All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 3 01:27.752 111.71 3
2 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 01.293 01:29.045 110.088 6 01.293
3 1 Mikko Luomanperä EPUA Austin Mini 4 01.738 01:29.490 109.541 1 00.445
4 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 5 01.759 01:29.511 109.515 2 00.021
5 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Mini 1000 5 01.798 01:29.550 109.467 5 00.039
6 34 Niko Luoma-Aho 4 02.103 01:29.855 109.096 4 00.305
7 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 6 02.727 01:30.479 108.343 2 00.624
8 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 6 02.748 01:30.500 108.318 4 00.021
9 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 5 03.133 01:30.885 107.859 2 00.385
10 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 4 03.451 01:31.203 107.483 3 00.318
11 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 5 03.633 01:31.385 107.269 1 00.182
12 45 Lauri Riekkola AAU Mini 1000 6 03.981 01:31.733 106.862 3 00.348
13 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 4 04.253 01:32.005 106.546 2 00.272
14 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 6 04.260 01:32.012 106.538 5 00.007
15 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 3 05.600 01:33.352 105.009 2 01.340
16 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 4 05.727 01:33.479 104.866 3 00.127
17 13 Markku Nurmi HausUA Morris Mini 1000 5 05.983 01:33.735 104.58 5 00.256
18 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 2 06.420 01:34.172 104.095 2 00.437
19 134 Juha Lampela 6 11.613 01:39.365 98.654 3 05.193
20 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 10 14:43.553 01:27.954 7 111.454
2 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 14:54.533 10.980 01:28.670 7 110.554
3 1 Mikko Luomanperä EPUA Austin Mini 10 14:55.331 11.778 01:28.691 5 110.528
4 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Mini 1000 10 14:56.164 12.611 01:28.886 3 110.285
5 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 10 15:07.270 23.717 01:29.304 2 109.769
6 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 10 15:10.195 26.642 01:29.147 3 109.962
7 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 10 15:11.238 27.685 01:30.004 2 108.915
8 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 10 15:11.943 28.390 01:29.903 2 109.038
9 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:12.356 28.803 01:28.986 2 110.161
10 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 10 15:25.069 41.516 01:30.460 2 108.366
11 45 Lauri Riekkola AAU Mini 1000 10 15:26.506 42.953 01:30.207 3 108.67
12 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 10 15:27.771 44.218 01:31.521 5 107.11
13 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 10 15:29.437 45.884 01:30.975 4 107.753
14 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 10 15:39.341 55.788 01:32.061 2 106.482
15 13 Markku Nurmi HausUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:43.890 01:00.337 01:31.937 3 106.625
16 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:55.339 01:11.786 01:33.493 3 104.851
17 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 15:59.151 01:15.598 01:33.493 7 104.851
18 134 Juha Lampela 9 15:14.737 1 lap 01:39.270 6 98.749
dnf 34 Niko Luoma-Aho 7 10:33.839 01:29.018 2 110.122
dnf 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 7 11:06.892 01:33.170 2 105.214
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 10 15:00.015 01:28.480 6 110.791
2 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Mini 1000 10 15:04.912 04.897 01:28.914 6 110.25
3 1 Mikko Luomanperä EPUA Austin Mini 10 15:05.374 05.359 01:28.858 5 110.32
4 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 10 15:08.382 08.367 01:29.702 5 109.282
5 34 Niko Luoma-Aho 10 15:08.783 08.768 01:29.818 6 109.141
6 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 10 15:13.300 13.285 01:30.410 9 108.426
7 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 10 15:14.036 14.021 01:30.435 8 108.396
8 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:19.147 19.132 01:30.711 4 108.066
9 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 10 15:19.691 19.676 01:30.400 9 108.438
10 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 10 15:22.805 22.790 01:30.645 5 108.145
11 45 Lauri Riekkola AAU Mini 1000 10 15:23.364 23.349 01:30.863 3 107.885
12 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 10 15:35.416 35.401 01:31.263 9 107.413
13 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 10 15:40.605 40.590 01:32.852 2 105.574
14 13 Markku Nurmi HausUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:40.710 40.695 01:32.703 3 105.744
15 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 10 15:40.935 40.920 01:32.683 7 105.767
16 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 16:08.445 01:08.430 01:35.128 2 103.049
17 134 Juha Lampela 10 16:34.159 01:34.144 01:37.622 8 100.416
18 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 8 12:59.461 2 laps 01:35.927 6 102.19
dns 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000
dns 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 3 01:27.752 111.71 3
2 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 7 01.293 01:29.045 110.088 6 01.293
3 1 Mikko Luomanperä EPUA Austin Mini 4 01.738 01:29.490 109.541 1 00.445
4 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 5 01.759 01:29.511 109.515 2 00.021
5 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Mini 1000 5 01.798 01:29.550 109.467 5 00.039
6 34 Niko Luoma-Aho 4 02.103 01:29.855 109.096 4 00.305
7 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 6 02.727 01:30.479 108.343 2 00.624
8 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 6 02.748 01:30.500 108.318 4 00.021
9 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 5 03.133 01:30.885 107.859 2 00.385
10 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 4 03.451 01:31.203 107.483 3 00.318
11 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 5 03.633 01:31.385 107.269 1 00.182
12 45 Lauri Riekkola AAU Mini 1000 6 03.981 01:31.733 106.862 3 00.348
13 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 4 04.253 01:32.005 106.546 2 00.272
14 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 6 04.260 01:32.012 106.538 5 00.007
15 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 3 05.600 01:33.352 105.009 2 01.340
16 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 4 05.727 01:33.479 104.866 3 00.127
17 13 Markku Nurmi HausUA Morris Mini 1000 5 05.983 01:33.735 104.58 5 00.256
18 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 2 06.420 01:34.172 104.095 2 00.437
19 134 Juha Lampela 6 11.613 01:39.365 98.654 3 05.193
20 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 10 14:43.553 01:27.954 7 111.454
2 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 14:54.533 10.980 01:28.670 7 110.554
3 1 Mikko Luomanperä EPUA Austin Mini 10 14:55.331 11.778 01:28.691 5 110.528
4 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Mini 1000 10 14:56.164 12.611 01:28.886 3 110.285
5 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 10 15:07.270 23.717 01:29.304 2 109.769
6 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 10 15:10.195 26.642 01:29.147 3 109.962
7 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 10 15:11.238 27.685 01:30.004 2 108.915
8 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 10 15:11.943 28.390 01:29.903 2 109.038
9 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:12.356 28.803 01:28.986 2 110.161
10 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 10 15:25.069 41.516 01:30.460 2 108.366
11 45 Lauri Riekkola AAU Mini 1000 10 15:26.506 42.953 01:30.207 3 108.67
12 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 10 15:27.771 44.218 01:31.521 5 107.11
13 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 10 15:29.437 45.884 01:30.975 4 107.753
14 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 10 15:39.341 55.788 01:32.061 2 106.482
15 13 Markku Nurmi HausUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:43.890 01:00.337 01:31.937 3 106.625
16 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:55.339 01:11.786 01:33.493 3 104.851
17 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 15:59.151 01:15.598 01:33.493 7 104.851
18 134 Juha Lampela 9 15:14.737 1 lap 01:39.270 6 98.749
dnf 34 Niko Luoma-Aho 7 10:33.839 01:29.018 2 110.122
dnf 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 7 11:06.892 01:33.170 2 105.214
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 6 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 10 15:00.015 01:28.480 6 110.791
2 5 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Mini 1000 10 15:04.912 04.897 01:28.914 6 110.25
3 1 Mikko Luomanperä EPUA Austin Mini 10 15:05.374 05.359 01:28.858 5 110.32
4 29 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 10 15:08.382 08.367 01:29.702 5 109.282
5 34 Niko Luoma-Aho 10 15:08.783 08.768 01:29.818 6 109.141
6 22 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 10 15:13.300 13.285 01:30.410 9 108.426
7 4 Jeremi Mattsson UAU Mini 1000 10 15:14.036 14.021 01:30.435 8 108.396
8 24 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:19.147 19.132 01:30.711 4 108.066
9 10 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 10 15:19.691 19.676 01:30.400 9 108.438
10 32 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 10 15:22.805 22.790 01:30.645 5 108.145
11 45 Lauri Riekkola AAU Mini 1000 10 15:23.364 23.349 01:30.863 3 107.885
12 37 Matti Riekkola AAU Austin Mini 1000 10 15:35.416 35.401 01:31.263 9 107.413
13 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 10 15:40.605 40.590 01:32.852 2 105.574
14 13 Markku Nurmi HausUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:40.710 40.695 01:32.703 3 105.744
15 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 10 15:40.935 40.920 01:32.683 7 105.767
16 23 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 10 16:08.445 01:08.430 01:35.128 2 103.049
17 134 Juha Lampela 10 16:34.159 01:34.144 01:37.622 8 100.416
18 26 Esa Mäkynen EPUA Morris Mini 1000 8 12:59.461 2 laps 01:35.927 6 102.19
dns 2 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää VetUA Morris Mini 1000
dns 48 Kim Mattsson UAU Mini 1000
Back