All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Historic Formula - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Hans Hillebrink 4 01:31.074 120.166 Km/h 4
2 11 Jukka Inkiläinen HRF Veemax VIII 3 00.410 01:31.484 119.627 Km/h 2 00.410
3 1 Johan Lund Västerås MS Hansen IV 2 02.159 01:33.233 117.383 Km/h 1 01.749
4 33 Peter Hasselgren HRF RPB FV 9 03.308 01:34.382 115.954 Km/h 9 01.149
5 88 Per-Åke Beijersten 8 04.999 01:36.073 113.913 Km/h 6 01.691
6 97 Lars Ohlsson Mora MK Austro Vau 8 05.514 01:36.588 113.306 Km/h 8 00.515
7 50 Suvi Helkilinna LprUA Reynard 85F 7 06.303 01:37.377 112.388 Km/h 5 00.789
8 22 Henrik Mathiasson 8 10.610 01:41.684 107.628 Km/h 8 04.307
9 61 Christer Abrahamson Jakobsbergs Bilsportförening Beach Car 8 10.827 01:41.901 107.398 Km/h 5 00.217
10 5 Tapani Lehtinen 500-K Autodynamics FV 5 19.182 01:50.256 99.26 Km/h 5 08.355
11 92 Bo Pettersson 3 21.480 01:52.554 97.233 Km/h 1 02.298
12 10 Juha Kuussaari 500-K Veemax VI B 5 22.879 01:53.953 96.04 Km/h 3 01.399
Back

Historic Formula - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 11 Jukka Inkiläinen HRF Veemax VIII 8 12:35.797 01:31.073 5 120.167 Km/h
2 33 Peter Hasselgren HRF RPB FV 8 12:49.011 13.214 01:34.313 7 116.039 Km/h
3 88 Per-Åke Beijersten 8 12:54.673 18.876 01:34.921 5 115.296 Km/h
4 97 Lars Ohlsson Mora MK Austro Vau 8 12:54.891 19.094 01:34.902 5 115.319 Km/h
5 8 Hans Hillebrink 8 13:12.055 36.258 01:32.148 2 118.765 Km/h
6 50 Suvi Helkilinna LprUA Reynard 85F 8 13:15.107 39.310 01:35.802 7 114.236 Km/h
7 22 Henrik Mathiasson 8 13:31.621 55.824 01:39.723 4 109.744 Km/h
8 5 Tapani Lehtinen 500-K Autodynamics FV 7 13:00.302 1 lap 01:49.268 5 100.157 Km/h
9 66 Juha Liukkonen HRF Apal Mk1 7 13:00.377 1 lap 01:42.497 2 106.774 Km/h
10 10 Juha Kuussaari 500-K Veemax VI B 7 13:08.475 1 lap 01:48.338 7 101.017 Km/h
11 92 Bo Pettersson 7 13:23.116 1 lap 01:49.167 7 100.25 Km/h
dnf 61 Christer Abrahamson Jakobsbergs Bilsportförening Beach Car 2 03:47.955 6 laps 03:43.127 1 49.048 Km/h
dns 1 Johan Lund Västerås MS Hansen IV 0 Km/h
Back

Historic Formula - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 11 Jukka Inkiläinen HRF Veemax VIII 8 12:11.696 01:29.316 5 122.531 Km/h
2 8 Hans Hillebrink 8 12:41.381 29.685 01:30.452 4 120.992 Km/h
3 97 Lars Ohlsson Mora MK Austro Vau 8 12:45.089 33.393 01:34.484 5 115.829 Km/h
4 88 Per-Åke Beijersten 8 12:45.725 34.029 01:34.558 6 115.738 Km/h
5 50 Suvi Helkilinna LprUA Reynard 85F 8 12:52.251 40.555 01:34.125 6 116.271 Km/h
6 22 Henrik Mathiasson 8 13:29.688 01:17.992 01:38.646 5 110.942 Km/h
7 66 Juha Liukkonen HRF Apal Mk1 8 13:36.735 01:25.039 01:41.070 2 108.281 Km/h
8 61 Christer Abrahamson Jakobsbergs Bilsportförening Beach Car 8 13:38.054 01:26.358 01:40.137 8 109.29 Km/h
9 92 Bo Pettersson 7 13:07.084 1 lap 01:50.768 3 98.801 Km/h
10 5 Tapani Lehtinen 500-K Autodynamics FV 7 13:07.460 1 lap 01:47.403 7 101.897 Km/h
dnf 1 Johan Lund Västerås MS Hansen IV 1 01:42.752 7 laps 01:37.948 1 111.733 Km/h
dnf 10 Juha Kuussaari 500-K Veemax VI B 0 Km/h
dns 33 Peter Hasselgren HRF RPB FV 0 Km/h
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Historic Formula C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Hans Hillebrink 4 01:31.074 120.166 Km/h 4
2 1 Johan Lund Västerås MS Hansen IV 2 02.159 01:33.233 117.383 Km/h 1 01.749
3 10 Juha Kuussaari 500-K Veemax VI B 5 22.879 01:53.953 96.04 Km/h 3 01.399
Back

Historic Formula E - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 11 Jukka Inkiläinen HRF Veemax VIII 3 00.410 01:31.484 119.627 Km/h 2 00.410
Back

Historic Formula B - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 33 Peter Hasselgren HRF RPB FV 9 03.308 01:34.382 115.954 Km/h 9 01.149
2 88 Per-Åke Beijersten 8 04.999 01:36.073 113.913 Km/h 6 01.691
3 97 Lars Ohlsson Mora MK Austro Vau 8 05.514 01:36.588 113.306 Km/h 8 00.515
4 22 Henrik Mathiasson 8 10.610 01:41.684 107.628 Km/h 8 04.307
5 61 Christer Abrahamson Jakobsbergs Bilsportförening Beach Car 8 10.827 01:41.901 107.398 Km/h 5 00.217
6 5 Tapani Lehtinen 500-K Autodynamics FV 5 19.182 01:50.256 99.26 Km/h 5 08.355
7 92 Bo Pettersson 3 21.480 01:52.554 97.233 Km/h 1 02.298
Back

Historic Formula D - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 50 Suvi Helkilinna LprUA Reynard 85F 7 06.303 01:37.377 112.388 Km/h 5 00.789
Back

Historic Formula E - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 11 Jukka Inkiläinen HRF Veemax VIII 8 12:35.797 01:31.073 5 120.167 Km/h
Back

Historic Formula B - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 33 Peter Hasselgren HRF RPB FV 8 12:49.011 01:34.313 7 116.039 Km/h
2 88 Per-Åke Beijersten 8 12:54.673 05.662 01:34.921 5 115.296 Km/h
3 97 Lars Ohlsson Mora MK Austro Vau 8 12:54.891 05.880 01:34.902 5 115.319 Km/h
4 22 Henrik Mathiasson 8 13:31.621 42.610 01:39.723 4 109.744 Km/h
5 5 Tapani Lehtinen 500-K Autodynamics FV 7 13:00.302 1 lap 01:49.268 5 100.157 Km/h
6 66 Juha Liukkonen HRF Apal Mk1 7 13:00.377 1 lap 01:42.497 2 106.774 Km/h
7 92 Bo Pettersson 7 13:23.116 1 lap 01:49.167 7 100.25 Km/h
dnf 61 Christer Abrahamson Jakobsbergs Bilsportförening Beach Car 2 03:47.955 6 laps 03:43.127 1 49.048 Km/h
Back

Historic Formula C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Hans Hillebrink 8 13:12.055 01:32.148 2 118.765 Km/h
2 10 Juha Kuussaari 500-K Veemax VI B 7 13:08.475 1 lap 01:48.338 7 101.017 Km/h
dns 1 Johan Lund Västerås MS Hansen IV 0 Km/h
Back

Historic Formula D - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 50 Suvi Helkilinna LprUA Reynard 85F 8 13:15.107 01:35.802 7 114.236 Km/h
Back

Historic Formula E - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 11 Jukka Inkiläinen HRF Veemax VIII 8 12:11.696 01:29.316 5 122.531 Km/h
Back

Historic Formula C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Hans Hillebrink 8 12:41.381 01:30.452 4 120.992 Km/h
dnf 1 Johan Lund Västerås MS Hansen IV 1 01:42.752 7 laps 01:37.948 1 111.733 Km/h
dnf 10 Juha Kuussaari 500-K Veemax VI B 0 Km/h
Back

Historic Formula B - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 97 Lars Ohlsson Mora MK Austro Vau 8 12:45.089 01:34.484 5 115.829 Km/h
2 88 Per-Åke Beijersten 8 12:45.725 00.636 01:34.558 6 115.738 Km/h
3 22 Henrik Mathiasson 8 13:29.688 44.599 01:38.646 5 110.942 Km/h
4 66 Juha Liukkonen HRF Apal Mk1 8 13:36.735 51.646 01:41.070 2 108.281 Km/h
5 61 Christer Abrahamson Jakobsbergs Bilsportförening Beach Car 8 13:38.054 52.965 01:40.137 8 109.29 Km/h
6 92 Bo Pettersson 7 13:07.084 1 lap 01:50.768 3 98.801 Km/h
7 5 Tapani Lehtinen 500-K Autodynamics FV 7 13:07.460 1 lap 01:47.403 7 101.897 Km/h
dns 33 Peter Hasselgren HRF RPB FV 0 Km/h
Back

Historic Formula D - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 50 Suvi Helkilinna LprUA Reynard 85F 8 12:52.251 01:34.125 6 116.271 Km/h
Back