All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 6 01:39.330 110.178 Km/h 1
2 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 7 00.148 01:39.478 110.014 Km/h 6 00.148
3 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 4 00.550 01:39.880 109.571 Km/h 4 00.402
4 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 4 01.681 01:41.011 108.345 Km/h 2 01.131
5 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 4 01.765 01:41.095 108.255 Km/h 1 00.084
6 60 Pekka Pohjanperä 4 01.898 01:41.228 108.112 Km/h 4 00.133
7 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 5 02.119 01:41.449 107.877 Km/h 3 00.082
8 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 6 02.313 01:41.643 107.671 Km/h 6 00.194
9 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 4 02.472 01:41.802 107.503 Km/h 4 00.159
10 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 7 02.037 01:41.367 107.964 Km/h 3 00.139
11 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 6 02.582 01:41.912 107.387 Km/h 5 00.110
12 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 7 03.153 01:42.483 106.788 Km/h 5 00.571
13 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 5 03.155 01:42.485 106.786 Km/h 1 00.002
14 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 2 03.396 01:42.726 106.536 Km/h 2 00.241
15 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 5 03.626 01:42.956 106.298 Km/h 5 00.230
16 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 5 04.139 01:43.469 105.771 Km/h 1 00.312
17 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 6 04.214 01:43.544 105.694 Km/h 1 00.075
18 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 2 05.521 01:44.851 104.377 Km/h 2 01.307
19 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 6 03.827 01:43.157 106.091 Km/h 3 00.201
20 18 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 5 07.858 01:47.188 102.101 Km/h 3 02.337
21 12 Kai Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 08.294 01:47.624 101.687 Km/h 5 00.436
22 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 5 08.445 01:47.775 101.545 Km/h 3 00.151
23 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 2 09.342 01:48.672 100.707 Km/h 2 00.897
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:29.848 01:40.396 6 109.008 Km/h
2 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 8 13:29.979 00.131 01:40.398 7 109.006 Km/h
3 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 8 13:31.536 01.688 01:40.320 6 109.091 Km/h
4 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:40.506 10.658 01:41.227 4 108.113 Km/h
5 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 8 13:41.514 11.666 01:41.174 6 108.17 Km/h
6 60 Pekka Pohjanperä 8 13:42.900 13.052 01:41.543 4 107.777 Km/h
7 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 8 13:43.591 13.743 01:41.521 7 107.8 Km/h
8 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 8 13:48.663 18.815 01:41.799 7 107.506 Km/h
9 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 8 13:48.885 19.037 01:41.571 7 107.747 Km/h
10 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:50.271 20.423 01:41.997 6 107.297 Km/h
11 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 8 13:50.349 20.501 01:41.746 7 107.562 Km/h
12 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 8 13:55.339 25.491 01:42.287 6 106.993 Km/h
13 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 8 13:59.400 29.552 01:43.209 8 106.037 Km/h
14 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 8 13:59.406 29.558 01:43.221 6 106.025 Km/h
15 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 8 14:09.656 39.808 01:43.728 5 105.507 Km/h
16 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 8 14:09.794 39.946 01:43.342 5 105.901 Km/h
17 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 8 14:24.991 55.143 01:45.963 4 103.281 Km/h
18 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 8 14:34.857 01:05.009 0 Km/h
19 18 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 8 14:49.562 01:19.714 01:48.287 5 101.065 Km/h
20 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 8 14:49.613 01:19.765 01:46.682 5 102.585 Km/h
dnf 12 Kai Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 6 10:58.757 2 laps 01:46.248 5 103.004 Km/h
dnf 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 5 09:32.482 3 laps 01:47.266 4 102.027 Km/h
dnf 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 05.548 8 laps 0 Km/h
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:27.128 01:38.918 5 110.637 Km/h
2 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 8 13:27.291 00.163 01:39.700 5 109.769 Km/h
3 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 8 13:34.310 07.182 01:40.172 3 109.252 Km/h
4 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 8 13:35.245 08.117 01:40.362 8 109.045 Km/h
5 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:35.929 08.801 01:40.277 8 109.138 Km/h
6 60 Pekka Pohjanperä 8 13:40.040 12.912 01:40.566 4 108.824 Km/h
7 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 8 13:41.319 14.191 01:41.157 4 108.188 Km/h
8 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 8 13:41.639 14.511 01:41.217 2 108.124 Km/h
9 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 8 13:42.184 15.056 01:41.064 7 108.288 Km/h
10 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 7 11:56.785 1 lap 01:40.856 5 108.511 Km/h
11 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 8 13:44.421 17.293 01:41.260 5 108.078 Km/h
12 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:51.536 24.408 01:42.170 6 107.116 Km/h
13 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 8 13:51.609 24.481 01:42.029 6 107.264 Km/h
14 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 8 13:59.169 32.041 01:42.587 4 106.68 Km/h
15 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 8 13:59.268 32.140 01:42.366 6 106.91 Km/h
16 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 8 14:03.903 36.775 01:43.318 6 105.925 Km/h
17 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 8 14:14.978 47.850 01:45.036 2 104.193 Km/h
18 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 8 14:19.029 51.901 01:45.814 2 103.427 Km/h
19 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 8 14:19.276 52.148 01:45.651 5 103.586 Km/h
20 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 8 14:19.783 52.655 01:45.603 2 103.633 Km/h
dnf 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 4 07:22.856 01:44.515 2 104.712 Km/h
dnf 18 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1 02:00.195 01:53.332 1 96.566 Km/h
dnf 12 Kai Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 0 Km/h
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 6 01:39.330 110.178 Km/h 1
2 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 7 00.148 01:39.478 110.014 Km/h 6 00.148
3 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 4 00.550 01:39.880 109.571 Km/h 4 00.402
4 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 4 01.681 01:41.011 108.345 Km/h 2 01.131
5 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 4 01.765 01:41.095 108.255 Km/h 1 00.084
6 60 Pekka Pohjanperä 4 01.898 01:41.228 108.112 Km/h 4 00.133
7 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 5 02.119 01:41.449 107.877 Km/h 3 00.082
8 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 6 02.313 01:41.643 107.671 Km/h 6 00.194
9 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 4 02.472 01:41.802 107.503 Km/h 4 00.159
10 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 7 02.037 01:41.367 107.964 Km/h 3 00.139
11 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 6 02.582 01:41.912 107.387 Km/h 5 00.110
12 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 7 03.153 01:42.483 106.788 Km/h 5 00.571
13 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 5 03.155 01:42.485 106.786 Km/h 1 00.002
14 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 2 03.396 01:42.726 106.536 Km/h 2 00.241
15 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 5 03.626 01:42.956 106.298 Km/h 5 00.230
16 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 5 04.139 01:43.469 105.771 Km/h 1 00.312
17 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 6 04.214 01:43.544 105.694 Km/h 1 00.075
18 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 2 05.521 01:44.851 104.377 Km/h 2 01.307
19 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 6 03.827 01:43.157 106.091 Km/h 3 00.201
20 18 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 5 07.858 01:47.188 102.101 Km/h 3 02.337
21 12 Kai Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 08.294 01:47.624 101.687 Km/h 5 00.436
22 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 5 08.445 01:47.775 101.545 Km/h 3 00.151
23 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 2 09.342 01:48.672 100.707 Km/h 2 00.897
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:29.848 01:40.396 6 109.008 Km/h
2 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 8 13:29.979 00.131 01:40.398 7 109.006 Km/h
3 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 8 13:31.536 01.688 01:40.320 6 109.091 Km/h
4 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:40.506 10.658 01:41.227 4 108.113 Km/h
5 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 8 13:41.514 11.666 01:41.174 6 108.17 Km/h
6 60 Pekka Pohjanperä 8 13:42.900 13.052 01:41.543 4 107.777 Km/h
7 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 8 13:43.591 13.743 01:41.521 7 107.8 Km/h
8 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 8 13:48.663 18.815 01:41.799 7 107.506 Km/h
9 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 8 13:48.885 19.037 01:41.571 7 107.747 Km/h
10 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:50.271 20.423 01:41.997 6 107.297 Km/h
11 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 8 13:50.349 20.501 01:41.746 7 107.562 Km/h
12 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 8 13:55.339 25.491 01:42.287 6 106.993 Km/h
13 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 8 13:59.400 29.552 01:43.209 8 106.037 Km/h
14 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 8 13:59.406 29.558 01:43.221 6 106.025 Km/h
15 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 8 14:09.656 39.808 01:43.728 5 105.507 Km/h
16 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 8 14:09.794 39.946 01:43.342 5 105.901 Km/h
17 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 8 14:24.991 55.143 01:45.963 4 103.281 Km/h
18 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 8 14:34.857 01:05.009 0 Km/h
19 18 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 8 14:49.562 01:19.714 01:48.287 5 101.065 Km/h
20 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 8 14:49.613 01:19.765 01:46.682 5 102.585 Km/h
dnf 12 Kai Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 6 10:58.757 2 laps 01:46.248 5 103.004 Km/h
dnf 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 5 09:32.482 3 laps 01:47.266 4 102.027 Km/h
dnf 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 05.548 8 laps 0 Km/h
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:27.128 01:38.918 5 110.637 Km/h
2 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 8 13:27.291 00.163 01:39.700 5 109.769 Km/h
3 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 8 13:34.310 07.182 01:40.172 3 109.252 Km/h
4 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 8 13:35.245 08.117 01:40.362 8 109.045 Km/h
5 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:35.929 08.801 01:40.277 8 109.138 Km/h
6 60 Pekka Pohjanperä 8 13:40.040 12.912 01:40.566 4 108.824 Km/h
7 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 8 13:41.319 14.191 01:41.157 4 108.188 Km/h
8 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 8 13:41.639 14.511 01:41.217 2 108.124 Km/h
9 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 8 13:42.184 15.056 01:41.064 7 108.288 Km/h
10 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 7 11:56.785 1 lap 01:40.856 5 108.511 Km/h
11 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 8 13:44.421 17.293 01:41.260 5 108.078 Km/h
12 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 8 13:51.536 24.408 01:42.170 6 107.116 Km/h
13 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 8 13:51.609 24.481 01:42.029 6 107.264 Km/h
14 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 8 13:59.169 32.041 01:42.587 4 106.68 Km/h
15 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 8 13:59.268 32.140 01:42.366 6 106.91 Km/h
16 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 8 14:03.903 36.775 01:43.318 6 105.925 Km/h
17 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 8 14:14.978 47.850 01:45.036 2 104.193 Km/h
18 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 8 14:19.029 51.901 01:45.814 2 103.427 Km/h
19 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 8 14:19.276 52.148 01:45.651 5 103.586 Km/h
20 15 Kim Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 8 14:19.783 52.655 01:45.603 2 103.633 Km/h
dnf 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 4 07:22.856 01:44.515 2 104.712 Km/h
dnf 18 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1 02:00.195 01:53.332 1 96.566 Km/h
dnf 12 Kai Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 0 Km/h
Back