All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 9 01:29.708 121.996 Km/h 2
2 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 7 00.314 01:30.022 121.57 Km/h 3 00.314
3 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 7 00.513 01:30.221 121.302 Km/h 1 00.199
4 286 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 4 01.460 01:31.168 120.042 Km/h 3 00.947
5 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 6 01.941 01:31.649 119.412 Km/h 1 00.481
6 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 5 02.072 01:31.780 119.242 Km/h 5 00.131
7 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 6 03.302 01:33.010 117.665 Km/h 5 01.230
8 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 5 03.708 01:33.416 117.153 Km/h 3 00.406
9 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 5 04.298 01:34.006 116.418 Km/h 3 00.590
10 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 4 04.891 01:34.599 115.688 Km/h 1 00.593
11 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 7 04.905 01:34.613 115.671 Km/h 4 00.014
12 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 5 04.995 01:34.703 115.561 Km/h 5 00.090
13 214 Juha Kautto HRF Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86) 7 05.447 01:35.155 115.012 Km/h 4 00.452
14 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 4 05.709 01:35.417 114.697 Km/h 4 00.262
15 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 8 06.193 01:35.901 114.118 Km/h 6 00.484
16 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 5 07.636 01:37.344 112.426 Km/h 3 01.443
17 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1300 5 08.303 01:38.011 111.661 Km/h 3 00.667
18 371 Rami Reunanen KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 6 09.629 01:39.337 110.17 Km/h 3 01.326
19 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 7 09.871 01:39.579 109.903 Km/h 5 00.242
20 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 3 10.249 01:39.957 109.487 Km/h 2 00.378
21 369 Matty O. Suonsivu 4 10.577 01:40.285 109.129 Km/h 1 00.328
22 253 Jouni Mänttäri KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 5 12.880 01:42.588 106.679 Km/h 4 02.303
23 311 Ilkka Saarinen HRF Autobianchi A112 Abarth 4 14.880 01:44.588 104.639 Km/h 1 02.000
Back

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 8 12:11.151 01:30.137 2 121.415 Km/h
2 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 12:12.159 01.008 01:30.003 2 121.596 Km/h
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 8 12:13.300 02.149 01:29.765 3 121.918 Km/h
4 286 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 12:14.344 03.193 01:30.056 3 121.524 Km/h
5 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 8 12:25.434 14.283 01:31.969 2 118.997 Km/h
6 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 8 12:33.728 22.577 01:32.339 5 118.52 Km/h
7 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 8 12:42.275 31.124 01:33.016 4 117.657 Km/h
8 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 8 12:45.462 34.311 01:33.429 3 117.137 Km/h
9 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 8 12:48.659 37.508 01:33.163 5 117.472 Km/h
10 253 Jouni Mänttäri KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 8 12:56.862 45.711 01:34.365 2 115.975 Km/h
11 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 12:57.504 46.353 01:34.190 5 116.191 Km/h
12 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 8 12:58.331 47.180 01:34.939 6 115.274 Km/h
13 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 8 13:02.636 51.485 01:35.923 5 114.092 Km/h
14 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 8 13:13.645 01:02.494 01:36.948 6 112.885 Km/h
15 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 8 13:16.822 01:05.671 01:37.748 4 111.961 Km/h
16 371 Rami Reunanen KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 8 13:28.882 01:17.731 01:38.846 6 110.718 Km/h
17 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1300 8 13:29.284 01:18.133 01:37.878 3 111.813 Km/h
18 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 8 13:30.596 01:19.445 01:38.967 5 110.582 Km/h
19 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 8 13:56.477 01:45.326 01:38.909 2 110.647 Km/h
20 311 Ilkka Saarinen HRF Autobianchi A112 Abarth 7 12:26.155 1 lap 01:43.285 4 105.959 Km/h
21 369 Matty O. Suonsivu 7 13:19.651 1 lap 01:40.625 2 108.76 Km/h
dnf 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 6 10:13.542 2 laps 01:36.018 4 113.979 Km/h
dnf 277 Ari Alanen EPUA Sunbeam Imp 3 05:25.227 5 laps 01:33.347 2 117.24 Km/h
dnf 214 Juha Kautto HRF Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86) 04.248 8 laps 0 Km/h
Back

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 12:14.868 01:30.780 2 120.555 Km/h
2 286 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 12:19.561 04.693 01:31.395 2 119.744 Km/h
3 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 8 12:27.752 12.884 01:32.439 5 118.392 Km/h
4 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 8 12:28.191 13.323 01:32.374 5 118.475 Km/h
5 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 8 12:33.639 18.771 01:33.040 5 117.627 Km/h
6 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 8 12:40.665 25.797 01:31.398 3 119.74 Km/h
7 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 8 12:46.028 31.160 01:33.439 3 117.125 Km/h
8 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 8 12:49.067 34.199 01:34.243 5 116.125 Km/h
9 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 8 12:56.580 41.712 01:35.833 4 114.199 Km/h
10 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 8 12:58.696 43.828 01:34.829 8 115.408 Km/h
11 214 Juha Kautto HRF Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86) 8 12:59.126 44.258 01:34.720 8 115.541 Km/h
12 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 8 13:00.727 45.859 01:34.838 6 115.397 Km/h
13 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 13:06.972 52.104 01:35.533 4 114.557 Km/h
14 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 8 13:22.511 01:07.643 01:35.961 5 114.046 Km/h
15 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 8 13:33.336 01:18.468 01:38.211 7 111.434 Km/h
16 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 8 13:34.414 01:19.546 01:38.416 7 111.201 Km/h
17 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1300 8 13:35.814 01:20.946 01:37.826 8 111.872 Km/h
18 371 Rami Reunanen KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 8 13:37.901 01:23.033 01:39.695 8 109.775 Km/h
19 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 8 13:44.992 01:30.124 01:40.917 7 108.446 Km/h
20 311 Ilkka Saarinen HRF Autobianchi A112 Abarth 7 12:15.204 1 lap 01:42.103 3 107.186 Km/h
dnf 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 1 01:36.199 01:36.199 1 113.764 Km/h
dns 277 Ari Alanen EPUA Sunbeam Imp 0 Km/h
dns 253 Jouni Mänttäri KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 0 Km/h
dns 369 Matty O. Suonsivu 0 Km/h
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Roadsport B - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 9 01:29.708 121.996 Km/h 2
2 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 7 00.314 01:30.022 121.57 Km/h 3 00.314
3 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 7 00.513 01:30.221 121.302 Km/h 1 00.199
4 286 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 4 01.460 01:31.168 120.042 Km/h 3 00.947
5 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 6 01.941 01:31.649 119.412 Km/h 1 00.481
6 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 6 03.302 01:33.010 117.665 Km/h 5 01.230
7 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 5 03.708 01:33.416 117.153 Km/h 3 00.406
8 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 5 04.995 01:34.703 115.561 Km/h 5 00.090
9 214 Juha Kautto HRF Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86) 7 05.447 01:35.155 115.012 Km/h 4 00.452
10 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 4 05.709 01:35.417 114.697 Km/h 4 00.262
11 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1300 5 08.303 01:38.011 111.661 Km/h 3 00.667
12 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 7 09.871 01:39.579 109.903 Km/h 5 00.242
13 253 Jouni Mänttäri KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 5 12.880 01:42.588 106.679 Km/h 4 02.303
Back

Roadsport C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 5 02.072 01:31.780 119.242 Km/h 5 00.131
2 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 5 04.298 01:34.006 116.418 Km/h 3 00.590
3 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 4 04.891 01:34.599 115.688 Km/h 1 00.593
4 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 7 04.905 01:34.613 115.671 Km/h 4 00.014
5 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 8 06.193 01:35.901 114.118 Km/h 6 00.484
6 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 5 07.636 01:37.344 112.426 Km/h 3 01.443
7 371 Rami Reunanen KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 6 09.629 01:39.337 110.17 Km/h 3 01.326
8 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 3 10.249 01:39.957 109.487 Km/h 2 00.378
9 369 Matty O. Suonsivu 4 10.577 01:40.285 109.129 Km/h 1 00.328
10 311 Ilkka Saarinen HRF Autobianchi A112 Abarth 4 14.880 01:44.588 104.639 Km/h 1 02.000
Back

Roadsport B - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 8 12:11.151 01:30.137 2 121.415 Km/h
2 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 12:12.159 01.008 01:30.003 2 121.596 Km/h
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 8 12:13.300 02.149 01:29.765 3 121.918 Km/h
4 286 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 12:14.344 03.193 01:30.056 3 121.524 Km/h
5 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 8 12:33.728 22.577 01:32.339 5 118.52 Km/h
6 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 8 12:45.462 34.311 01:33.429 3 117.137 Km/h
7 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 8 12:48.659 37.508 01:33.163 5 117.472 Km/h
8 253 Jouni Mänttäri KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 8 12:56.862 45.711 01:34.365 2 115.975 Km/h
9 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 12:57.504 46.353 01:34.190 5 116.191 Km/h
10 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 8 13:02.636 51.485 01:35.923 5 114.092 Km/h
11 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1300 8 13:29.284 01:18.133 01:37.878 3 111.813 Km/h
12 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 8 13:30.596 01:19.445 01:38.967 5 110.582 Km/h
dnf 277 Ari Alanen EPUA Sunbeam Imp 3 05:25.227 5 laps 01:33.347 2 117.24 Km/h
dnf 214 Juha Kautto HRF Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86) 04.248 8 laps 0 Km/h
Back

Roadsport C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 8 12:25.434 01:31.969 2 118.997 Km/h
2 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 8 12:42.275 16.841 01:33.016 4 117.657 Km/h
3 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 8 12:58.331 32.897 01:34.939 6 115.274 Km/h
4 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 8 13:13.645 48.211 01:36.948 6 112.885 Km/h
5 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 8 13:16.822 51.388 01:37.748 4 111.961 Km/h
6 371 Rami Reunanen KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 8 13:28.882 01:03.448 01:38.846 6 110.718 Km/h
7 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 8 13:56.477 01:31.043 01:38.909 2 110.647 Km/h
8 311 Ilkka Saarinen HRF Autobianchi A112 Abarth 7 12:26.155 1 lap 01:43.285 4 105.959 Km/h
9 369 Matty O. Suonsivu 7 13:19.651 1 lap 01:40.625 2 108.76 Km/h
dnf 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 6 10:13.542 2 laps 01:36.018 4 113.979 Km/h
Back

Roadsport B - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 12:14.868 01:30.780 2 120.555 Km/h
2 286 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 8 12:19.561 04.693 01:31.395 2 119.744 Km/h
3 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 8 12:27.752 12.884 01:32.439 5 118.392 Km/h
4 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 8 12:33.639 18.771 01:33.040 5 117.627 Km/h
5 200 Matti Lahtinen ESRC Ford 8 12:40.665 25.797 01:31.398 3 119.74 Km/h
6 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 8 12:46.028 31.160 01:33.439 3 117.125 Km/h
7 214 Juha Kautto HRF Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86) 8 12:59.126 44.258 01:34.720 8 115.541 Km/h
8 294 Kari Kukkola HRF Volvo 244 8 13:00.727 45.859 01:34.838 6 115.397 Km/h
9 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 13:06.972 52.104 01:35.533 4 114.557 Km/h
10 255 Jari Junnila SäkUA Lada 1300 8 13:35.814 01:20.946 01:37.826 8 111.872 Km/h
11 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 8 13:44.992 01:30.124 01:40.917 7 108.446 Km/h
dnf 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 1 01:36.199 01:36.199 1 113.764 Km/h
dns 277 Ari Alanen EPUA Sunbeam Imp 0 Km/h
dns 253 Jouni Mänttäri KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 0 Km/h
Back

Roadsport C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 302 Sami Lintunen HRF Datsun 100A 8 12:28.191 01:32.374 5 118.475 Km/h
2 303 Kimmo Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Imp 8 12:49.067 20.876 01:34.243 5 116.125 Km/h
3 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 8 12:56.580 28.389 01:35.833 4 114.199 Km/h
4 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 8 12:58.696 30.505 01:34.829 8 115.408 Km/h
5 307 Jari Winqvist HRF Opel Kadett C Coup 8 13:22.511 54.320 01:35.961 5 114.046 Km/h
6 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 8 13:33.336 01:05.145 01:38.211 7 111.434 Km/h
7 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 8 13:34.414 01:06.223 01:38.416 7 111.201 Km/h
8 371 Rami Reunanen KySUA Volkswagen Kupla 8 13:37.901 01:09.710 01:39.695 8 109.775 Km/h
9 311 Ilkka Saarinen HRF Autobianchi A112 Abarth 7 12:15.204 1 lap 01:42.103 3 107.186 Km/h
dns 369 Matty O. Suonsivu 0 Km/h
Back