All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 5 01:50.507 99.034 2
2 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 4 00.699 01:51.206 98.412 4 00.699
3 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 5 01.552 01:52.059 97.663 5 00.853
4 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 7 02.934 01:53.441 96.473 7 01.382
5 208 Ari Jokinen ESRC Toyota Starlet 5 05.260 01:55.767 94.535 4 02.326
6 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS2000 6 05.481 01:55.988 94.355 3 00.221
7 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 7 05.495 01:56.002 94.343 7 00.014
8 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 5 05.652 01:56.159 94.216 4 00.157
9 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 7 05.688 01:56.195 94.186 7 00.036
10 222 Jaakko Marttila KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 3 06.241 01:56.748 93.74 1 00.553
11 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 4 06.439 01:56.946 93.582 4 00.198
12 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 6 07.280 01:57.787 92.913 6 00.841
13 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 4 07.849 01:58.356 92.467 3 00.569
14 313 Aleksis Aalto VaToSUA Volvo 242 6 08.521 01:59.028 91.945 6 00.672
15 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 3 09.003 01:59.510 91.574 3 00.482
16 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 3 09.423 01:59.930 91.253 3 00.420
17 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 4 09.560 02:00.067 91.149 3 00.137
18 304 Kalle Heikkilä HRF Toyota Starlet 6 12.239 02:02.746 89.16 5 02.679
19 371 Rami Reunanen PRCF VW 1302 S 3 12.914 02:03.421 88.672 2 00.675
20 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 3 14.817 02:05.324 87.326 3 01.903
21 212 Juha Räisänen HRF Renault 5 1 46.995 02:37.502 69.485 1 32.178
Back

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 8 12:13.202 01:29.787 2 121.888
2 222 Jaakko Marttila KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 12:29.277 16.075 01:32.347 5 118.51
3 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 8 12:36.144 22.942 01:32.684 4 118.079
4 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 8 12:44.806 31.604 01:31.875 5 119.118
5 208 Ari Jokinen ESRC Toyota Starlet 8 12:45.647 32.445 01:34.446 3 115.876
6 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 8 12:46.127 32.925 01:33.437 8 117.127
7 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 8 12:53.346 40.144 01:34.468 3 115.849
8 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 8 12:55.593 42.391 01:34.899 2 115.323
9 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 8 13:04.399 51.197 01:35.515 2 114.579
10 371 Rami Reunanen PRCF VW 1302 S 8 13:18.931 01:05.729 01:38.032 3 111.637
11 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 8 13:19.790 01:06.588 01:36.311 2 113.632
12 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 8 13:29.170 01:15.968 01:39.183 5 110.341
13 304 Kalle Heikkilä HRF Toyota Starlet 8 13:35.258 01:22.056 01:39.560 4 109.924
14 313 Aleksis Aalto VaToSUA Volvo 242 8 13:37.909 01:24.707 01:40.232 6 109.187
dnf 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 5 08:21.998 3 laps 01:34.763 3 115.488
dnf 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 5 08:31.678 3 laps 01:39.015 5 110.529
dnf 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 3 05:20.380 01:39.737 2 109.729
dnf 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 2 03:24.927 01:40.124 1 109.304
dnf 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 1 01:57.358 01:57.358 1 93.253
Back

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 8 12:33.474 01:31.438 3 119.688
2 222 Jaakko Marttila KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 12:40.022 06.548 01:32.465 3 118.358
3 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 8 12:41.239 07.765 01:32.842 4 117.878
4 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 8 12:44.448 10.974 01:33.087 5 117.567
5 208 Ari Jokinen ESRC Toyota Starlet 8 12:54.105 20.631 01:34.065 3 116.345
6 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 8 12:54.625 21.151 01:34.857 3 115.374
7 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 8 13:07.876 34.402 01:34.506 3 115.802
8 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 13:10.119 36.645 01:35.823 5 114.211
9 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 8 13:40.664 01:07.190 01:40.019 4 109.419
10 304 Kalle Heikkilä HRF Toyota Starlet 8 13:42.535 01:09.061 01:39.850 4 109.604
11 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 8 13:46.862 01:13.388 01:40.815 4 108.555
12 313 Aleksis Aalto VaToSUA Volvo 242 8 13:59.282 01:25.808 01:41.597 5 107.72
13 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 6 10:41.255 2 laps 01:42.649 2 106.616
dnf 371 Rami Reunanen PRCF VW 1302 S 4 06:52.762 4 laps 01:40.133 4 109.295
dnf 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 01.644 8 laps
dnf 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 02.523 8 laps
dnf 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 03.068 8 laps
dns 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Roadsport B - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 5 01:50.507 99.034 2
2 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 4 00.699 01:51.206 98.412 4 00.699
3 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 7 02.934 01:53.441 96.473 7 01.382
4 208 Ari Jokinen ESRC Toyota Starlet 5 05.260 01:55.767 94.535 4 02.326
5 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS2000 6 05.481 01:55.988 94.355 3 00.221
6 222 Jaakko Marttila KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 3 06.241 01:56.748 93.74 1 00.553
7 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 6 07.280 01:57.787 92.913 6 00.841
8 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 4 07.849 01:58.356 92.467 3 00.569
9 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 4 09.560 02:00.067 91.149 3 00.137
10 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 3 14.817 02:05.324 87.326 3 01.903
11 212 Juha Räisänen HRF Renault 5 1 46.995 02:37.502 69.485 1 32.178
Back

Roadsport C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 5 01.552 01:52.059 97.663 5 00.853
2 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 7 05.495 01:56.002 94.343 7 00.014
3 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 5 05.652 01:56.159 94.216 4 00.157
4 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 7 05.688 01:56.195 94.186 7 00.036
5 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 4 06.439 01:56.946 93.582 4 00.198
6 313 Aleksis Aalto VaToSUA Volvo 242 6 08.521 01:59.028 91.945 6 00.672
7 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 3 09.003 01:59.510 91.574 3 00.482
8 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 3 09.423 01:59.930 91.253 3 00.420
9 304 Kalle Heikkilä HRF Toyota Starlet 6 12.239 02:02.746 89.16 5 02.679
10 371 Rami Reunanen PRCF VW 1302 S 3 12.914 02:03.421 88.672 2 00.675
Back

Roadsport B - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 8 12:13.202 01:29.787 2 121.888
2 222 Jaakko Marttila KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 12:29.277 16.075 01:32.347 5 118.51
3 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 8 12:36.144 22.942 01:32.684 4 118.079
4 208 Ari Jokinen ESRC Toyota Starlet 8 12:45.647 32.445 01:34.446 3 115.876
5 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 8 12:46.127 32.925 01:33.437 8 117.127
6 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 8 13:19.790 01:06.588 01:36.311 2 113.632
dnf 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 5 08:31.678 3 laps 01:39.015 5 110.529
dnf 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 2 03:24.927 01:40.124 1 109.304
dnf 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 1 01:57.358 01:57.358 1 93.253
Back

Roadsport C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 8 12:44.806 01:31.875 5 119.118
2 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 8 12:53.346 08.540 01:34.468 3 115.849
3 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 8 12:55.593 10.787 01:34.899 2 115.323
4 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 8 13:04.399 19.593 01:35.515 2 114.579
5 371 Rami Reunanen PRCF VW 1302 S 8 13:18.931 34.125 01:38.032 3 111.637
6 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 8 13:29.170 44.364 01:39.183 5 110.341
7 304 Kalle Heikkilä HRF Toyota Starlet 8 13:35.258 50.452 01:39.560 4 109.924
8 313 Aleksis Aalto VaToSUA Volvo 242 8 13:37.909 53.103 01:40.232 6 109.187
dnf 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 5 08:21.998 3 laps 01:34.763 3 115.488
dnf 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 3 05:20.380 01:39.737 2 109.729
Back

Roadsport B - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 8 12:33.474 01:31.438 3 119.688
2 222 Jaakko Marttila KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 12:40.022 06.548 01:32.465 3 118.358
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 8 12:44.448 10.974 01:33.087 5 117.567
4 208 Ari Jokinen ESRC Toyota Starlet 8 12:54.105 20.631 01:34.065 3 116.345
5 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 8 12:54.625 21.151 01:34.857 3 115.374
6 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 13:10.119 36.645 01:35.823 5 114.211
7 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 6 10:41.255 2 laps 01:42.649 2 106.616
dnf 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 01.644 8 laps
dns 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort
Back

Roadsport C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 8 12:41.239 01:32.842 4 117.878
2 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 8 13:07.876 26.637 01:34.506 3 115.802
3 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 8 13:40.664 59.425 01:40.019 4 109.419
4 304 Kalle Heikkilä HRF Toyota Starlet 8 13:42.535 01:01.296 01:39.850 4 109.604
5 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 8 13:46.862 01:05.623 01:40.815 4 108.555
6 313 Aleksis Aalto VaToSUA Volvo 242 8 13:59.282 01:18.043 01:41.597 5 107.72
dnf 371 Rami Reunanen PRCF VW 1302 S 4 06:52.762 4 laps 01:40.133 4 109.295
dnf 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 02.523 8 laps
dnf 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 03.068 8 laps
Back