All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 3 01:52.570 128.368 2
2 222 Jaakko Marttila KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 2 00.605 01:53.175 127.682 1 00.605
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam Imp 4 03.441 01:56.011 124.561 1 02.836
4 217 Juhapekka Hietanen HRF Ford Escort 5 04.323 01:56.893 123.621 3 00.882
5 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 3 05.219 01:57.789 122.68 2 00.896
6 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 3 06.881 01:59.451 120.973 3 01.662
7 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 4 07.575 02:00.145 120.275 1 00.694
8 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 4 09.912 02:02.482 117.98 3 02.337
9 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 3 11.719 02:04.289 116.265 2 01.807
10 18 Kari Matikainen NSB-86 Honda Civic 5 11.947 02:04.517 116.052 1 00.228
11 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 5 13.887 02:06.457 114.271 3 01.940
12 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 4 14.018 02:06.588 114.153 3 00.131
13 969 Pirkka Syvänoro PetUA Fiat Uno Turbo IE 5 22.241 02:14.811 107.19 5 08.223
Back

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 7 13:13.922 01:51.835 3 129.212
2 222 Jaakko Marttila KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 7 13:31.782 17.860 01:53.567 2 127.241
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam Imp 7 13:40.615 26.693 01:56.138 6 124.424
4 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 7 13:42.009 28.087 01:56.422 4 124.121
5 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 7 14:25.770 01:11.848 02:02.005 6 118.441
6 18 Kari Matikainen NSB-86 Honda Civic 7 14:33.311 01:19.389 02:02.285 5 118.17
7 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 7 14:39.715 01:25.793 02:02.134 4 118.316
8 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1800 7 14:43.770 01:29.848 02:02.513 5 117.95
9 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 7 14:47.678 01:33.756 02:03.139 6 117.35
10 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 7 14:50.397 01:36.475 02:05.256 3 115.367
11 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 6 12:22.993 1 lap 01:59.905 5 120.515
12 969 Pirkka Syvänoro PetUA Fiat Uno Turbo IE 6 13:30.547 1 lap 02:13.010 5 108.641
dnf 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 1 02:36.223
dnf 217 Juhapekka Hietanen HRF Ford Escort
Back

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 222 Jaakko Marttila KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 7 13:23.612
2 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam Imp 7 13:42.580 18.968 01:56.321 4 124.229
3 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 7 13:45.416 21.804 01:56.842 3 123.675
4 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 7 14:07.037 43.425 01:58.100 2 122.357
5 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 7 14:10.243 46.631 02:00.281 6 120.139
6 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 7 14:21.871 58.259 02:01.720 2 118.718
7 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 7 14:23.496 59.884 02:02.214 5 118.238
8 18 Kari Matikainen NSB-86 Honda Civic 7 14:24.130 01:00.518 02:01.873 2 118.569
9 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1800 7 14:39.333 01:15.721 02:04.004 4 116.532
10 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 7 14:43.249 01:19.637 02:04.780 7 115.807
11 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 7 14:56.161 01:32.549 02:06.408 3 114.316
12 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 6 11:18.449 1 lap 01:52.213 3 128.777
13 969 Pirkka Syvänoro PetUA Fiat Uno Turbo IE 6 13:37.392 1 lap 02:13.765 4 108.028
dns 217 Juhapekka Hietanen HRF Ford Escort
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Roadsport B - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 3 01:52.570 128.368 2
2 222 Jaakko Marttila KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 2 00.605 01:53.175 127.682 1 00.605
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam Imp 4 03.441 01:56.011 124.561 1 02.836
4 217 Juhapekka Hietanen HRF Ford Escort 5 04.323 01:56.893 123.621 3 00.882
5 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 3 05.219 01:57.789 122.68 2 00.896
6 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 3 11.719 02:04.289 116.265 2 01.807
Back

Roadsport C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 3 06.881 01:59.451 120.973 3 01.662
2 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 4 07.575 02:00.145 120.275 1 00.694
3 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 4 09.912 02:02.482 117.98 3 02.337
4 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 5 13.887 02:06.457 114.271 3 01.940
5 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 4 14.018 02:06.588 114.153 3 00.131
Back

Roadsport 2B - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 18 Kari Matikainen NSB-86 Honda Civic 5 11.947 02:04.517 116.052 1 00.228
2 969 Pirkka Syvänoro PetUA Fiat Uno Turbo IE 5 22.241 02:14.811 107.19 5 08.223
Back

Roadsport B - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 7 13:13.922 01:51.835 3 129.212
2 222 Jaakko Marttila KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 7 13:31.782 17.860 01:53.567 2 127.241
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam Imp 7 13:40.615 26.693 01:56.138 6 124.424
4 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 7 13:42.009 28.087 01:56.422 4 124.121
5 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 7 14:25.770 01:11.848 02:02.005 6 118.441
6 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1800 7 14:43.770 01:29.848 02:02.513 5 117.95
dnf 217 Juhapekka Hietanen HRF Ford Escort
Back

Roadsport 2B - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 18 Kari Matikainen NSB-86 Honda Civic 7 14:33.311 02:02.285 5 118.17
2 969 Pirkka Syvänoro PetUA Fiat Uno Turbo IE 6 13:30.547 1 lap 02:13.010 5 108.641
Back

Roadsport C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 7 14:39.715 02:02.134 4 118.316
2 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 7 14:47.678 07.963 02:03.139 6 117.35
3 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 7 14:50.397 10.682 02:05.256 3 115.367
4 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 6 12:22.993 1 lap 01:59.905 5 120.515
dnf 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 1 02:36.223
Back

Roadsport B - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 222 Jaakko Marttila KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 7 13:23.612
2 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam Imp 7 13:42.580 18.968 01:56.321 4 124.229
3 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 7 13:45.416 21.804 01:56.842 3 123.675
4 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 7 14:21.871 58.259 02:01.720 2 118.718
5 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1800 7 14:39.333 01:15.721 02:04.004 4 116.532
6 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 6 11:18.449 1 lap 01:52.213 3 128.777
dns 217 Juhapekka Hietanen HRF Ford Escort
Back

Roadsport C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 7 14:07.037 01:58.100 2 122.357
2 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 7 14:10.243 03.206 02:00.281 6 120.139
3 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 7 14:23.496 16.459 02:02.214 5 118.238
4 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 7 14:43.249 36.212 02:04.780 7 115.807
5 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 7 14:56.161 49.124 02:06.408 3 114.316
Back

Roadsport 2B - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 18 Kari Matikainen NSB-86 Honda Civic 7 14:24.130 02:01.873 2 118.569
2 969 Pirkka Syvänoro PetUA Fiat Uno Turbo IE 6 13:37.392 1 lap 02:13.765 4 108.028
Back