All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 5 02:06.074 114.618 5
2 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 5 00.798 02:06.872 113.897 2 00.798
3 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 4 01.850 02:07.924 112.961 2 01.052
4 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 4 02.090 02:08.164 112.749 2 00.240
5 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 4 02.143 02:08.217 112.703 2 00.053
6 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 4 02.846 02:08.920 112.088 4 00.703
7 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 5 02.940 02:09.014 112.006 4 00.094
8 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 5 04.128 02:10.202 110.984 5 01.188
9 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 5 04.214 02:10.288 110.911 5 00.086
10 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 6 04.660 02:10.734 110.533 4 00.446
11 8 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Morris Mini 4 05.389 02:11.463 109.92 2 00.729
12 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 3 05.719 02:11.793 109.645 3 00.330
13 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 4 06.918 02:12.992 108.656 4 01.199
14 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 3 09.924 02:15.998 106.255 1 03.006
15 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 1 10.405 02:16.479 105.88 1 00.481
16 15 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 4 11.763 02:17.837 104.837 3 01.358
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 7 14:49.238 02:06.251 3 114.458
2 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 14:55.565 06.327 02:06.694 2 114.057
3 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 7 15:00.103 10.865 02:07.542 2 113.299
4 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 7 15:02.112 12.874 02:06.996 2 113.786
5 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 7 15:02.312 13.074 02:07.303 2 113.512
6 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:03.830 14.592 02:07.315 2 113.501
7 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:09.811 20.573 02:07.417 3 113.41
8 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 7 15:10.238 21.000 02:08.391 2 112.55
9 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 7 15:10.468 21.230 02:08.247 2 112.676
10 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 7 15:19.213 29.975 02:09.228 6 111.821
11 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 7 15:21.347 32.109 02:09.207 6 111.839
12 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 7 15:34.807 45.569 02:11.560 3 109.839
13 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 7 15:37.897 48.659 02:12.336 2 109.195
14 8 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Morris Mini 7 15:55.267 01:06.029 02:10.131 3 111.045
15 15 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 7 16:12.354 01:23.116 02:16.871 6 105.577
dnf 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 2 04:53.238 5 laps 02:20.295 1 103
dnf 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 1 02:46.803 6 laps
dnf 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 1 02:47.006 6 laps
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 61 Janne Havinen VUA Mini 1000 7 14:43.547 02:03.804 6 116.72
2 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 7 14:59.262 15.715 02:07.327 3 113.49
3 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:01.408 17.861 02:06.961 4 113.818
4 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 7 15:16.289 32.742 02:09.358 3 111.709
5 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 7 15:17.258 33.711 02:09.114 7 111.92
6 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 7 15:18.127 34.580 02:08.954 3 112.059
7 8 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Morris Mini 7 15:21.896 38.349 02:09.437 4 111.64
8 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 7 15:24.692 41.145 02:09.441 6 111.637
9 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 7 15:25.590 42.043 02:10.973 3 110.331
10 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 7 15:31.873 48.326 02:11.464 4 109.919
11 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 7 15:58.219 01:14.672 02:14.820 2 107.183
12 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 5 10:51.241 2 laps 02:07.949 4 112.939
13 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 5 11:09.800 2 laps 02:10.831 4 110.451
dnf 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 2 04:35.745 02:13.615 1 108.15
dnf 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 2 04:47.913 02:12.935 1 108.703
dnf 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 2 05:08.723 02:16.760 1 105.662
dns 15 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 5 02:06.074 114.618 5
2 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 5 00.798 02:06.872 113.897 2 00.798
3 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 4 01.850 02:07.924 112.961 2 01.052
4 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 4 02.090 02:08.164 112.749 2 00.240
5 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 4 02.143 02:08.217 112.703 2 00.053
6 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 4 02.846 02:08.920 112.088 4 00.703
7 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 5 02.940 02:09.014 112.006 4 00.094
8 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 5 04.128 02:10.202 110.984 5 01.188
9 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 5 04.214 02:10.288 110.911 5 00.086
10 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 6 04.660 02:10.734 110.533 4 00.446
11 8 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Morris Mini 4 05.389 02:11.463 109.92 2 00.729
12 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 3 05.719 02:11.793 109.645 3 00.330
13 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 4 06.918 02:12.992 108.656 4 01.199
14 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 3 09.924 02:15.998 106.255 1 03.006
15 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 1 10.405 02:16.479 105.88 1 00.481
16 15 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 4 11.763 02:17.837 104.837 3 01.358
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 7 14:49.238 02:06.251 3 114.458
2 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 14:55.565 06.327 02:06.694 2 114.057
3 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 7 15:00.103 10.865 02:07.542 2 113.299
4 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 7 15:02.112 12.874 02:06.996 2 113.786
5 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 7 15:02.312 13.074 02:07.303 2 113.512
6 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:03.830 14.592 02:07.315 2 113.501
7 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:09.811 20.573 02:07.417 3 113.41
8 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 7 15:10.238 21.000 02:08.391 2 112.55
9 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 7 15:10.468 21.230 02:08.247 2 112.676
10 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 7 15:19.213 29.975 02:09.228 6 111.821
11 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 7 15:21.347 32.109 02:09.207 6 111.839
12 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 7 15:34.807 45.569 02:11.560 3 109.839
13 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 7 15:37.897 48.659 02:12.336 2 109.195
14 8 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Morris Mini 7 15:55.267 01:06.029 02:10.131 3 111.045
15 15 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 7 16:12.354 01:23.116 02:16.871 6 105.577
dnf 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 2 04:53.238 5 laps 02:20.295 1 103
dnf 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 1 02:46.803 6 laps
dnf 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 1 02:47.006 6 laps
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 61 Janne Havinen VUA Mini 1000 7 14:43.547 02:03.804 6 116.72
2 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 7 14:59.262 15.715 02:07.327 3 113.49
3 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 15:01.408 17.861 02:06.961 4 113.818
4 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 7 15:16.289 32.742 02:09.358 3 111.709
5 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 7 15:17.258 33.711 02:09.114 7 111.92
6 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 7 15:18.127 34.580 02:08.954 3 112.059
7 8 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Morris Mini 7 15:21.896 38.349 02:09.437 4 111.64
8 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 7 15:24.692 41.145 02:09.441 6 111.637
9 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 7 15:25.590 42.043 02:10.973 3 110.331
10 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 7 15:31.873 48.326 02:11.464 4 109.919
11 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 7 15:58.219 01:14.672 02:14.820 2 107.183
12 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 5 10:51.241 2 laps 02:07.949 4 112.939
13 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 5 11:09.800 2 laps 02:10.831 4 110.451
dnf 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 2 04:35.745 02:13.615 1 108.15
dnf 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 2 04:47.913 02:12.935 1 108.703
dnf 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 2 05:08.723 02:16.760 1 105.662
dns 15 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini
Back