All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 6 01:15.616 129.639 6
2 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 4 00.280 01:15.896 129.161 3 00.280
3 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 14 01.148 01:16.764 127.7 5 00.868
4 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 11 01.273 01:16.889 127.493 2 00.125
5 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 7 01.364 01:16.980 127.342 3 00.091
6 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 9 01.806 01:17.422 126.615 5 00.442
7 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 4 01.823 01:17.439 126.587 4 00.017
8 727 Tero Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 01.991 01:17.607 126.313 6 00.168
9 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 11 02.283 01:17.899 125.84 9 00.292
10 711 Juha Jokisalo KMK Locost Super 7 5 02.628 01:18.244 125.285 1 00.345
11 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 13 02.667 01:18.283 125.223 12 00.039
12 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 4 02.867 01:18.483 124.903 4 00.200
13 725 Markku Vehviläinen HRF Locost Volvo 7 02.909 01:18.525 124.837 6 00.042
14 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 8 03.274 01:18.890 124.259 7 00.365
15 559 Oskar Dahlbacka NSB-86 Subaru Sport 10 03.537 01:19.153 123.846 8 00.263
16 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 13 03.562 01:19.178 123.807 13 00.025
17 712 Tuomo Hammar HRF Locost Toyota 12 03.977 01:19.593 123.162 1 00.415
18 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 10 04.162 01:19.778 122.876 7 00.185
19 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Super 7 13 04.206 01:19.822 122.808 12 00.044
20 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF van Diemen Sport 8 05.848 01:21.464 120.333 3 01.642
21 719 Erno Vaahtera HRF Locost Mazda 8 06.011 01:21.627 120.093 1 00.163
22 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 13 06.157 01:21.773 119.878 12 00.146
23 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto 4 06.954 01:22.570 118.721 4 00.797
24 735 Pekka Partanen HRF Locost Seven 3 07.225 01:22.841 118.333 2 00.271
25 734 Marko Talvitie LoiUA Locost Yamaha 3 07.545 01:23.161 117.877 3 00.320
26 604 Lauri Kivipelto JärvisUA Sunbeam 900 3 10.637 01:26.253 113.652 1 03.092
27 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda
Back

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 10 12:41.628 01:15.606 3 129.656
2 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 10 12:50.339 08.711 01:15.866 2 129.212
3 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 10 12:51.710 10.082 01:16.435 5 128.25
4 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 10 12:56.802 15.174 01:16.328 5 128.43
5 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:04.658 23.030 01:16.781 8 127.672
6 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 10 13:17.452 35.824 01:17.493 3 126.499
7 725 Markku Vehviläinen HRF Locost Volvo 10 13:17.789 36.161 01:18.300 8 125.195
8 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 10 13:18.120 36.492 01:18.432 8 124.985
9 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 10 13:18.687 37.059 01:18.246 7 125.282
10 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 10 13:21.946 40.318 01:18.249 7 125.277
11 711 Juha Jokisalo KMK Locost Super 7 10 13:22.970 41.342 01:18.071 8 125.563
12 559 Oskar Dahlbacka NSB-86 Subaru Sport 10 13:23.229 41.601 01:18.888 9 124.262
13 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 10 13:31.548 49.920 01:19.562 8 123.21
14 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 10 13:47.007 01:05.379 01:20.764 8 121.376
15 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Super 7 10 13:47.708 01:06.080 01:20.199 9 122.231
16 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF van Diemen Sport 10 13:49.257 01:07.629 01:20.591 8 121.636
17 712 Tuomo Hammar HRF Locost Toyota 9 12:47.624 1 lap 01:20.978 9 121.055
18 719 Erno Vaahtera HRF Locost Mazda 9 12:49.135 1 lap 01:23.591 4 117.271
19 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 9 12:57.548 1 lap 01:23.779 9 117.008
20 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 8 10:25.995 2 laps 01:17.112 5 127.124
21 734 Marko Talvitie LoiUA Locost Yamaha 8 10:40.606 2 laps 01:17.787 4 126.021
dnf 735 Pekka Partanen HRF Locost Seven 4 05:59.773 01:24.055 4 116.624
dnf 727 Tero Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 3 04:00.169 01:18.287 3 125.216
dnf 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 2 03:02.541 01:22.062 1 119.456
dnf 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto 1 01:34.291 01:27.346 1 112.23
dnf 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel
dns 604 Lauri Kivipelto JärvisUA Sunbeam 900
Back

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 10 13:03.970 01:16.833 2 127.586
2 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 10 13:07.029 03.059 01:17.105 3 127.136
3 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 10 13:11.725 07.755 01:17.179 2 127.014
4 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 10 13:17.662 13.692 01:17.600 2 126.325
5 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:21.929 17.959 01:18.889 2 124.261
6 734 Marko Talvitie LoiUA Locost Yamaha 10 13:22.347 18.377 01:17.887 3 125.859
7 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:28.628 24.658 01:19.358 2 123.526
8 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 10 13:33.713 29.743 01:19.576 2 123.188
9 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 10 13:34.615 30.645 01:19.689 3 123.013
10 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 10 13:43.797 39.827 01:20.800 8 121.322
11 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 10 13:44.087 40.117 01:20.590 10 121.638
12 711 Juha Jokisalo KMK Locost Super 7 10 13:44.515 40.545 01:20.002 10 122.532
13 559 Oskar Dahlbacka NSB-86 Subaru Sport 10 13:45.919 41.949 01:20.147 10 122.31
14 712 Tuomo Hammar HRF Locost Toyota 10 14:09.107 01:05.137 01:22.526 9 118.784
15 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF van Diemen Sport 10 14:10.861 01:06.891 01:22.659 9 118.593
16 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Super 7 10 14:12.975 01:09.005 01:22.883 9 118.273
17 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 10 14:23.762 01:19.792 01:23.682 10 117.143
18 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 9 13:24.564 1 lap 01:27.415 2 112.141
dnf 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 4 05:27.380 6 laps 01:20.363 4 121.982
dnf 725 Markku Vehviläinen HRF Locost Volvo 3 04:11.348 7 laps 01:20.523 3 121.739
dnf 727 Tero Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 3 04:16.176 7 laps 01:18.905 2 124.235
dnf 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 3 04:41.615 7 laps 01:23.830 2 116.937
dnf 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto 06.938 10 laps
dns 719 Erno Vaahtera HRF Locost Mazda
dns 735 Pekka Partanen HRF Locost Seven
dns 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel
dns 604 Lauri Kivipelto JärvisUA Sunbeam 900
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Locost - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 6 01:15.616 129.639 6
2 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 4 00.280 01:15.896 129.161 3 00.280
3 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 7 01.364 01:16.980 127.342 3 00.091
4 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 9 01.806 01:17.422 126.615 5 00.442
5 727 Tero Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 01.991 01:17.607 126.313 6 00.168
6 711 Juha Jokisalo KMK Locost Super 7 5 02.628 01:18.244 125.285 1 00.345
7 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 4 02.867 01:18.483 124.903 4 00.200
8 725 Markku Vehviläinen HRF Locost Volvo 7 02.909 01:18.525 124.837 6 00.042
9 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 8 03.274 01:18.890 124.259 7 00.365
10 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 13 03.562 01:19.178 123.807 13 00.025
11 712 Tuomo Hammar HRF Locost Toyota 12 03.977 01:19.593 123.162 1 00.415
12 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 10 04.162 01:19.778 122.876 7 00.185
13 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Super 7 13 04.206 01:19.822 122.808 12 00.044
14 719 Erno Vaahtera HRF Locost Mazda 8 06.011 01:21.627 120.093 1 00.163
15 735 Pekka Partanen HRF Locost Seven 3 07.225 01:22.841 118.333 2 00.271
16 734 Marko Talvitie LoiUA Locost Yamaha 3 07.545 01:23.161 117.877 3 00.320
17 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda
Back

Subaru Sport - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 14 01.148 01:16.764 127.7 5 00.868
2 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 11 01.273 01:16.889 127.493 2 00.125
3 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 11 02.283 01:17.899 125.84 9 00.292
4 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 13 02.667 01:18.283 125.223 12 00.039
5 559 Oskar Dahlbacka NSB-86 Subaru Sport 10 03.537 01:19.153 123.846 8 00.263
6 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF van Diemen Sport 8 05.848 01:21.464 120.333 3 01.642
7 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 13 06.157 01:21.773 119.878 12 00.146
Back

SS1300 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 4 01.823 01:17.439 126.587 4 00.017
2 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto 4 06.954 01:22.570 118.721 4 00.797
3 604 Lauri Kivipelto JärvisUA Sunbeam 900 3 10.637 01:26.253 113.652 1 03.092
Back

Locost - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 10 12:41.628 01:15.606 3 129.656
2 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 10 12:50.339 08.711 01:15.866 2 129.212
3 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:04.658 23.030 01:16.781 8 127.672
4 725 Markku Vehviläinen HRF Locost Volvo 10 13:17.789 36.161 01:18.300 8 125.195
5 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 10 13:21.946 40.318 01:18.249 7 125.277
6 711 Juha Jokisalo KMK Locost Super 7 10 13:22.970 41.342 01:18.071 8 125.563
7 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 10 13:31.548 49.920 01:19.562 8 123.21
8 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 10 13:47.007 01:05.379 01:20.764 8 121.376
9 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Super 7 10 13:47.708 01:06.080 01:20.199 9 122.231
10 712 Tuomo Hammar HRF Locost Toyota 9 12:47.624 1 lap 01:20.978 9 121.055
11 719 Erno Vaahtera HRF Locost Mazda 9 12:49.135 1 lap 01:23.591 4 117.271
12 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 8 10:25.995 2 laps 01:17.112 5 127.124
13 734 Marko Talvitie LoiUA Locost Yamaha 8 10:40.606 2 laps 01:17.787 4 126.021
dnf 735 Pekka Partanen HRF Locost Seven 4 05:59.773 01:24.055 4 116.624
dnf 727 Tero Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 3 04:00.169 01:18.287 3 125.216
dnf 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 2 03:02.541 01:22.062 1 119.456
dnf 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel
Back

Subaru Sport - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 10 12:51.710 01:16.435 5 128.25
2 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 10 12:56.802 05.092 01:16.328 5 128.43
3 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 10 13:18.120 26.410 01:18.432 8 124.985
4 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 10 13:18.687 26.977 01:18.246 7 125.282
5 559 Oskar Dahlbacka NSB-86 Subaru Sport 10 13:23.229 31.519 01:18.888 9 124.262
6 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF van Diemen Sport 10 13:49.257 57.547 01:20.591 8 121.636
7 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 9 12:57.548 1 lap 01:23.779 9 117.008
Back

SS1300 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 10 13:17.452 01:17.493 3 126.499
dnf 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto 1 01:34.291 01:27.346 1 112.23
dns 604 Lauri Kivipelto JärvisUA Sunbeam 900
Back

Locost - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 10 13:03.970 01:16.833 2 127.586
2 706 Jarkko Kippo KMK Locost Toyota 10 13:17.662 13.692 01:17.600 2 126.325
3 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:21.929 17.959 01:18.889 2 124.261
4 734 Marko Talvitie LoiUA Locost Yamaha 10 13:22.347 18.377 01:17.887 3 125.859
5 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:28.628 24.658 01:19.358 2 123.526
6 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 10 13:44.087 40.117 01:20.590 10 121.638
7 711 Juha Jokisalo KMK Locost Super 7 10 13:44.515 40.545 01:20.002 10 122.532
8 712 Tuomo Hammar HRF Locost Toyota 10 14:09.107 01:05.137 01:22.526 9 118.784
9 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Super 7 10 14:12.975 01:09.005 01:22.883 9 118.273
10 704 Jarkko Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 10 14:23.762 01:19.792 01:23.682 10 117.143
dnf 720 Mika Särkelä HRF Locost Bogey 4 05:27.380 6 laps 01:20.363 4 121.982
dnf 725 Markku Vehviläinen HRF Locost Volvo 3 04:11.348 7 laps 01:20.523 3 121.739
dnf 727 Tero Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 3 04:16.176 7 laps 01:18.905 2 124.235
dnf 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 3 04:41.615 7 laps 01:23.830 2 116.937
dns 719 Erno Vaahtera HRF Locost Mazda
dns 735 Pekka Partanen HRF Locost Seven
dns 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel
Back

Subaru Sport - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 10 13:07.029 01:17.105 3 127.136
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 10 13:11.725 04.696 01:17.179 2 127.014
3 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 10 13:34.615 27.586 01:19.689 3 123.013
4 558 Ele Hyrske NHD Subaru Sport 10 13:43.797 36.768 01:20.800 8 121.322
5 559 Oskar Dahlbacka NSB-86 Subaru Sport 10 13:45.919 38.890 01:20.147 10 122.31
6 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF van Diemen Sport 10 14:10.861 01:03.832 01:22.659 9 118.593
7 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 9 13:24.564 1 lap 01:27.415 2 112.141
Back

SS1300 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 603 Ilkka Jutila AUK J-äijät Sunbeam Stiletto 10 13:33.713 01:19.576 2 123.188
dnf 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto 06.938 10 laps
dns 604 Lauri Kivipelto JärvisUA Sunbeam 900
Back