All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 6 01:18.419 125.005 6
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 11 03.237 01:21.656 120.05 9 03.237
3 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 11 04.040 01:22.459 118.881 9 00.803
4 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 5 05.622 01:24.041 116.643 5 01.582
5 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 11 07.336 01:25.755 114.312 11 01.714
6 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 08.207 01:26.626 113.162 6 00.871
7 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 11 08.473 01:26.892 112.816 8 00.266
8 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 6 08.736 01:27.155 112.475 6 00.263
9 88 Kaj Dahlbacka Citroen DS21 5 10.009 01:28.428 110.856 2 01.273
10 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 6 10.697 01:29.116 110 4 00.688
11 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 9 10.843 01:29.262 109.821 8 00.146
12 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 6 11.187 01:29.606 109.399 3 00.344
13 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 11 12.085 01:30.504 108.313 10 00.898
14 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 9 12.236 01:30.655 108.133 9 00.151
15 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 4 12.711 01:31.130 107.569 4 00.475
16 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 11 13.100 01:31.519 107.112 11 00.389
17 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett D 1.3 4 13.217 01:31.636 106.975 3 00.117
18 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat 600 Abarth 7 13.872 01:32.291 106.216 4 00.655
19 111 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 4 14.108 01:32.527 105.945 1 00.236
20 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 9 16.939 01:35.358 102.8 6 02.831
21 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 7 18.669 01:37.088 100.968 4 01.730
22 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 5 18.707 01:37.126 100.929 4 00.038
23 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 3 24.025 01:42.444 95.689 1 05.318
Back

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 13:44.104 01:20.158 2 122.293
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 10 13:48.469 04.365 01:21.700 6 119.985
3 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 10 14:00.052 15.948 01:22.634 8 118.629
4 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 14:21.688 37.584 01:24.518 3 115.985
5 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 14:24.997 40.893 01:25.232 3 115.013
6 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 14:45.028 01:00.924 01:26.968 4 112.717
7 88 Kaj Dahlbacka Citroen DS21 10 14:49.869 01:05.765 01:27.510 3 112.019
8 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 10 14:51.587 01:07.483 01:27.678 3 111.805
9 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 10 14:55.478 01:11.374 01:27.517 9 112.01
10 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 14:59.646 01:15.542 01:28.443 7 110.837
11 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 10 15:00.698 01:16.594 01:27.972 10 111.431
12 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 10 15:04.186 01:20.082 01:28.659 8 110.567
13 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 10 15:12.756 01:28.652 01:29.752 5 109.221
14 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 9 13:45.841 1 lap 01:30.188 7 108.693
15 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 9 13:51.098 1 lap 01:30.538 6 108.273
16 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett D 1.3 9 13:52.354 1 lap 01:30.583 5 108.219
17 111 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 9 13:54.705 1 lap 01:30.406 7 108.431
18 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat 600 Abarth 9 13:56.132 1 lap 01:30.260 5 108.606
19 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 9 14:05.833 1 lap 01:31.085 9 107.623
20 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 9 14:43.550 1 lap 01:35.926 3 102.191
21 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 9 14:46.438 1 lap 01:36.299 8 101.795
22 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 9 15:07.926 1 lap 01:38.239 8 99.785
23 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 8 13:59.276 2 laps 01:40.809 2 97.241
Back

Historic G/A, G/D, H, I, G-H/r1A, G-H/r1C ja H2-I/r1 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 13:29.640 01:18.996 4 124.092
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 10 13:44.162 14.522 01:20.776 4 121.358
3 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 10 13:54.431 24.791 01:21.390 4 120.442
4 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 14:27.301 57.661 01:24.463 2 116.06
5 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 14:29.295 59.655 01:25.489 7 114.667
6 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 14:41.002 01:11.362 01:26.661 2 113.117
7 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 10 14:48.655 01:19.015 01:26.139 9 113.802
8 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 10 14:51.450 01:21.810 01:28.175 8 111.174
9 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 9 13:31.492 1 lap 01:27.993 4 111.404
10 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 9 13:33.829 1 lap 01:28.966 8 110.186
11 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 9 13:34.554 1 lap 01:29.000 2 110.144
12 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 9 13:41.501 1 lap 01:29.401 4 109.65
13 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 9 13:48.761 1 lap 01:30.373 2 108.47
14 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett D 1.3 9 13:54.026 1 lap 01:30.952 8 107.78
15 111 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 9 13:54.656 1 lap 01:30.667 9 108.119
16 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 9 13:56.965 1 lap 01:30.816 7 107.941
17 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat 600 Abarth 9 13:57.833 1 lap 01:30.694 6 108.087
18 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 9 13:58.573 1 lap 01:30.815 8 107.943
19 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 9 14:37.502 1 lap 01:35.537 3 102.607
20 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 9 14:37.948 1 lap 01:35.419 3 102.734
21 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 8 14:02.326 2 laps 01:42.319 2 95.806
dnf 88 Kaj Dahlbacka Citroen DS21 4 05:52.387 01:26.527 3 113.292
dns 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Historic H - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 6 01:18.419 125.005 6
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 11 03.237 01:21.656 120.05 9 03.237
3 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 11 04.040 01:22.459 118.881 9 00.803
4 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 11 07.336 01:25.755 114.312 11 01.714
5 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 6 08.736 01:27.155 112.475 6 00.263
Back

Historic G/D - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 5 05.622 01:24.041 116.643 5 01.582
2 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 8 08.207 01:26.626 113.162 6 00.871
3 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 11 08.473 01:26.892 112.816 8 00.266
4 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 6 10.697 01:29.116 110 4 00.688
5 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 11 12.085 01:30.504 108.313 10 00.898
6 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat 600 Abarth 7 13.872 01:32.291 106.216 4 00.655
Back

Historic G-H/r1D - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 88 Kaj Dahlbacka Citroen DS21 5 10.009 01:28.428 110.856 2 01.273
2 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 3 24.025 01:42.444 95.689 1 05.318
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 9 10.843 01:29.262 109.821 8 00.146
2 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 6 11.187 01:29.606 109.399 3 00.344
3 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 9 12.236 01:30.655 108.133 9 00.151
4 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 4 12.711 01:31.130 107.569 4 00.475
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 11 13.100 01:31.519 107.112 11 00.389
2 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett D 1.3 4 13.217 01:31.636 106.975 3 00.117
3 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 9 16.939 01:35.358 102.8 6 02.831
Back

Historic I - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 111 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 4 14.108 01:32.527 105.945 1 00.236
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 7 18.669 01:37.088 100.968 4 01.730
2 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 5 18.707 01:37.126 100.929 4 00.038
Back

Historic H - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 13:44.104 01:20.158 2 122.293
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 10 13:48.469 04.365 01:21.700 6 119.985
3 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 10 14:00.052 15.948 01:22.634 8 118.629
4 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 14:24.997 40.893 01:25.232 3 115.013
5 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 10 14:55.478 01:11.374 01:27.517 9 112.01
Back

Historic G/D - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 14:21.688 01:24.518 3 115.985
2 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 14:45.028 23.340 01:26.968 4 112.717
3 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 10 14:51.587 29.899 01:27.678 3 111.805
4 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 14:59.646 37.958 01:28.443 7 110.837
5 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 10 15:00.698 39.010 01:27.972 10 111.431
6 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat 600 Abarth 9 13:56.132 1 lap 01:30.260 5 108.606
Back

Historic G/A - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 88 Kaj Dahlbacka Citroen DS21 10 14:49.869 01:27.510 3 112.019
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 10 15:04.186 01:28.659 8 110.567
2 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 10 15:12.756 08.570 01:29.752 5 109.221
3 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 9 13:45.841 1 lap 01:30.188 7 108.693
4 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 9 13:51.098 1 lap 01:30.538 6 108.273
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett D 1.3 9 13:52.354 01:30.583 5 108.219
2 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 9 14:05.833 13.479 01:31.085 9 107.623
3 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 9 14:46.438 54.084 01:36.299 8 101.795
Back

Historic I - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 111 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 9 13:54.705 01:30.406 7 108.431
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 9 14:43.550 01:35.926 3 102.191
2 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI 9 15:07.926 24.376 01:38.239 8 99.785
Back

Historic G-H/r1D - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 8 13:59.276 01:40.809 2 97.241
Back

Historic H - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 86 Hannu Ruohorinne HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 13:29.640 01:18.996 4 124.092
2 27 Clas Palmberg HRF Ford Escort RS 1600 10 13:44.162 14.522 01:20.776 4 121.358
3 22 Matti Juvonen HRF BMW 2002 10 13:54.431 24.791 01:21.390 4 120.442
4 84 Raimo Nuuttinen HRF Opel Kadett GTE 10 14:29.295 59.655 01:25.489 7 114.667
5 73 Jukka Kovanen Mäntän UA Fiat 128 SC 10 14:51.450 01:21.810 01:28.175 8 111.174
Back

Historic G/D - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 24 Sami Salo LemUA Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 14:27.301 01:24.463 2 116.06
2 72 Kai Reunanen Mäntän UA Ford Escort 1300 GT 10 14:41.002 13.701 01:26.661 2 113.117
3 58 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Morris Cooper S 10 14:48.655 21.354 01:26.139 9 113.802
4 43 Markus Weckström HRF Ford Escort 9 13:31.492 1 lap 01:27.993 4 111.404
5 75 Jussi Lahtinen HRF Ford Escort 1300 GT 9 13:34.554 1 lap 01:29.000 2 110.144
6 12 Jarkko Saastamoinen OuMK/UA Fiat 600 Abarth 9 13:57.833 1 lap 01:30.694 6 108.087
Back

Historic G-H/r1A - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 11 Mika Karpiola Mäntän UA Ford Capri 3000 GT 9 13:33.829 01:28.966 8 110.186
2 95 Jukka Karpiola Mäntän UA Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 9 13:41.501 07.672 01:29.401 4 109.65
3 99 Eero Virtanen TamUA Volvo 142 S 9 13:48.761 14.932 01:30.373 2 108.47
4 23 Pekka Salenius LMM Opel Manta A 1900 9 13:58.573 24.744 01:30.815 8 107.943
Back

Historic H2-I/r1 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 90 Jan-Erik Saarela TBo ry Opel Kadett D 1.3 9 13:54.026 01:30.952 8 107.78
2 29 Krister Björkroth RUFAK BMW 3.0 CS 9 13:56.965 02.939 01:30.816 7 107.941
3 54 Kalle Manninen HRF BMW 320/6 9 14:37.948 43.922 01:35.419 3 102.734
Back

Historic I - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 111 Heimer Kastren NSB-86 Volkswagen Golf GTI 9 13:54.656 01:30.667 9 108.119
Back

Historic G-H/r1C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 93 Hannu Ruohonen Jurvan UA Datsun 160J 9 14:37.502 01:35.537 3 102.607
dns 96 Håkan Udd HRF BMW 1600 TI
Back

Historic G-H/r1D - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 94 Hannu Ala-Renko HRF Datsun Finn 8 14:02.326 01:42.319 2 95.806
Back

Historic G/A - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
dnf 88 Kaj Dahlbacka Citroen DS21 4 05:52.387 01:26.527 3 113.292
Back