All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 3 01:18.920 124.212 3
2 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS2000 5 00.319 01:19.239 123.712 5 00.319
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 4 02.070 01:20.990 121.037 3 01.751
4 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 6 02.250 01:21.170 120.769 2 00.180
5 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 4 03.616 01:22.536 118.77 2 01.366
6 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 4 03.768 01:22.688 118.552 4 00.152
7 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 3 04.162 01:23.082 117.989 2 00.394
8 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 7 05.698 01:24.618 115.848 4 01.536
9 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 6 05.816 01:24.736 115.686 6 00.118
10 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 05.870 01:24.790 115.613 7 00.054
11 353 Pekka Virtanen KySUA Skoda 120 LS 4 05.925 01:24.845 115.538 3 00.055
12 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 6 06.652 01:25.572 114.556 4 00.727
13 18 Kari Matikainen NSB-86 Honda Civic 3 06.666 01:25.586 114.537 2 00.014
14 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 5 08.676 01:27.596 111.909 5 02.010
15 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 7 08.855 01:27.775 111.681 5 00.179
16 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 6 08.921 01:27.841 111.597 5 00.066
17 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 4 10.767 01:29.687 109.3 2 01.846
18 631 Jouni Määttä LakUA Ford Escort RS 2000 2 16.604 01:35.524 102.621 2 05.837
Back

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 10 13:19.292 01:18.685 2 124.583
2 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS2000 10 13:30.574 11.282 01:19.374 2 123.501
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 10 13:36.800 17.508 01:20.461 5 121.833
4 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 10 13:37.644 18.352 01:20.389 8 121.942
5 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 10 14:00.115 40.823 01:21.649 2 120.06
6 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 10 14:22.412 01:03.120 01:22.924 3 118.214
7 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 10 14:23.849 01:04.557 01:24.164 5 116.473
8 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 10 14:24.444 01:05.152 01:24.646 7 115.809
9 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 10 14:28.394 01:09.102 01:24.299 4 116.286
10 18 Kari Matikainen NSB-86 Honda Civic 10 14:43.370 01:24.078 01:26.023 5 113.956
11 353 Pekka Virtanen KySUA Skoda 120 LS 10 14:46.472 01:27.180 01:26.858 2 112.86
12 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 9 13:21.191 1 lap 01:23.277 5 117.713
13 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 9 13:32.544 1 lap 01:27.819 7 111.625
14 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 9 13:43.504 1 lap 01:27.546 3 111.973
15 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 9 14:32.103 1 lap 01:32.984 6 105.425
dnf 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 3 04:21.334 01:24.363 2 116.198
dnf 631 Jouni Määttä LakUA Ford Escort RS 2000 2 03:13.511 01:33.408 2 104.946
dnf 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno
Back

Roadsport B, 2B ja C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 10 13:16.597 01:18.568 4 124.768
2 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS2000 10 13:32.227 15.630 01:19.740 5 122.935
3 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 10 13:37.226 20.629 01:21.042 3 120.96
4 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 10 13:39.512 22.915 01:20.694 9 121.481
5 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 10 14:00.685 44.088 01:23.065 2 118.014
6 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 10 14:02.595 45.998 01:22.702 3 118.532
7 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 10 14:06.456 49.859 01:23.686 9 117.138
8 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 10 14:10.166 53.569 01:23.666 6 117.166
9 18 Kari Matikainen NSB-86 Honda Civic 10 14:32.430 01:15.833 01:26.196 10 113.727
10 353 Pekka Virtanen KySUA Skoda 120 LS 10 14:33.641 01:17.044 01:25.499 8 114.654
11 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 10 14:43.040 01:26.443 01:26.628 4 113.16
12 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 9 13:20.672 1 lap 01:27.181 8 112.442
13 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 9 13:28.289 1 lap 01:27.908 7 111.512
dnf 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 7 10:01.079 3 laps 01:24.114 2 116.542
dnf 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200
dns 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini
dns 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort
dns 631 Jouni Määttä LakUA Ford Escort RS 2000
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Roadsport B - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 3 01:18.920 124.212 3
2 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS2000 5 00.319 01:19.239 123.712 5 00.319
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 4 02.070 01:20.990 121.037 3 01.751
4 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 6 02.250 01:21.170 120.769 2 00.180
5 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 4 03.616 01:22.536 118.77 2 01.366
6 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 7 05.698 01:24.618 115.848 4 01.536
7 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 8 05.870 01:24.790 115.613 7 00.054
8 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 6 06.652 01:25.572 114.556 4 00.727
9 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 7 08.855 01:27.775 111.681 5 00.179
10 631 Jouni Määttä LakUA Ford Escort RS 2000 2 16.604 01:35.524 102.621 2 05.837
Back

Roadsport C - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 4 03.768 01:22.688 118.552 4 00.152
2 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 3 04.162 01:23.082 117.989 2 00.394
3 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 6 05.816 01:24.736 115.686 6 00.118
4 353 Pekka Virtanen KySUA Skoda 120 LS 4 05.925 01:24.845 115.538 3 00.055
5 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 5 08.676 01:27.596 111.909 5 02.010
6 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 6 08.921 01:27.841 111.597 5 00.066
7 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 4 10.767 01:29.687 109.3 2 01.846
Back

Roadsport 2B - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 18 Kari Matikainen NSB-86 Honda Civic 3 06.666 01:25.586 114.537 2 00.014
Back

Roadsport B - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 10 13:19.292 01:18.685 2 124.583
2 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS2000 10 13:30.574 11.282 01:19.374 2 123.501
3 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 10 13:36.800 17.508 01:20.461 5 121.833
4 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 10 13:37.644 18.352 01:20.389 8 121.942
5 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 10 14:00.115 40.823 01:21.649 2 120.06
6 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 10 14:23.849 01:04.557 01:24.164 5 116.473
7 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 10 14:28.394 01:09.102 01:24.299 4 116.286
8 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 9 13:32.544 1 lap 01:27.819 7 111.625
dnf 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort 3 04:21.334 01:24.363 2 116.198
dnf 631 Jouni Määttä LakUA Ford Escort RS 2000 2 03:13.511 01:33.408 2 104.946
Back

Roadsport C - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 10 14:22.412 01:22.924 3 118.214
2 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200 10 14:24.444 02.032 01:24.646 7 115.809
3 353 Pekka Virtanen KySUA Skoda 120 LS 10 14:46.472 24.060 01:26.858 2 112.86
4 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 9 13:21.191 1 lap 01:23.277 5 117.713
5 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 9 13:43.504 1 lap 01:27.546 3 111.973
6 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini 9 14:32.103 1 lap 01:32.984 6 105.425
dnf 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno
Back

Roadsport 2B - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 18 Kari Matikainen NSB-86 Honda Civic 10 14:43.370 01:26.023 5 113.956
Back

Roadsport B - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 277 Ari Alanen LappajUA Sunbeam Imp 10 13:16.597 01:18.568 4 124.768
2 207 Mikko Nummisto KokeUA Ford Escort RS2000 10 13:32.227 15.630 01:19.740 5 122.935
3 276 Juha Mustonen HRF Ford Fiesta 10 13:37.226 20.629 01:21.042 3 120.96
4 216 Tommi Leino HRF Sunbeam 900 10 13:39.512 22.915 01:20.694 9 121.481
5 203 Ronnie Westman NSB-86 Opel Kadett 10 14:00.685 44.088 01:23.065 2 118.014
6 285 Vesa Mäkelä KySUA Ford Escort RS 2000 10 14:06.456 49.859 01:23.686 9 117.138
7 270 Henri Nokkala KySUA Ford Cortina 10 14:10.166 53.569 01:23.666 6 117.166
8 231 Teija Mäkinen HRF Ford Fiesta 9 13:20.672 1 lap 01:27.181 8 112.442
dns 278 Matti Ahola Paratiisin/MU Ford Escort
dns 631 Jouni Määttä LakUA Ford Escort RS 2000
Back

Roadsport C - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 377 Pasi Rinne JärvisUA Sunbeam Imp 10 14:02.595 01:22.702 3 118.532
2 353 Pekka Virtanen KySUA Skoda 120 LS 10 14:33.641 31.046 01:25.499 8 114.654
3 321 Tomi Auranen Päij-HUA Fiat Uno 10 14:43.040 40.445 01:26.628 4 113.16
4 301 Janne Järvelä NoorUA/MK Fiat 133 9 13:28.289 1 lap 01:27.908 7 111.512
dnf 337 Hannu Saarinen HRF Sunbeam 900 7 10:01.079 3 laps 01:24.114 2 116.542
dnf 334 Markus Kutila KySUA Lada 1200
dns 357 Kari Erkintalo NoorUA/MK Austin Mini
Back

Roadsport 2B - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 18 Kari Matikainen NSB-86 Honda Civic 10 14:32.430 01:26.196 10 113.727
Back