All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 6 01:58.396 92.436 1
2 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 6 00.125 01:58.521 92.338 1 00.125
3 16 Reima Heinäjoki LamUA Austin Mini 7 00.319 01:58.715 92.187 7 00.194
4 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 7 01.629 02:00.025 91.181 6 01.310
5 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 6 01.989 02:00.385 90.908 1 00.360
6 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 6 02.920 02:01.316 90.211 1 00.931
7 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 7 03.222 02:01.618 89.987 1 00.302
8 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 6 03.896 02:02.292 89.491 6 00.674
9 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 7 04.534 02:02.930 89.026 1 00.638
10 123 Johan Hilden TapUA Morris Mini 6 05.339 02:03.735 88.447 4 00.805
11 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 6 05.539 02:03.935 88.304 1 00.200
12 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 7 05.585 02:03.981 88.272 1 00.046
13 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 6 07.900 02:06.296 86.654 4 02.315
14 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 6 10.193 02:08.589 85.108 2 02.293
15 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 2 12.256 02:10.652 83.765 1 02.063
16 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 8 15:49.608 01:57.206 3 93.374
2 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 15:54.304 04.696 01:57.921 3 92.808
3 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 15:58.708 09.100 01:58.298 6 92.512
4 16 Reima Heinäjoki LamUA Austin Mini 8 16:02.026 12.418 01:58.712 3 92.19
5 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 8 16:07.778 18.170 01:59.671 2 91.451
6 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 8 16:14.639 25.031 01:59.299 7 91.736
7 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 8 16:14.832 25.224 01:59.813 6 91.342
8 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 8 16:15.232 25.624 01:59.902 7 91.275
9 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 8 16:23.911 34.303 01:59.817 3 91.339
10 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 8 16:30.098 40.490 02:01.476 5 90.092
11 123 Johan Hilden TapUA Morris Mini 8 16:30.300 40.692 02:01.464 3 90.101
12 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 8 16:36.145 46.537 02:02.305 6 89.481
13 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 8 16:51.932 01:02.324 02:02.566 8 89.291
14 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 8 17:07.233 01:17.625 02:03.891 6 88.336
15 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 8 17:17.593 01:27.985 02:05.992 6 86.863
16 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 8 17:20.402 01:30.794 01:59.176 4 91.831
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 8 13:35.868 01:40.619 8 108.767
2 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 8 13:36.641 00.773 01:40.785 8 108.588
3 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:37.291 01.423 01:40.409 7 108.994
4 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:37.971 02.103 01:40.245 8 109.173
5 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 8 13:41.231 05.363 01:41.347 6 107.985
6 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 8 13:43.806 07.938 01:40.985 3 108.373
7 16 Reima Heinäjoki LamUA Austin Mini 8 13:45.774 09.906 01:41.375 7 107.956
8 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 8 13:51.996 16.128 01:42.501 5 106.77
9 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 8 13:52.137 16.269 01:41.982 7 107.313
10 123 Johan Hilden TapUA Morris Mini 8 13:57.803 21.935 01:43.124 3 106.125
11 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 8 13:59.350 23.482 01:42.808 7 106.451
12 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 8 14:00.639 24.771 01:43.131 7 106.117
13 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 8 14:01.761 25.893 01:42.826 7 106.432
14 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 8 14:30.367 54.499 01:47.199 3 102.091
15 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 7 14:29.447 1 lap 01:49.660 7 99.799
dnf 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 05.470
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 6 01:58.396 92.436 1
2 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 6 00.125 01:58.521 92.338 1 00.125
3 16 Reima Heinäjoki LamUA Austin Mini 7 00.319 01:58.715 92.187 7 00.194
4 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 7 01.629 02:00.025 91.181 6 01.310
5 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 6 01.989 02:00.385 90.908 1 00.360
6 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 6 02.920 02:01.316 90.211 1 00.931
7 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 7 03.222 02:01.618 89.987 1 00.302
8 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 6 03.896 02:02.292 89.491 6 00.674
9 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 7 04.534 02:02.930 89.026 1 00.638
10 123 Johan Hilden TapUA Morris Mini 6 05.339 02:03.735 88.447 4 00.805
11 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 6 05.539 02:03.935 88.304 1 00.200
12 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 7 05.585 02:03.981 88.272 1 00.046
13 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 6 07.900 02:06.296 86.654 4 02.315
14 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 6 10.193 02:08.589 85.108 2 02.293
15 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 2 12.256 02:10.652 83.765 1 02.063
16 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 8 15:49.608 01:57.206 3 93.374
2 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 15:54.304 04.696 01:57.921 3 92.808
3 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 15:58.708 09.100 01:58.298 6 92.512
4 16 Reima Heinäjoki LamUA Austin Mini 8 16:02.026 12.418 01:58.712 3 92.19
5 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 8 16:07.778 18.170 01:59.671 2 91.451
6 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 8 16:14.639 25.031 01:59.299 7 91.736
7 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 8 16:14.832 25.224 01:59.813 6 91.342
8 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 8 16:15.232 25.624 01:59.902 7 91.275
9 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 8 16:23.911 34.303 01:59.817 3 91.339
10 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 8 16:30.098 40.490 02:01.476 5 90.092
11 123 Johan Hilden TapUA Morris Mini 8 16:30.300 40.692 02:01.464 3 90.101
12 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 8 16:36.145 46.537 02:02.305 6 89.481
13 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 8 16:51.932 01:02.324 02:02.566 8 89.291
14 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 8 17:07.233 01:17.625 02:03.891 6 88.336
15 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 8 17:17.593 01:27.985 02:05.992 6 86.863
16 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 8 17:20.402 01:30.794 01:59.176 4 91.831
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 8 13:35.868 01:40.619 8 108.767
2 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 8 13:36.641 00.773 01:40.785 8 108.588
3 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:37.291 01.423 01:40.409 7 108.994
4 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:37.971 02.103 01:40.245 8 109.173
5 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 8 13:41.231 05.363 01:41.347 6 107.985
6 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 8 13:43.806 07.938 01:40.985 3 108.373
7 16 Reima Heinäjoki LamUA Austin Mini 8 13:45.774 09.906 01:41.375 7 107.956
8 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 8 13:51.996 16.128 01:42.501 5 106.77
9 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 8 13:52.137 16.269 01:41.982 7 107.313
10 123 Johan Hilden TapUA Morris Mini 8 13:57.803 21.935 01:43.124 3 106.125
11 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 8 13:59.350 23.482 01:42.808 7 106.451
12 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 8 14:00.639 24.771 01:43.131 7 106.117
13 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 8 14:01.761 25.893 01:42.826 7 106.432
14 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 8 14:30.367 54.499 01:47.199 3 102.091
15 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 7 14:29.447 1 lap 01:49.660 7 99.799
dnf 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 05.470
Back