manta A 1900 5 16.383 02:10.667 110.59 2 01.809
4 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 5 16.870 02:11.154 110.179 2 00.487
5 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 4 19.604 02:13.888 107.929 2 01.684
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett D 1.3 5 17.383 02:11.667 109.75 4 00.513
2 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 5 25.940 02:20.224 103.052 5 05.509
Back

Historic I - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 111 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 6 17.920 02:12.204 109.304 2 00.537
2 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta 2.0 E 3 20.431 02:14.715 107.266 2 00.827
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 3 27.007 02:21.291 102.274 3 01.067
2 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 5 27.412 02:21.696 101.982 3 00.405
3 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 4 29.750 02:24.034 100.326 2 02.338
Back

Historic H - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 7 13:30.272 01:53.161 4 127.698
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 7 13:31.635 01.363 01:53.165 5 127.693
3 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 7 13:59.539 29.267 01:57.807 3 122.662
4 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 7 14:08.804 38.532 02:00.137 6 120.283
5 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 7 15:05.557 01:35.285 02:07.306 5 113.509
Back

Historic G/D - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 39 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 14:16.254 02:01.498 2 118.935
2 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 14:20.896 04.642 02:01.390 2 119.041
3 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 7 14:49.404 33.150 02:04.388 7 116.172
4 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 15:06.263 50.009 02:06.974 6 113.806
5 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 15:30.359 01:14.105 02:07.658 5 113.196
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 7 14:51.739 02:05.295 7 115.331
2 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 7 15:16.087 24.348 02:08.722 5 112.261
3 97 Risto Laine SiAk Opel Manta A 1900 7 15:33.100 41.361 02:11.180 5 110.157
4 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 7 15:36.482 44.743 02:12.329 7 109.201
5 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 7 16:03.973 01:12.234 02:12.534 4 109.032
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett D 1.3 7 15:36.770 02:12.373 7 109.164
2 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 6 13:32.016 1 lap 02:11.750 6 109.68
3 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 6 14:24.508 1 lap 02:21.789 4 101.915
Back

Historic I - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 111 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 7 15:40.878 02:11.511 4 109.88
2 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta 2.0 E 6 13:30.948 1 lap 02:12.338 4 109.193
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 6 14:21.031 02:21.198 4 102.341
2 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 6 14:26.865 05.834 02:21.388 4 102.204
3 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 6 14:27.683 06.652 02:21.610 5 102.044
Back

Historic H - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort 1600 7 13:19.342 01:53.050 3 127.823
2 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 7 13:30.212 10.870 01:53.009 3 127.869
3 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 7 13:59.256 39.914 01:58.538 6 121.905
4 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 7 14:11.457 52.115 01:59.723 5 120.699
5 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 7 15:04.572 01:45.230 02:06.941 5 113.836
Back

Historic G/D - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 14:14.821 02:00.674 6 119.747
2 39 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 14:14.881 00.060 02:00.606 6 119.815
3 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 7 14:39.273 24.452 02:03.873 7 116.655
4 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 15:07.072 52.251 02:06.350 2 114.368
5 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 15:08.801 53.980 02:07.458 4 113.374
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 21 Ari Oksala LemUA Ford Escort RS 2000 7 14:51.429 02:06.117 3 114.579
2 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 7 15:19.038 27.609 02:09.651 5 111.456
3 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 6 13:24.281 1 lap 02:11.497 6 109.891
4 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 6 13:37.756 1 lap 02:12.658 5 108.93
dns 97 Risto Laine SiAk Opel Manta A 1900
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 6 13:21.930 02:11.164 4 110.17
2 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett D 1.3 6 13:22.407 00.477 02:11.763 3 109.67
3 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 6 14:21.537 59.607 02:20.637 5 102.75
Back

Historic I - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 111 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 6 13:35.858 02:12.989 5 108.659
2 56 Mika Sillanpää AL-Ilmajoki Opel Manta 2.0 E 6 13:38.568 02.710 02:13.107 5 108.562
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 6 14:19.807 02:21.567 2 102.075
2 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 6 14:29.668 09.861 02:22.634 2 101.311
3 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 6 14:30.426 10.619 02:22.479 3 101.421
Back