All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 737 Kari Koivisto EPUA Locost Yamaha 4 01:26.130 127.064 Km/h 3
2 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 9 00.284 01:26.414 126.646 Km/h 8 00.284
3 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 9 00.343 01:26.473 126.56 Km/h 8 00.059
4 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 5 00.804 01:26.934 125.889 Km/h 4 00.461
5 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 9 01.238 01:27.368 125.263 Km/h 4 00.434
6 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 8 01.704 01:27.834 124.599 Km/h 3 00.466
7 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 4 01.930 01:28.060 124.279 Km/h 3 00.226
8 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 9 02.759 01:28.889 123.12 Km/h 8 00.829
9 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 6 02.861 01:28.991 122.979 Km/h 3 00.102
10 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 9 02.988 01:29.118 122.803 Km/h 9 00.127
11 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 5 03.046 01:29.176 122.724 Km/h 5 00.058
12 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 6 03.457 01:29.587 122.161 Km/h 6 00.411
13 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 5 04.787 01:30.917 120.374 Km/h 5 01.330
14 705 Kimmo Laaksonen 9 05.156 01:31.286 119.887 Km/h 8 00.369
15 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 9 06.482 01:32.612 118.17 Km/h 8 01.326
16 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 9 06.785 01:32.915 117.785 Km/h 8 00.303
17 633 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 3 3 07.383 01:33.513 117.032 Km/h 3 00.598
18 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 6 07.455 01:33.585 116.942 Km/h 5 00.072
19 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 8 08.508 01:34.638 115.641 Km/h 5 01.053
Back

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 737 Kari Koivisto EPUA Locost Yamaha 8 11:38.051 01:25.964 2 127.309 Km/h
2 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 8 11:42.192 04.141 01:26.307 2 126.803 Km/h
3 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 8 11:45.810 07.759 01:27.450 8 125.146 Km/h
4 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 8 11:50.813 12.762 01:27.450 7 125.146 Km/h
5 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 8 11:58.752 20.701 01:27.745 3 124.725 Km/h
6 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 8 12:04.920 26.869 01:28.705 3 123.375 Km/h
7 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 8 12:04.981 26.930 01:28.374 5 123.837 Km/h
8 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 8 12:05.614 27.563 01:29.008 3 122.955 Km/h
9 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 12:06.911 28.860 01:28.174 4 124.118 Km/h
10 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 8 12:07.320 29.269 01:29.277 3 122.585 Km/h
11 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 8 12:11.413 33.362 01:29.601 4 122.141 Km/h
12 705 Kimmo Laaksonen 8 12:40.765 01:02.714 01:32.088 6 118.843 Km/h
13 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 8 12:43.097 01:05.046 01:32.985 4 117.696 Km/h
14 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 8 12:54.198 01:16.147 01:33.495 3 117.054 Km/h
15 633 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 3 8 12:56.399 01:18.348 01:33.014 4 117.66 Km/h
16 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 8 12:59.395 01:21.344 01:34.658 3 115.616 Km/h
17 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 13:02.315 01:24.264 01:33.562 8 116.971 Km/h
18 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 7 11:40.277 1 lap 01:33.444 3 117.118 Km/h
dnf 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 4 06:03.719 4 laps 01:28.676 2 123.416 Km/h
Back

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 8 11:43.654 01:26.801 7 126.081 Km/h
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 8 11:44.712 01.058 01:27.014 3 125.773 Km/h
3 737 Kari Koivisto EPUA Locost Yamaha 8 11:44.878 01.224 01:25.973 4 127.296 Km/h
4 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 8 11:46.174 02.520 01:26.627 7 126.335 Km/h
5 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 8 11:47.504 03.850 01:26.765 7 126.134 Km/h
6 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 8 12:07.956 24.302 01:29.628 3 122.105 Km/h
7 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 8 12:09.898 26.244 01:29.357 2 122.475 Km/h
8 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 8 12:10.516 26.862 01:28.306 5 123.933 Km/h
9 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 8 12:10.807 27.153 01:29.366 2 122.463 Km/h
10 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 8 12:12.268 28.614 01:29.080 5 122.856 Km/h
11 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 8 12:20.740 37.086 01:29.300 6 122.553 Km/h
12 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 8 12:41.934 58.280 01:33.284 3 117.319 Km/h
13 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 12:46.173 01:02.519 01:33.360 2 117.224 Km/h
14 705 Tommi Kuulusa 8 12:56.009 01:12.355 01:34.188 3 116.193 Km/h
15 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 8 13:11.122 01:27.468 01:36.738 2 113.13 Km/h
16 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 7 11:55.110 1 lap 01:38.043 2 111.624 Km/h
dnf 633 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 3 3 04:49.263 01:31.452 2 119.669 Km/h
dnf 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 3 07:25.574 01:36.101 2 113.88 Km/h
dnf 559 Markku Pietilä 2 03:25.836 01:38.401 2 111.218 Km/h
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Locost - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 737 Kari Koivisto EPUA Locost Yamaha 4 01:26.130 127.064 Km/h 3
2 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 9 00.343 01:26.473 126.56 Km/h 8 00.059
3 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 5 00.804 01:26.934 125.889 Km/h 4 00.461
4 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 8 01.704 01:27.834 124.599 Km/h 3 00.466
5 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 9 02.988 01:29.118 122.803 Km/h 9 00.127
6 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 5 03.046 01:29.176 122.724 Km/h 5 00.058
7 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 5 04.787 01:30.917 120.374 Km/h 5 01.330
8 705 Kimmo Laaksonen 9 05.156 01:31.286 119.887 Km/h 8 00.369
9 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 9 06.785 01:32.915 117.785 Km/h 8 00.303
Back

Subaru Sport - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 9 00.284 01:26.414 126.646 Km/h 8 00.284
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 9 01.238 01:27.368 125.263 Km/h 4 00.434
3 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 9 02.759 01:28.889 123.12 Km/h 8 00.829
4 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 6 02.861 01:28.991 122.979 Km/h 3 00.102
5 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 6 03.457 01:29.587 122.161 Km/h 6 00.411
6 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 9 06.482 01:32.612 118.17 Km/h 8 01.326
7 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 6 07.455 01:33.585 116.942 Km/h 5 00.072
8 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 8 08.508 01:34.638 115.641 Km/h 5 01.053
Back

SS1300 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 4 01.930 01:28.060 124.279 Km/h 3 00.226
2 633 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 3 3 07.383 01:33.513 117.032 Km/h 3 00.598
Back

Locost - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 737 Kari Koivisto EPUA Locost Yamaha 8 11:38.051 01:25.964 2 127.309 Km/h
2 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 8 11:42.192 04.141 01:26.307 2 126.803 Km/h
3 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 8 11:50.813 12.762 01:27.450 7 125.146 Km/h
4 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 8 12:04.981 26.930 01:28.374 5 123.837 Km/h
5 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 8 12:05.614 27.563 01:29.008 3 122.955 Km/h
6 705 Kimmo Laaksonen 8 12:40.765 01:02.714 01:32.088 6 118.843 Km/h
7 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 8 12:43.097 01:05.046 01:32.985 4 117.696 Km/h
8 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 7 11:40.277 1 lap 01:33.444 3 117.118 Km/h
dnf 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 4 06:03.719 4 laps 01:28.676 2 123.416 Km/h
Back

Subaru Sport - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 8 11:45.810 01:27.450 8 125.146 Km/h
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 8 11:58.752 12.942 01:27.745 3 124.725 Km/h
3 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 8 12:04.920 19.110 01:28.705 3 123.375 Km/h
4 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 12:06.911 21.101 01:28.174 4 124.118 Km/h
5 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 8 12:11.413 25.603 01:29.601 4 122.141 Km/h
6 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 8 12:54.198 01:08.388 01:33.495 3 117.054 Km/h
7 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 8 12:59.395 01:13.585 01:34.658 3 115.616 Km/h
8 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 13:02.315 01:16.505 01:33.562 8 116.971 Km/h
Back

SS1300 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 8 12:07.320 01:29.277 3 122.585 Km/h
2 633 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 3 8 12:56.399 49.079 01:33.014 4 117.66 Km/h
Back

Locost - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 8 11:43.654 01:26.801 7 126.081 Km/h
2 737 Kari Koivisto EPUA Locost Yamaha 8 11:44.878 01.224 01:25.973 4 127.296 Km/h
3 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 8 11:47.504 03.850 01:26.765 7 126.134 Km/h
4 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 8 12:07.956 24.302 01:29.628 3 122.105 Km/h
5 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 8 12:10.516 26.862 01:28.306 5 123.933 Km/h
6 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 8 12:20.740 37.086 01:29.300 6 122.553 Km/h
7 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 8 12:41.934 58.280 01:33.284 3 117.319 Km/h
8 705 Tommi Kuulusa 8 12:56.009 01:12.355 01:34.188 3 116.193 Km/h
dnf 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 3 07:25.574 01:36.101 2 113.88 Km/h
Back

Subaru Sport - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 8 11:44.712 01:27.014 3 125.773 Km/h
2 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 8 11:46.174 01.462 01:26.627 7 126.335 Km/h
3 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 8 12:10.807 26.095 01:29.366 2 122.463 Km/h
4 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 8 12:12.268 27.556 01:29.080 5 122.856 Km/h
5 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 8 12:46.173 01:01.461 01:33.360 2 117.224 Km/h
6 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 8 13:11.122 01:26.410 01:36.738 2 113.13 Km/h
7 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 7 11:55.110 1 lap 01:38.043 2 111.624 Km/h
dnf 559 Markku Pietilä 2 03:25.836 01:38.401 2 111.218 Km/h
Back

SS1300 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 8 12:09.898 01:29.357 2 122.475 Km/h
dnf 633 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 3 3 04:49.263 01:31.452 2 119.669 Km/h
Back