All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Historic F/A, F/B, F/C, F/D, E-G1/E ja F/GTP - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 094 Iiro Mäkinen 4 01:37.637 112.089 Km/h 1
2 110 Kaj Dahlbacka Stockholms SportvagnsKlubb, SSK Chevrolet Corvette 5 00.034 01:37.671 112.05 Km/h 1 00.034
3 20 Tapani Koski HRF Ford Cortina Lotus 5 00.341 01:37.978 111.699 Km/h 3 00.307
4 4 Harri Ukkonen HRF Plymouth Barracuda 6 00.411 01:38.048 111.619 Km/h 2 00.070
5 25 Heikki Välikoski Mäntän UA Ford Cortina Lotus 6 00.587 01:38.224 111.419 Km/h 6 00.176
6 21 Lars Bondesson MSCC Lotus Elan 8 02.006 01:39.643 109.832 Km/h 6 01.419
7 64 Markku Pietilä HRF BMW 1800 TI 7 02.267 01:39.904 109.545 Km/h 4 00.261
8 8 Christian Aspenström 5 02.551 01:40.188 109.235 Km/h 2 00.284
9 44 Henry Hamunen NHD Ford Shelby 350 GT 5 02.892 01:40.529 108.864 Km/h 3 00.341
10 57 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 4 05.628 01:43.265 105.98 Km/h 4 02.736
11 16 Juho Hemminki HRF Plymouth Barracuda 6 08.040 01:45.677 103.561 Km/h 3 02.412
12 157 Mikael Mohlin 7 08.579 01:46.216 103.035 Km/h 4 00.539
13 34 Anders Jensen BoråsMotorKlub, BMK Saab 96 Sport 7 09.517 01:47.154 102.133 Km/h 3 00.938
14 55 Jukka Selenius HRF Morris Cooper S 6 09.574 01:47.211 102.079 Km/h 4 00.057
15 31 Jan Enqvist 3 12.745 01:50.382 99.147 Km/h 3 03.171
16 22 Johan Furuhjelm 500-K Volvo 122 Amazon 3 14.821 01:52.458 97.316 Km/h 2 02.076
17 100 Petri Marttila OUA Ford Cortina 1500 4 16.113 01:53.750 96.211 Km/h 4 01.292
18 76 Petri Ojainmaa HRF NSU TTS 2 21.188 01:58.825 92.102 Km/h 2 05.075
19 13 Antti Manninen OriUA Ford Anglia 1200 5 21.617 01:59.254 91.771 Km/h 5 00.429
20 3 Jukka-Pekka Kerola HRF Ford Anglia 1200 3 23.752 02:01.389 90.156 Km/h 1 02.135
21 65 Pertti Kurki-Suonio AAU Saab 96 5 27.716 02:05.353 87.305 Km/h 4 03.964
Back

Historic F/A, F/B, F/C, F/D, E-G1/E ja F/GTP - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 110 Kaj Dahlbacka Stockholms SportvagnsKlubb, SSK Chevrolet Corvette 8 13:10.241 01:37.660 6 112.062 Km/h
2 094 Iiro Mäkinen 8 13:12.196 01.955 01:37.737 4 111.974 Km/h
3 20 Tapani Koski HRF Ford Cortina Lotus 8 13:25.661 15.420 01:37.838 8 111.858 Km/h
4 25 Heikki Välikoski Mäntän UA Ford Cortina Lotus 8 13:26.313 16.072 01:38.062 8 111.603 Km/h
5 4 Harri Ukkonen HRF Plymouth Barracuda 8 13:28.832 18.591 01:38.532 3 111.071 Km/h
6 44 Henry Hamunen NHD Ford Shelby 350 GT 8 13:29.646 19.405 01:39.389 5 110.113 Km/h
7 8 Christian Aspenström 8 13:30.309 20.068 01:39.024 8 110.519 Km/h
8 64 Markku Pietilä HRF BMW 1800 TI 8 13:51.870 41.629 01:40.980 4 108.378 Km/h
9 16 Juho Hemminki HRF Plymouth Barracuda 8 14:07.157 56.916 01:43.626 3 105.611 Km/h
10 57 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 14:11.437 01:01.196 01:43.983 5 105.248 Km/h
11 157 Mikael Mohlin 8 14:29.995 01:19.754 01:45.038 4 104.191 Km/h
12 34 Anders Jensen BoråsMotorKlub, BMK Saab 96 Sport 8 14:35.423 01:25.182 01:47.808 2 101.514 Km/h
13 31 Jan Enqvist 8 14:43.451 01:33.210 01:48.436 2 100.926 Km/h
14 22 Johan Furuhjelm 500-K Volvo 122 Amazon 8 15:01.075 01:50.834 01:49.804 2 99.669 Km/h
15 76 Petri Ojainmaa HRF NSU TTS 7 13:15.026 1 lap 01:50.059 6 99.438 Km/h
16 100 Petri Marttila OUA Ford Cortina 1500 7 13:22.059 1 lap 0 Km/h
17 13 Antti Manninen OriUA Ford Anglia 1200 7 14:13.040 1 lap 01:58.950 4 92.005 Km/h
18 3 Jukka-Pekka Kerola HRF Ford Anglia 1200 7 14:29.373 1 lap 02:01.162 2 90.325 Km/h
19 65 Pertti Kurki-Suonio AAU Saab 96 7 15:05.922 1 lap 02:05.770 3 87.016 Km/h
dnf 21 Lars Bondesson MSCC Lotus Elan 6 10:07.187 2 laps 01:39.639 2 109.837 Km/h
dnf 55 Jukka Selenius HRF Morris Cooper S 3 05:39.195 5 laps 01:48.978 2 100.424 Km/h
Back

Historic F/A, F/B, F/C, F/D, E-G1/E ja F/GTP - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 110 Kaj Dahlbacka Stockholms SportvagnsKlubb, SSK Chevrolet Corvette 8 13:07.552 01:37.141 4 112.661 Km/h
2 094 Iiro Mäkinen 8 13:09.535 01.983 01:37.586 3 112.147 Km/h
3 25 Heikki Välikoski Mäntän UA Ford Cortina Lotus 8 13:17.860 10.308 01:37.849 4 111.846 Km/h
4 4 Harri Ukkonen HRF Plymouth Barracuda 8 13:22.859 15.307 01:38.662 3 110.924 Km/h
5 64 Markku Pietilä HRF BMW 1800 TI 8 13:53.433 45.881 01:42.368 7 106.908 Km/h
6 8 Christian Aspenström 8 14:05.413 57.861 01:39.926 4 109.521 Km/h
7 16 Juho Hemminki HRF Plymouth Barracuda 8 14:18.129 01:10.577 01:45.776 4 103.464 Km/h
8 157 Mikael Mohlin 8 14:22.388 01:14.836 01:46.268 3 102.985 Km/h
9 34 Anders Jensen BoråsMotorKlub, BMK Saab 96 Sport 8 14:29.673 01:22.121 01:47.276 3 102.017 Km/h
10 31 Jonni Enqvist 8 14:52.083 01:44.531 01:48.512 5 100.855 Km/h
11 100 Petri Marttila OUA Ford Cortina 1500 8 14:57.792 01:50.240 01:50.049 6 99.447 Km/h
12 76 Simo Ojainmaa HRF NSU TTS 7 13:49.790 1 lap 01:54.141 6 95.881 Km/h
13 13 Antti Manninen OriUA Ford Anglia 1200 7 14:07.064 1 lap 01:56.840 3 93.667 Km/h
14 3 Jukka-Pekka Kerola HRF Ford Anglia 1200 7 14:30.836 1 lap 02:00.822 2 90.58 Km/h
15 65 Pertti Kurki-Suonio AAU Saab 96 7 14:55.486 1 lap 02:02.925 5 89.03 Km/h
dnf 20 Tapani Koski HRF Ford Cortina Lotus 5 08:12.787 3 laps 01:36.956 2 112.876 Km/h
dnf 55 Jukka Selenius HRF Morris Cooper S 2 03:53.685 6 laps 01:51.475 1 98.174 Km/h
dnf 57 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 05.833 8 laps 0 Km/h
dns 44 Henry Hamunen NHD Ford Shelby 350 GT 0 Km/h
dns 21 Lars Bondesson MSCC Lotus Elan 0 Km/h
dns 22 Johan Furuhjelm 500-K Volvo 122 Amazon 0 Km/h
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Historic F/B - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 094 Iiro Mäkinen 4 01:37.637 112.089 Km/h 1
2 64 Markku Pietilä HRF BMW 1800 TI 7 02.267 01:39.904 109.545 Km/h 4 00.261
3 22 Johan Furuhjelm 500-K Volvo 122 Amazon 3 14.821 01:52.458 97.316 Km/h 2 02.076
Back

Historic F/GTP - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 110 Kaj Dahlbacka Stockholms SportvagnsKlubb, SSK Chevrolet Corvette 5 00.034 01:37.671 112.05 Km/h 1 00.034
Back

Historic F/C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 20 Tapani Koski HRF Ford Cortina Lotus 5 00.341 01:37.978 111.699 Km/h 3 00.307
2 25 Heikki Välikoski Mäntän UA Ford Cortina Lotus 6 00.587 01:38.224 111.419 Km/h 6 00.176
3 21 Lars Bondesson MSCC Lotus Elan 8 02.006 01:39.643 109.832 Km/h 6 01.419
4 100 Petri Marttila OUA Ford Cortina 1500 4 16.113 01:53.750 96.211 Km/h 4 01.292
Back

Historic F/A - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 4 Harri Ukkonen HRF Plymouth Barracuda 6 00.411 01:38.048 111.619 Km/h 2 00.070
2 8 Christian Aspenström 5 02.551 01:40.188 109.235 Km/h 2 00.284
3 44 Henry Hamunen NHD Ford Shelby 350 GT 5 02.892 01:40.529 108.864 Km/h 3 00.341
4 16 Juho Hemminki HRF Plymouth Barracuda 6 08.040 01:45.677 103.561 Km/h 3 02.412
5 31 Jan Enqvist 3 12.745 01:50.382 99.147 Km/h 3 03.171
Back

Historic F/D - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 57 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 4 05.628 01:43.265 105.98 Km/h 4 02.736
2 157 Mikael Mohlin 7 08.579 01:46.216 103.035 Km/h 4 00.539
3 34 Anders Jensen BoråsMotorKlub, BMK Saab 96 Sport 7 09.517 01:47.154 102.133 Km/h 3 00.938
4 55 Jukka Selenius HRF Morris Cooper S 6 09.574 01:47.211 102.079 Km/h 4 00.057
5 13 Antti Manninen OriUA Ford Anglia 1200 5 21.617 01:59.254 91.771 Km/h 5 00.429
6 3 Jukka-Pekka Kerola HRF Ford Anglia 1200 3 23.752 02:01.389 90.156 Km/h 1 02.135
7 65 Pertti Kurki-Suonio AAU Saab 96 5 27.716 02:05.353 87.305 Km/h 4 03.964
Back

Historic E-G1/E - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 76 Petri Ojainmaa HRF NSU TTS 2 21.188 01:58.825 92.102 Km/h 2 05.075
Back

Historic F/GTP - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 110 Kaj Dahlbacka Stockholms SportvagnsKlubb, SSK Chevrolet Corvette 8 13:10.241 01:37.660 6 112.062 Km/h
Back

Historic F/B - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 094 Iiro Mäkinen 8 13:12.196 01:37.737 4 111.974 Km/h
2 64 Markku Pietilä HRF BMW 1800 TI 8 13:51.870 39.674 01:40.980 4 108.378 Km/h
3 22 Johan Furuhjelm 500-K Volvo 122 Amazon 8 15:01.075 01:48.879 01:49.804 2 99.669 Km/h
Back

Historic F/C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 20 Tapani Koski HRF Ford Cortina Lotus 8 13:25.661 01:37.838 8 111.858 Km/h
2 25 Heikki Välikoski Mäntän UA Ford Cortina Lotus 8 13:26.313 00.652 01:38.062 8 111.603 Km/h
3 100 Petri Marttila OUA Ford Cortina 1500 7 13:22.059 1 lap 0 Km/h
dnf 21 Lars Bondesson MSCC Lotus Elan 6 10:07.187 2 laps 01:39.639 2 109.837 Km/h
Back

Historic F/A - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 4 Harri Ukkonen HRF Plymouth Barracuda 8 13:28.832 01:38.532 3 111.071 Km/h
2 44 Henry Hamunen NHD Ford Shelby 350 GT 8 13:29.646 00.814 01:39.389 5 110.113 Km/h
3 8 Christian Aspenström 8 13:30.309 01.477 01:39.024 8 110.519 Km/h
4 16 Juho Hemminki HRF Plymouth Barracuda 8 14:07.157 38.325 01:43.626 3 105.611 Km/h
5 31 Jan Enqvist 8 14:43.451 01:14.619 01:48.436 2 100.926 Km/h
Back

Historic F/D - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 57 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 14:11.437 01:43.983 5 105.248 Km/h
2 157 Mikael Mohlin 8 14:29.995 18.558 01:45.038 4 104.191 Km/h
3 34 Anders Jensen BoråsMotorKlub, BMK Saab 96 Sport 8 14:35.423 23.986 01:47.808 2 101.514 Km/h
4 13 Antti Manninen OriUA Ford Anglia 1200 7 14:13.040 1 lap 01:58.950 4 92.005 Km/h
5 3 Jukka-Pekka Kerola HRF Ford Anglia 1200 7 14:29.373 1 lap 02:01.162 2 90.325 Km/h
6 65 Pertti Kurki-Suonio AAU Saab 96 7 15:05.922 1 lap 02:05.770 3 87.016 Km/h
dnf 55 Jukka Selenius HRF Morris Cooper S 3 05:39.195 5 laps 01:48.978 2 100.424 Km/h
Back

Historic E-G1/E - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 76 Petri Ojainmaa HRF NSU TTS 7 13:15.026 01:50.059 6 99.438 Km/h
Back

Historic F/GTP - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 110 Kaj Dahlbacka Stockholms SportvagnsKlubb, SSK Chevrolet Corvette 8 13:07.552 01:37.141 4 112.661 Km/h
Back

Historic F/B - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 094 Iiro Mäkinen 8 13:09.535 01:37.586 3 112.147 Km/h
2 64 Markku Pietilä HRF BMW 1800 TI 8 13:53.433 43.898 01:42.368 7 106.908 Km/h
dns 22 Johan Furuhjelm 500-K Volvo 122 Amazon 0 Km/h
Back

Historic F/C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 25 Heikki Välikoski Mäntän UA Ford Cortina Lotus 8 13:17.860 01:37.849 4 111.846 Km/h
2 100 Petri Marttila OUA Ford Cortina 1500 8 14:57.792 01:39.932 01:50.049 6 99.447 Km/h
dnf 20 Tapani Koski HRF Ford Cortina Lotus 5 08:12.787 3 laps 01:36.956 2 112.876 Km/h
dns 21 Lars Bondesson MSCC Lotus Elan 0 Km/h
Back

Historic F/A - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 4 Harri Ukkonen HRF Plymouth Barracuda 8 13:22.859 01:38.662 3 110.924 Km/h
2 8 Christian Aspenström 8 14:05.413 42.554 01:39.926 4 109.521 Km/h
3 16 Juho Hemminki HRF Plymouth Barracuda 8 14:18.129 55.270 01:45.776 4 103.464 Km/h
4 31 Jonni Enqvist 8 14:52.083 01:29.224 01:48.512 5 100.855 Km/h
dns 44 Henry Hamunen NHD Ford Shelby 350 GT 0 Km/h
Back

Historic F/D - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 157 Mikael Mohlin 8 14:22.388 01:46.268 3 102.985 Km/h
2 34 Anders Jensen BoråsMotorKlub, BMK Saab 96 Sport 8 14:29.673 07.285 01:47.276 3 102.017 Km/h
3 13 Antti Manninen OriUA Ford Anglia 1200 7 14:07.064 1 lap 01:56.840 3 93.667 Km/h
4 3 Jukka-Pekka Kerola HRF Ford Anglia 1200 7 14:30.836 1 lap 02:00.822 2 90.58 Km/h
5 65 Pertti Kurki-Suonio AAU Saab 96 7 14:55.486 1 lap 02:02.925 5 89.03 Km/h
dnf 55 Jukka Selenius HRF Morris Cooper S 2 03:53.685 6 laps 01:51.475 1 98.174 Km/h
dnf 57 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 05.833 8 laps 0 Km/h
Back

Historic E-G1/E - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 76 Simo Ojainmaa HRF NSU TTS 7 13:49.790 01:54.141 6 95.881 Km/h
Back