All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 3 01:47.480 134.447 2
2 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 5 00.830 01:48.310 133.417 1 00.830
3 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 6 01.361 01:48.841 132.766 2 00.531
4 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 2 02.693 01:50.173 131.161 2 01.332
5 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 7 03.251 01:50.731 130.5 3 00.558
6 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 5 03.859 01:51.339 129.787 4 00.608
7 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 6 04.233 01:51.713 129.353 4 00.374
8 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 7 04.264 01:51.744 129.317 6 00.031
9 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 7 04.383 01:51.863 129.179 4 00.119
10 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 7 06.100 01:53.580 127.227 6 01.717
11 727 Tero Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 4 06.210 01:53.690 127.104 4 00.110
12 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 4 06.608 01:54.088 126.66 4 00.398
13 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 7 06.624 01:54.104 126.642 4 00.016
14 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 5 07.121 01:54.601 126.093 4 00.497
15 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 5 07.688 01:55.168 125.472 2 00.567
16 736 Pasi Pykäläinen KySUA Locost Seven 4 07.968 01:55.448 125.168 4 00.280
17 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 3 08.089 01:55.569 125.037 1 00.121
18 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 6 08.312 01:55.792 124.796 5 00.223
19 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 7 10.029 01:57.509 122.973 6 01.717
20 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 4 11.363 01:58.843 121.592 3 01.334
21 719 Erno Vaahtera HRF Locost Bogey 2 13.648 02:01.128 119.299 2 02.285
Back

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 7 12:49.099 01:48.699 5 132.94
2 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 7 13:00.677 11.578 01:50.203 2 131.125
3 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 7 13:12.095 22.996 01:51.281 4 129.855
4 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 7 13:13.337 24.238 01:52.120 7 128.883
5 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 7 13:14.209 25.110 01:51.982 7 129.042
6 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 7 13:14.437 25.338 01:50.992 7 130.193
7 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 7 13:16.226 27.127 01:52.236 7 128.75
8 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 13:26.875 37.776 01:53.083 2 127.786
9 727 Tero Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 13:28.867 39.768 01:53.224 7 127.627
10 736 Pasi Pykäläinen KySUA Locost Seven 7 13:29.283 40.184 01:53.703 4 127.089
11 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 7 13:29.771 40.672 01:53.661 7 127.136
12 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 13:37.250 48.151 01:54.350 4 126.37
13 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 7 13:50.309 01:01.210 01:56.453 3 124.088
14 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 7 14:10.038 01:20.939 01:59.172 2 121.257
15 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 7 14:16.179 01:27.080 02:00.053 6 120.367
16 716 Jari Kauttonen KySUA Locost GSXR 7 14:18.410 01:29.311 01:59.677 6 120.745
17 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 5 09:16.694 2 laps 01:49.841 2 131.557
dnf 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 2 03:42.700 5 laps 01:49.588 2 131.861
dnf 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 2 04:00.885 5 laps 01:56.767 2 123.754
dnf 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 2 04:05.104 5 laps 02:00.532 2 119.888
dnf 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 1 02:03.772 6 laps 02:01.338 1 119.092
dnf 719 Erno Vaahtera HRF Locost Bogey 1 02:46.099 6 laps
Back

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 7 12:48.155 01:48.689 4 132.952
2 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 7 13:02.759 14.604 01:50.795 5 130.425
3 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 7 13:06.312 18.157 01:50.873 4 130.333
4 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 7 13:08.302 20.147 01:51.255 4 129.885
5 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 7 13:17.732 29.577 01:51.896 3 129.141
6 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 7 13:20.295 32.140 01:52.623 4 128.308
7 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 13:22.311 34.156 01:53.100 3 127.767
8 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 7 13:25.962 37.807 01:53.001 7 127.879
9 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 7 13:34.513 46.358 01:53.417 6 127.409
10 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 7 13:34.868 46.713 01:54.737 5 125.944
11 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 7 13:44.175 56.020 01:55.668 3 124.93
12 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 13:58.698 01:10.543 01:57.901 6 122.564
13 736 Pasi Pykäläinen KySUA Locost Seven 7 14:08.348 01:20.193 01:53.515 6 127.299
14 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 7 14:14.902 01:26.747 01:59.737 6 120.685
15 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 7 14:34.804 01:46.649 02:02.448 3 118.013
16 727 Tero Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 14:44.526 01:56.371 02:00.345 5 120.075
17 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 6 10:58.631 1 lap 01:48.723 5 132.91
18 716 Jari Kauttonen KySUA Locost GSXR 5 10:49.235 2 laps 02:00.583 2 119.838
dnf 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 4 07:44.125 01:54.015 2 126.741
dns 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey
dns 719 Erno Vaahtera HRF Locost Bogey
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Locost - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 3 01:47.480 134.447 2
2 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 5 00.830 01:48.310 133.417 1 00.830
3 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 6 01.361 01:48.841 132.766 2 00.531
4 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 5 03.859 01:51.339 129.787 4 00.608
5 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 6 04.233 01:51.713 129.353 4 00.374
6 727 Tero Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 4 06.210 01:53.690 127.104 4 00.110
7 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 4 06.608 01:54.088 126.66 4 00.398
8 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 5 07.121 01:54.601 126.093 4 00.497
9 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 5 07.688 01:55.168 125.472 2 00.567
10 736 Pasi Pykäläinen KySUA Locost Seven 4 07.968 01:55.448 125.168 4 00.280
11 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 3 08.089 01:55.569 125.037 1 00.121
12 719 Erno Vaahtera HRF Locost Bogey 2 13.648 02:01.128 119.299 2 02.285
Back

Subaru Sport - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 2 02.693 01:50.173 131.161 2 01.332
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 7 03.251 01:50.731 130.5 3 00.558
3 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 7 04.264 01:51.744 129.317 6 00.031
4 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 7 04.383 01:51.863 129.179 4 00.119
5 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 7 06.100 01:53.580 127.227 6 01.717
6 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 7 06.624 01:54.104 126.642 4 00.016
7 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 6 08.312 01:55.792 124.796 5 00.223
8 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 7 10.029 01:57.509 122.973 6 01.717
9 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 4 11.363 01:58.843 121.592 3 01.334
Back

Locost - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 7 12:49.099 01:48.699 5 132.94
2 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 7 13:13.337 24.238 01:52.120 7 128.883
3 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 13:26.875 37.776 01:53.083 2 127.786
4 727 Tero Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 13:28.867 39.768 01:53.224 7 127.627
5 736 Pasi Pykäläinen KySUA Locost Seven 7 13:29.283 40.184 01:53.703 4 127.089
6 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 7 13:29.771 40.672 01:53.661 7 127.136
7 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 13:37.250 48.151 01:54.350 4 126.37
8 716 Jari Kauttonen KySUA Locost GSXR 7 14:18.410 01:29.311 01:59.677 6 120.745
9 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 5 09:16.694 2 laps 01:49.841 2 131.557
dnf 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 2 03:42.700 5 laps 01:49.588 2 131.861
dnf 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 2 04:05.104 5 laps 02:00.532 2 119.888
dnf 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 1 02:03.772 6 laps 02:01.338 1 119.092
dnf 719 Erno Vaahtera HRF Locost Bogey 1 02:46.099 6 laps
Back

Subaru Sport - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 7 13:00.677 01:50.203 2 131.125
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 7 13:12.095 11.418 01:51.281 4 129.855
3 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 7 13:14.209 13.532 01:51.982 7 129.042
4 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 7 13:14.437 13.760 01:50.992 7 130.193
5 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 7 13:16.226 15.549 01:52.236 7 128.75
6 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 7 13:50.309 49.632 01:56.453 3 124.088
7 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 7 14:10.038 01:09.361 01:59.172 2 121.257
8 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 7 14:16.179 01:15.502 02:00.053 6 120.367
dnf 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 2 04:00.885 5 laps 01:56.767 2 123.754
Back

Locost - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 7 12:48.155 01:48.689 4 132.952
2 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 7 13:20.295 32.140 01:52.623 4 128.308
3 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 13:22.311 34.156 01:53.100 3 127.767
4 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 7 13:25.962 37.807 01:53.001 7 127.879
5 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 7 13:34.513 46.358 01:53.417 6 127.409
6 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 13:58.698 01:10.543 01:57.901 6 122.564
7 736 Pasi Pykäläinen KySUA Locost Seven 7 14:08.348 01:20.193 01:53.515 6 127.299
8 727 Tero Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 14:44.526 01:56.371 02:00.345 5 120.075
9 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 6 10:58.631 1 lap 01:48.723 5 132.91
10 716 Jari Kauttonen KySUA Locost GSXR 5 10:49.235 2 laps 02:00.583 2 119.838
dns 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey
dns 719 Erno Vaahtera HRF Locost Bogey
Back

Subaru Sport - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 7 13:02.759 01:50.795 5 130.425
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 7 13:06.312 03.553 01:50.873 4 130.333
3 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 7 13:08.302 05.543 01:51.255 4 129.885
4 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 7 13:17.732 14.973 01:51.896 3 129.141
5 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 7 13:34.868 32.109 01:54.737 5 125.944
6 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 7 13:44.175 41.416 01:55.668 3 124.93
7 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 7 14:14.902 01:12.143 01:59.737 6 120.685
8 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 7 14:34.804 01:32.045 02:02.448 3 118.013
dnf 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 4 07:44.125 01:54.015 2 126.741
Back