All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 8 01:40.489 108.907 8
2 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 8 00.047 01:40.536 108.857 7 00.047
3 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 8 01.688 01:42.177 107.108 6 01.641
4 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 8 03.158 01:43.647 105.589 8 01.470
5 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 03.428 01:43.917 105.315 5 00.270
6 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 8 04.355 01:44.844 104.384 7 00.927
7 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 7 04.514 01:45.003 104.226 6 00.159
8 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 8 04.646 01:45.135 104.095 7 00.132
9 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 6 04.775 01:45.264 103.967 6 00.129
10 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 6 05.193 01:45.682 103.556 6 00.418
11 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 7 05.737 01:46.226 103.026 7 00.544
12 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 8 06.827 01:47.316 101.979 8 01.090
13 613 Jyri Hollmen HRF Austin Mini 6 07.829 01:48.318 101.036 6 01.002
14 616 Jussi Ojala HRF Sunbeam Imp 3 08.361 01:48.850 100.542 3 00.532
15 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 7 08.406 01:48.895 100.5 7 00.045
16 735 Pekka Partanen HRF Locost Ford 7 10.284 01:50.773 98.797 6 01.878
17 711 Juha Jokisalo KMK Locost Super 7 5 10.822 01:51.311 98.319 3 00.538
18 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 7 12.084 01:52.573 97.217 7 01.262
19 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 12.527 01:53.016 96.836 6 00.443
20 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 7 12.626 01:53.115 96.751 4 00.099
21 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 7 13.693 01:54.182 95.847 7 01.067
Back

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 8 13:47.725 01:41.355 3 107.977
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 8 14:12.717 24.992 01:44.867 2 104.361
3 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 8 14:18.359 30.634 01:45.694 6 103.544
4 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 14:18.716 30.991 01:45.046 7 104.183
5 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 8 14:41.531 53.806 01:48.092 5 101.247
6 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 8 14:42.414 54.689 01:48.662 5 100.716
7 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 8 14:46.431 58.706 01:49.325 2 100.105
8 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 8 14:55.356 01:07.631 01:49.837 4 99.639
9 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 14:56.736 01:09.011 01:49.289 7 100.138
10 613 Jyri Hollmen HRF Austin Mini 8 15:00.496 01:12.771 01:50.817 4 98.757
11 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 8 15:01.355 01:13.630 01:50.071 7 99.427
12 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 8 15:08.905 01:21.180 01:46.256 2 102.997
13 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 8 15:22.585 01:34.860 01:52.173 6 97.564
14 735 Pekka Partanen HRF Locost Ford 8 15:28.434 01:40.709 01:52.223 6 97.52
15 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 8 15:38.229 01:50.504 01:54.520 7 95.564
16 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 7 13:54.130 1 lap 01:53.755 5 96.207
17 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 14:04.184 1 lap 01:56.035 7 94.316
18 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 7 14:05.692 1 lap 01:56.142 5 94.229
dnf 711 Juha Jokisalo KMK Locost Super 7 3 06:22.380 5 laps 02:03.309 1 88.753
dnf 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 3 06:42.662 5 laps 02:00.506 1 90.817
dnf 618 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 2 1 02:23.665 7 laps 02:14.251 1 81.519
dnf 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 02.645 8 laps
Back

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 8 11:09.642 01:27.495 5 125.081
2 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 11:15.361 05.719 01:28.968 6 123.011
3 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 8 11:15.636 05.994 01:28.967 5 123.012
4 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 8 11:23.621 13.979 01:30.237 7 121.281
5 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 8 11:25.370 15.728 01:28.662 5 123.435
6 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 8 11:26.183 16.541 01:30.110 6 121.452
7 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 8 11:40.853 31.211 01:32.263 3 118.617
8 711 Juha Jokisalo KMK Locost Super 7 8 11:58.144 48.502 01:34.229 6 116.143
9 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 12:00.489 50.847 01:35.168 7 114.997
10 722 Juha Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 8 12:19.593 01:09.951 01:37.274 3 112.507
dnf 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 6 08:45.297 01:32.810 5 117.918
dnf 618 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 2 5 07:41.205 01:37.730 3 111.982
dnf 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 4 06:04.091 01:37.655 4 112.068
dnf 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto
dnf 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 00.394
dnf 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 01.465
dnf 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 02.457
dnf 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 02.955
dnf 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 04.146
dnf 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 04.604
dnf 613 Jyri Hollmen HRF Austin Mini 04.645
dnf 616 Jussi Ojala HRF Sunbeam Imp 10.981
dns 735 Pekka Partanen HRF Locost Ford
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Subaru Sport - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 8 01:40.489 108.907 8
2 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 8 00.047 01:40.536 108.857 7 00.047
3 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 8 03.158 01:43.647 105.589 8 01.470
4 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 03.428 01:43.917 105.315 5 00.270
5 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 8 04.646 01:45.135 104.095 7 00.132
6 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 8 06.827 01:47.316 101.979 8 01.090
7 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 7 08.406 01:48.895 100.5 7 00.045
8 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 7 12.084 01:52.573 97.217 7 01.262
Back

SS1300 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 8 01.688 01:42.177 107.108 6 01.641
2 613 Jyri Hollmen HRF Austin Mini 6 07.829 01:48.318 101.036 6 01.002
3 616 Jussi Ojala HRF Sunbeam Imp 3 08.361 01:48.850 100.542 3 00.532
Back

Locost - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 8 04.355 01:44.844 104.384 7 00.927
2 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 7 04.514 01:45.003 104.226 6 00.159
3 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 6 04.775 01:45.264 103.967 6 00.129
4 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 6 05.193 01:45.682 103.556 6 00.418
5 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 7 05.737 01:46.226 103.026 7 00.544
6 735 Pekka Partanen HRF Locost Ford 7 10.284 01:50.773 98.797 6 01.878
7 711 Juha Jokisalo KMK Locost Super 7 5 10.822 01:51.311 98.319 3 00.538
8 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 12.527 01:53.016 96.836 6 00.443
9 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 7 12.626 01:53.115 96.751 4 00.099
10 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 7 13.693 01:54.182 95.847 7 01.067
Back

SS1300 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 8 13:47.725 01:41.355 3 107.977
2 613 Jyri Hollmen HRF Austin Mini 8 15:00.496 01:12.771 01:50.817 4 98.757
dnf 618 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 2 1 02:23.665 7 laps 02:14.251 1 81.519
Back

Subaru Sport - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 8 14:12.717 01:44.867 2 104.361
2 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 8 14:18.359 05.642 01:45.694 6 103.544
3 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 14:18.716 05.999 01:45.046 7 104.183
4 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 8 14:41.531 28.814 01:48.092 5 101.247
5 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 8 14:55.356 42.639 01:49.837 4 99.639
6 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 14:56.736 44.019 01:49.289 7 100.138
7 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 8 15:08.905 56.188 01:46.256 2 102.997
8 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 8 15:38.229 01:25.512 01:54.520 7 95.564
Back

Locost - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 8 14:42.414 01:48.662 5 100.716
2 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 8 14:46.431 04.017 01:49.325 2 100.105
3 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 8 15:01.355 18.941 01:50.071 7 99.427
4 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 8 15:22.585 40.171 01:52.173 6 97.564
5 735 Pekka Partanen HRF Locost Ford 8 15:28.434 46.020 01:52.223 6 97.52
6 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 7 13:54.130 1 lap 01:53.755 5 96.207
7 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 14:04.184 1 lap 01:56.035 7 94.316
8 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 7 14:05.692 1 lap 01:56.142 5 94.229
dnf 711 Juha Jokisalo KMK Locost Super 7 3 06:22.380 5 laps 02:03.309 1 88.753
dnf 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 3 06:42.662 5 laps 02:00.506 1 90.817
dnf 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 02.645 8 laps
Back

Locost - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 8 11:09.642 01:27.495 5 125.081
2 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 8 11:23.621 13.979 01:30.237 7 121.281
3 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 8 11:40.853 31.211 01:32.263 3 118.617
4 711 Juha Jokisalo KMK Locost Super 7 8 11:58.144 48.502 01:34.229 6 116.143
5 722 Juha Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 8 12:19.593 01:09.951 01:37.274 3 112.507
dnf 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 6 08:45.297 01:32.810 5 117.918
dnf 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 4 06:04.091 01:37.655 4 112.068
dnf 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 02.457
dnf 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 02.955
dnf 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 04.146
dns 735 Pekka Partanen HRF Locost Ford
Back

Subaru Sport - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 11:15.361 01:28.968 6 123.011
2 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 8 11:15.636 00.275 01:28.967 5 123.012
3 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 8 11:25.370 10.009 01:28.662 5 123.435
4 559 Sami Hyrske RATU Subaru Sport 8 11:26.183 10.822 01:30.110 6 121.452
5 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 12:00.489 45.128 01:35.168 7 114.997
dnf 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 00.394
dnf 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 01.465
dnf 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 04.604
Back

SS1300 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
dnf 618 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 2 5 07:41.205 01:37.730 3 111.982
dnf 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto
dnf 613 Jyri Hollmen HRF Austin Mini 04.645
dnf 616 Jussi Ojala HRF Sunbeam Imp 10.981
Back