All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 7 01:42.685 106.578 6
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 6 02.296 01:44.981 104.247 6 02.296
3 68 Marko Rantanen 6 04.725 01:47.410 101.89 1 02.429
4 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 7 05.650 01:48.335 101.02 5 00.925
5 88 Kaj Dahlbacka RHK Citroen DS21 5 06.433 01:49.118 100.295 5 00.783
6 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 6 09.663 01:52.348 97.412 4 03.230
7 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 6 11.756 01:54.441 95.63 6 02.093
8 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 4 12.126 01:54.811 95.322 3 00.370
9 26 Teemu Koivisto 6 12.850 01:55.535 94.725 5 00.724
10 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 6 13.526 01:56.211 94.174 4 00.676
11 81 Erkki Yrjölä HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 6 13.617 01:56.302 94.1 2 00.091
12 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 6 14.323 01:57.008 93.532 4 00.706
13 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett 1.6 D 5 15.056 01:57.741 92.95 2 00.733
14 84 Kai Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett GTE 4 15.386 01:58.071 92.69 4 00.330
15 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 16.145 01:58.830 92.098 6 00.759
16 97 Risto Laine SiAk Opel Manta A 1900 7 16.467 01:59.152 91.849 5 00.322
17 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 6 17.753 02:00.438 90.868 6 01.286
18 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 6 18.054 02:00.739 90.642 6 00.301
19 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 1 19.963 02:02.648 89.231 1 01.909
20 94 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Datsun Finn 6 21.340 02:04.025 88.24 5 01.377
21 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 4 21.908 02:04.593 87.838 3 00.568
22 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 6 24.818 02:07.503 85.833 5 02.910
23 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 5 24.978 02:07.663 85.726 5 00.160
24 83 Harri Rasila OriUA Ford Escort 1600 2 26.943 02:09.628 84.426 1 01.965
25 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J
Back

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 12:14.034 01:29.586 4 122.162
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 8 12:17.973 03.939 01:30.447 3 120.999
3 68 Marko Rantanen 8 12:18.980 04.946 01:30.707 4 120.652
4 84 Kai Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 12:36.738 22.704 01:32.449 5 118.379
5 81 Erkki Yrjölä HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 8 12:42.964 28.930 01:32.765 4 117.976
6 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 8 12:46.672 32.638 01:32.648 4 118.125
7 39 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 13:22.958 01:08.924 01:37.692 7 112.026
8 88 Kaj Dahlbacka RHK Citroen DS21 8 13:29.245 01:15.211 01:39.278 6 110.236
9 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 13:39.695 01:25.661 01:37.810 6 111.89
10 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 8 13:44.611 01:30.577 01:41.196 6 108.147
11 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 13:52.355 01:38.321 01:40.088 2 109.344
12 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 8 13:55.700 01:41.666 01:41.832 5 107.471
13 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 13:56.929 01:42.895 01:39.739 6 109.726
14 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 7 12:16.152 1 lap 01:42.913 6 106.342
15 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett 1.6 D 7 12:21.819 1 lap 01:42.892 2 106.364
16 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 7 12:22.373 1 lap 01:41.409 4 107.919
17 97 Risto Laine SiAk Opel Manta A 1900 7 12:29.545 1 lap 01:43.318 5 105.925
18 26 Teemu Koivisto 7 12:36.323 1 lap 01:45.708 5 103.53
19 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 7 12:42.083 1 lap 01:45.078 5 104.151
20 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 7 13:01.604 1 lap 01:49.297 4 100.131
21 94 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Datsun Finn 7 13:01.805 1 lap 01:48.682 5 100.697
22 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 7 13:05.879 1 lap 01:47.983 7 101.349
23 83 Harri Rasila OriUA Ford Escort 1600 7 13:59.964 1 lap
dnf 77 Anton Hedberg HRF NSU 1200 TT 5 08:39.521 3 laps 01:39.499 5 109.991
dnf 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 5 09:01.224 3 laps 01:40.745 3 108.631
dnf 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 4 07:25.045 4 laps 01:41.212 3 108.129
dnf 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 2 03:26.117 6 laps 01:40.971 1 108.388
Back

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 68 Marko Rantanen 8 12:20.268 01:30.976 7 120.295
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 8 12:21.173 00.905 01:31.717 5 119.324
3 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 12:29.804 09.536 01:29.870 4 121.776
4 81 Erkki Yrjölä HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 8 12:43.656 23.388 01:33.871 5 116.586
5 84 Kai Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 12:51.895 31.627 01:33.121 6 117.525
6 39 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 13:05.690 45.422 01:36.755 2 113.11
7 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 13:07.258 46.990 01:37.124 7 112.681
8 88 Kaj Dahlbacka RHK Citroen DS21 8 13:24.841 01:04.573 01:38.982 3 110.566
9 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 13:25.619 01:05.351 01:38.918 3 110.637
10 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 13:27.243 01:06.975 01:38.454 8 111.159
11 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 8 13:39.835 01:19.567 01:40.219 5 109.201
12 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 8 13:48.629 01:28.361 01:41.863 6 107.438
13 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 8 13:49.553 01:29.285 01:40.865 6 108.501
14 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 8 13:52.214 01:31.946 01:41.278 8 108.059
15 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett 1.6 D 8 13:53.908 01:33.640 01:41.873 6 107.428
16 97 Risto Laine SiAk Opel Manta A 1900 8 13:57.253 01:36.985 01:42.534 6 106.735
17 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 7 11:02.953 1 lap 01:33.241 5 117.373
18 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 7 12:15.691 1 lap 01:42.484 3 106.787
19 26 Teemu Koivisto 7 12:29.509 1 lap 01:44.520 5 104.707
20 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 7 12:30.021 1 lap 01:44.565 5 104.662
21 94 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Datsun Finn 7 13:05.472 1 lap 01:47.103 7 102.182
22 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 7 13:06.914 1 lap 01:49.164 3 100.253
23 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 7 13:15.782 1 lap 01:49.948 6 99.538
24 83 Harri Rasila OriUA Ford Escort 1600 6 12:15.481 2 laps
dns 77 Anton Hedberg HRF NSU 1200 TT
dns 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT
dns 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Historic H - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 7 01:42.685 106.578 6
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 6 02.296 01:44.981 104.247 6 02.296
3 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 7 05.650 01:48.335 101.02 5 00.925
4 81 Erkki Yrjölä HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 6 13.617 01:56.302 94.1 2 00.091
5 84 Kai Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett GTE 4 15.386 01:58.071 92.69 4 00.330
6 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 1 19.963 02:02.648 89.231 1 01.909
Back

Historic G/A - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 68 Marko Rantanen 6 04.725 01:47.410 101.89 1 02.429
2 88 Kaj Dahlbacka RHK Citroen DS21 5 06.433 01:49.118 100.295 5 00.783
Back

Historic G/D - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 6 09.663 01:52.348 97.412 4 03.230
2 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 4 12.126 01:54.811 95.322 3 00.370
3 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 7 16.145 01:58.830 92.098 6 00.759
4 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 6 17.753 02:00.438 90.868 6 01.286
5 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 6 18.054 02:00.739 90.642 6 00.301
6 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 4 21.908 02:04.593 87.838 3 00.568
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 6 11.756 01:54.441 95.63 6 02.093
2 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 6 13.526 01:56.211 94.174 4 00.676
3 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 6 14.323 01:57.008 93.532 4 00.706
4 97 Risto Laine SiAk Opel Manta A 1900 7 16.467 01:59.152 91.849 5 00.322
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 26 Teemu Koivisto 6 12.850 01:55.535 94.725 5 00.724
2 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett 1.6 D 5 15.056 01:57.741 92.95 2 00.733
3 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 6 24.818 02:07.503 85.833 5 02.910
4 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 5 24.978 02:07.663 85.726 5 00.160
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 94 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Datsun Finn 6 21.340 02:04.025 88.24 5 01.377
2 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J
Back

Historic I - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 83 Harri Rasila OriUA Ford Escort 1600 2 26.943 02:09.628 84.426 1 01.965
Back

Historic H - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 12:14.034 01:29.586 4 122.162
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 8 12:17.973 03.939 01:30.447 3 120.999
3 84 Kai Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 12:36.738 22.704 01:32.449 5 118.379
4 81 Erkki Yrjölä HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 8 12:42.964 28.930 01:32.765 4 117.976
5 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 8 12:46.672 32.638 01:32.648 4 118.125
dnf 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 4 07:25.045 4 laps 01:41.212 3 108.129
Back

Historic G/A - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 68 Marko Rantanen 8 12:18.980 01:30.707 4 120.652
2 88 Kaj Dahlbacka RHK Citroen DS21 8 13:29.245 01:10.265 01:39.278 6 110.236
Back

Historic G/D - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 39 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 13:22.958 01:37.692 7 112.026
2 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 13:39.695 16.737 01:37.810 6 111.89
3 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 13:52.355 29.397 01:40.088 2 109.344
4 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 13:56.929 33.971 01:39.739 6 109.726
5 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 7 12:22.373 1 lap 01:41.409 4 107.919
dnf 77 Anton Hedberg HRF NSU 1200 TT 5 08:39.521 3 laps 01:39.499 5 109.991
dnf 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 5 09:01.224 3 laps 01:40.745 3 108.631
dnf 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 2 03:26.117 6 laps 01:40.971 1 108.388
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 8 13:44.611 01:41.196 6 108.147
2 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 8 13:55.700 11.089 01:41.832 5 107.471
3 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 7 12:16.152 1 lap 01:42.913 6 106.342
4 97 Risto Laine SiAk Opel Manta A 1900 7 12:29.545 1 lap 01:43.318 5 105.925
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett 1.6 D 7 12:21.819 01:42.892 2 106.364
2 26 Teemu Koivisto 7 12:36.323 14.504 01:45.708 5 103.53
3 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 7 12:42.083 20.264 01:45.078 5 104.151
4 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 7 13:05.879 44.060 01:47.983 7 101.349
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 7 13:01.604 01:49.297 4 100.131
2 94 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Datsun Finn 7 13:01.805 00.201 01:48.682 5 100.697
Back

Historic I - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 83 Harri Rasila OriUA Ford Escort 1600 7 13:59.964
Back

Historic G/A - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 68 Marko Rantanen 8 12:20.268 01:30.976 7 120.295
2 88 Kaj Dahlbacka RHK Citroen DS21 8 13:24.841 01:04.573 01:38.982 3 110.566
Back

Historic H - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 8 12:21.173 01:31.717 5 119.324
2 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 12:29.804 08.631 01:29.870 4 121.776
3 81 Erkki Yrjölä HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 8 12:43.656 22.483 01:33.871 5 116.586
4 84 Kai Hedberg HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 12:51.895 30.722 01:33.121 6 117.525
5 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 8 13:39.835 01:18.662 01:40.219 5 109.201
6 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 7 11:02.953 1 lap 01:33.241 5 117.373
Back

Historic G/D - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 39 Joni Tähtinen MhMK Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 13:05.690 01:36.755 2 113.11
2 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 13:07.258 01.568 01:37.124 7 112.681
3 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 13:25.619 19.929 01:38.918 3 110.637
4 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 8 13:27.243 21.553 01:38.454 8 111.159
5 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat Abarth 1000 8 13:52.214 46.524 01:41.278 8 108.059
dns 77 Anton Hedberg HRF NSU 1200 TT
dns 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT
dns 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 8 13:48.629 01:41.863 6 107.438
2 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 8 13:49.553 00.924 01:40.865 6 108.501
3 97 Risto Laine SiAk Opel Manta A 1900 8 13:57.253 08.624 01:42.534 6 106.735
4 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 7 12:15.691 1 lap 01:42.484 3 106.787
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett 1.6 D 8 13:53.908 01:41.873 6 107.428
2 26 Teemu Koivisto 7 12:29.509 1 lap 01:44.520 5 104.707
3 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 7 12:30.021 1 lap 01:44.565 5 104.662
4 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 7 13:15.782 1 lap 01:49.948 6 99.538
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 94 Jorma Peltokoski Jurvan UA Datsun Finn 7 13:05.472 01:47.103 7 102.182
2 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 7 13:06.914 01.442 01:49.164 3 100.253
Back

Historic I - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 83 Harri Rasila OriUA Ford Escort 1600 6 12:15.481
Back