All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 4 01:28.150 111.206 3
2 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 3 00.412 01:28.562 110.689 1 00.412
3 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää 5 01.255 01:29.405 109.645 3 00.843
4 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 4 01.582 01:29.732 109.245 2 00.327
5 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 3 01.673 01:29.823 109.135 3 00.091
6 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 4 02.102 01:30.252 108.616 2 00.429
7 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 4 02.447 01:30.597 108.202 1 00.345
8 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 7 03.154 01:31.304 107.364 2 00.707
9 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 5 03.319 01:31.469 107.171 1 00.165
10 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 3 03.489 01:31.639 106.972 2 00.170
11 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 5 03.659 01:31.809 106.774 1 00.170
12 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 8 03.905 01:32.055 106.489 2 00.246
13 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 5 03.928 01:32.078 106.462 2 00.023
14 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 8 04.120 01:32.270 106.24 2 00.192
15 33 Leevi Grönberg KEIMOLA FK-K Mini 1000 8 04.128 01:32.278 106.231 1 00.008
16 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 4 04.477 01:32.627 105.831 3 00.349
17 36 Petri Hänninen 3 04.511 01:32.661 105.792 1 00.034
18 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 9 04.731 01:32.881 105.541 3 00.220
19 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 5 04.840 01:32.990 105.418 2 00.109
20 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 4 05.089 01:33.239 105.136 1 00.249
21 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 4 05.183 01:33.333 105.03 2 00.094
22 18 Esa Mäkynen 3 05.254 01:33.404 104.951 2 00.071
23 15 Kim Mattsson 3 05.651 01:33.801 104.506 3 00.397
24 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 6 06.680 01:34.830 103.372 1 01.029
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 10 14:56.974 01:28.552 6 110.701
2 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää 10 15:02.053 05.079 01:29.179 3 109.923
3 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:05.925 08.951 01:29.411 6 109.638
4 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 10 15:06.591 09.617 01:29.187 2 109.913
5 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 10 15:18.681 21.707 01:29.985 4 108.938
6 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 10 15:28.150 31.176 01:31.083 4 107.625
7 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:30.070 33.096 01:31.015 2 107.705
8 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 10 15:31.063 34.089 01:31.846 4 106.731
9 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 10 15:34.829 37.855 01:32.243 8 106.271
10 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 10 15:36.312 39.338 01:32.071 7 106.47
11 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:36.871 39.897 01:31.941 10 106.621
12 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 10 15:39.363 42.389 01:32.130 7 106.402
13 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 10 15:43.017 46.043 01:32.410 6 106.079
14 33 Leevi Grönberg KEIMOLA FK-K Mini 1000 10 15:43.454 46.480 01:31.985 6 106.57
15 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 15:54.019 57.045 01:32.562 5 105.905
16 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 10 16:10.041 01:13.067 01:34.941 10 103.251
17 15 Kim Mattsson 10 16:10.645 01:13.671 01:35.150 10 103.025
18 36 Petri Hänninen 10 16:24.919 01:27.945 01:34.590 8 103.635
19 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 9 13:30.080 1 lap 01:28.596 2 110.646
20 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 8 12:47.692 2 laps 01:31.819 6 106.762
0 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 7 10:54.250 01:29.998 2 108.922
0 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 4 06:34.150 01:31.745 2 106.848
0 18 Esa Mäkynen 4 06:57.717 01:32.378 2 106.116
0 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 3 04:49.050 01:33.338 2 105.025
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 10 14:54.983 01:28.173 4 111.177
2 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää 10 14:56.730 01.747 01:28.576 7 110.671
3 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 14:56.941 01.958 01:28.534 10 110.724
4 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 14:57.972 02.989 01:28.702 10 110.514
5 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 10 15:05.530 10.547 01:29.478 9 109.555
6 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 10 15:06.643 11.660 01:29.431 2 109.613
7 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 10 15:07.178 12.195 01:29.688 5 109.299
8 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 10 15:12.361 17.378 01:29.997 6 108.924
9 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 10 15:15.234 20.251 01:30.434 5 108.397
10 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 10 15:15.533 20.550 01:30.426 5 108.407
11 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 10 15:17.568 22.585 01:30.329 6 108.523
12 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 10 15:17.858 22.875 01:30.363 5 108.482
13 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 10 15:27.516 32.533 01:30.887 9 107.857
14 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 15:27.673 32.690 01:31.275 5 107.399
15 33 Leevi Grönberg KEIMOLA FK-K Mini 1000 10 15:28.762 33.779 01:31.310 8 107.357
16 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 10 15:42.636 47.653 01:32.315 3 106.189
17 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 10 15:43.801 48.818 01:32.444 2 106.04
18 15 Kim Mattsson 10 15:45.019 50.036 01:32.376 5 106.118
19 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:47.430 52.447 01:32.425 2 106.062
20 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 10 15:54.350 59.367 01:33.857 3 104.444
21 36 Petri Hänninen 10 15:55.644 01:00.661 01:33.291 2 105.078
22 18 Esa Mäkynen 8 13:01.769 2 laps 01:31.698 3 106.903
0 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 2 03:08.917 01:31.877 2 106.695
0 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 06.232
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 3

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 11 16:25.236 01:28.886 4 110.285
2 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää 11 16:27.205 01.969 01:29.072 5 110.055
3 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 11 16:29.657 04.421 01:29.188 5 109.912
4 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 11 16:33.354 08.118 01:29.412 3 109.636
5 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 11 16:38.819 13.583 01:29.633 3 109.366
6 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 11 16:38.946 13.710 01:29.565 2 109.449
7 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 11 16:48.026 22.790 01:30.447 10 108.382
8 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 11 16:49.651 24.415 01:30.594 5 108.206
9 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 11 16:54.079 28.843 01:30.659 10 108.128
10 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 11 16:54.372 29.136 01:30.581 4 108.221
11 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 11 16:57.749 32.513 01:30.641 5 108.15
12 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 11 17:01.602 36.366 01:30.983 7 107.743
13 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 11 17:04.193 38.957 01:30.819 8 107.938
14 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 11 17:07.039 41.803 01:31.755 6 106.837
15 33 Leevi Grönberg KEIMOLA FK-K Mini 1000 11 17:07.242 42.006 01:31.935 4 106.628
16 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 11 17:13.833 48.597 01:32.734 4 105.709
17 15 Kim Mattsson 11 17:23.161 57.925 01:33.097 6 105.297
18 18 Esa Mäkynen 11 17:26.441 01:01.205 01:32.549 2 105.92
19 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 11 17:29.910 01:04.674 01:33.917 2 104.377
20 36 Petri Hänninen 11 17:56.070 01:30.834 01:35.717 2 102.414
21 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 14:58.035 1 lap 01:29.043 5 110.091
22 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 16:55.703 1 lap 01:32.288 2 106.22
0 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 1 02:20.124
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Mini 1000 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 4 01:28.150 111.206 3
2 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 3 00.412 01:28.562 110.689 1 00.412
3 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää 5 01.255 01:29.405 109.645 3 00.843
4 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 4 01.582 01:29.732 109.245 2 00.327
5 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 3 01.673 01:29.823 109.135 3 00.091
6 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 4 02.102 01:30.252 108.616 2 00.429
7 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 4 02.447 01:30.597 108.202 1 00.345
8 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 7 03.154 01:31.304 107.364 2 00.707
9 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 5 03.319 01:31.469 107.171 1 00.165
10 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 3 03.489 01:31.639 106.972 2 00.170
11 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 5 03.659 01:31.809 106.774 1 00.170
12 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 8 03.905 01:32.055 106.489 2 00.246
13 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 5 03.928 01:32.078 106.462 2 00.023
14 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 8 04.120 01:32.270 106.24 2 00.192
15 33 Leevi Grönberg KEIMOLA FK-K Mini 1000 8 04.128 01:32.278 106.231 1 00.008
16 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 4 04.477 01:32.627 105.831 3 00.349
17 36 Petri Hänninen 3 04.511 01:32.661 105.792 1 00.034
18 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 9 04.731 01:32.881 105.541 3 00.220
19 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 5 04.840 01:32.990 105.418 2 00.109
20 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 4 05.089 01:33.239 105.136 1 00.249
21 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 4 05.183 01:33.333 105.03 2 00.094
22 18 Esa Mäkynen 3 05.254 01:33.404 104.951 2 00.071
23 15 Kim Mattsson 3 05.651 01:33.801 104.506 3 00.397
24 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 6 06.680 01:34.830 103.372 1 01.029
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 10 14:56.974 01:28.552 6 110.701
2 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää 10 15:02.053 05.079 01:29.179 3 109.923
3 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:05.925 08.951 01:29.411 6 109.638
4 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 10 15:06.591 09.617 01:29.187 2 109.913
5 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 10 15:18.681 21.707 01:29.985 4 108.938
6 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 10 15:28.150 31.176 01:31.083 4 107.625
7 14 Kari Hartus LemUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:30.070 33.096 01:31.015 2 107.705
8 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 10 15:31.063 34.089 01:31.846 4 106.731
9 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 10 15:34.829 37.855 01:32.243 8 106.271
10 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 10 15:36.312 39.338 01:32.071 7 106.47
11 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:36.871 39.897 01:31.941 10 106.621
12 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 10 15:39.363 42.389 01:32.130 7 106.402
13 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 10 15:43.017 46.043 01:32.410 6 106.079
14 33 Leevi Grönberg KEIMOLA FK-K Mini 1000 10 15:43.454 46.480 01:31.985 6 106.57
15 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 15:54.019 57.045 01:32.562 5 105.905
16 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 10 16:10.041 01:13.067 01:34.941 10 103.251
17 15 Kim Mattsson 10 16:10.645 01:13.671 01:35.150 10 103.025
18 36 Petri Hänninen 10 16:24.919 01:27.945 01:34.590 8 103.635
19 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 9 13:30.080 1 lap 01:28.596 2 110.646
20 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 8 12:47.692 2 laps 01:31.819 6 106.762
0 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 7 10:54.250 01:29.998 2 108.922
0 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 4 06:34.150 01:31.745 2 106.848
0 18 Esa Mäkynen 4 06:57.717 01:32.378 2 106.116
0 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 3 04:49.050 01:33.338 2 105.025
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 10 14:54.983 01:28.173 4 111.177
2 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää 10 14:56.730 01.747 01:28.576 7 110.671
3 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 14:56.941 01.958 01:28.534 10 110.724
4 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 14:57.972 02.989 01:28.702 10 110.514
5 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 10 15:05.530 10.547 01:29.478 9 109.555
6 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 10 15:06.643 11.660 01:29.431 2 109.613
7 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 10 15:07.178 12.195 01:29.688 5 109.299
8 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 10 15:12.361 17.378 01:29.997 6 108.924
9 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 10 15:15.234 20.251 01:30.434 5 108.397
10 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 10 15:15.533 20.550 01:30.426 5 108.407
11 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 10 15:17.568 22.585 01:30.329 6 108.523
12 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 10 15:17.858 22.875 01:30.363 5 108.482
13 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 10 15:27.516 32.533 01:30.887 9 107.857
14 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 15:27.673 32.690 01:31.275 5 107.399
15 33 Leevi Grönberg KEIMOLA FK-K Mini 1000 10 15:28.762 33.779 01:31.310 8 107.357
16 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 10 15:42.636 47.653 01:32.315 3 106.189
17 23 Janne Huupponen RUA Mini 1000 10 15:43.801 48.818 01:32.444 2 106.04
18 15 Kim Mattsson 10 15:45.019 50.036 01:32.376 5 106.118
19 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 15:47.430 52.447 01:32.425 2 106.062
20 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 10 15:54.350 59.367 01:33.857 3 104.444
21 36 Petri Hänninen 10 15:55.644 01:00.661 01:33.291 2 105.078
22 18 Esa Mäkynen 8 13:01.769 2 laps 01:31.698 3 106.903
0 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 2 03:08.917 01:31.877 2 106.695
0 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 06.232
Back

Mini 1000 - Race 3

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 1 Jouni Havinen VUA Mini 1000 11 16:25.236 01:28.886 4 110.285
2 8 Ari-Pekka Sillanpää 11 16:27.205 01.969 01:29.072 5 110.055
3 2 Kimmo Tunkkari VetUA Morris Mini 1000 11 16:29.657 04.421 01:29.188 5 109.912
4 3 Jeremi Mattsson HRF Mini 1000 11 16:33.354 08.118 01:29.412 3 109.636
5 4 Tomi Kiiskilä VetUA Mini 1000 11 16:38.819 13.583 01:29.633 3 109.366
6 6 Petri Armivesi HRF Morris Mini 1000 11 16:38.946 13.710 01:29.565 2 109.449
7 10 Aleksi Klemola VetUA Morris Mini 11 16:48.026 22.790 01:30.447 10 108.382
8 5 Teemu Hartus LemUA Mini 1000 11 16:49.651 24.415 01:30.594 5 108.206
9 24 Juha Korpela KauhUA Morris Mini 11 16:54.079 28.843 01:30.659 10 108.128
10 22 Janne Juhola VetUA Austin Mini 1000 11 16:54.372 29.136 01:30.581 4 108.221
11 28 Niko Hirvonen KEIMOLA FK-K Rover Mini Cooper 11 16:57.749 32.513 01:30.641 5 108.15
12 25 Jani Kaljunen HuiUA Mini 1000 11 17:01.602 36.366 01:30.983 7 107.743
13 27 Henna Behm JoeUA Austin Mini 1000 11 17:04.193 38.957 01:30.819 8 107.938
14 7 Topias Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 11 17:07.039 41.803 01:31.755 6 106.837
15 33 Leevi Grönberg KEIMOLA FK-K Mini 1000 11 17:07.242 42.006 01:31.935 4 106.628
16 47 Jari Lahti HRF Austin Mini 1000 11 17:13.833 48.597 01:32.734 4 105.709
17 15 Kim Mattsson 11 17:23.161 57.925 01:33.097 6 105.297
18 18 Esa Mäkynen 11 17:26.441 01:01.205 01:32.549 2 105.92
19 20 Frank van Nunen Kurikan UA Austin Mini 11 17:29.910 01:04.674 01:33.917 2 104.377
20 36 Petri Hänninen 11 17:56.070 01:30.834 01:35.717 2 102.414
21 19 Jani Hotakainen VetUA Austin Mini 1000 10 14:58.035 1 lap 01:29.043 5 110.091
22 12 Tero Kiiskilä VetUA Morris Mini 1000 10 16:55.703 1 lap 01:32.288 2 106.22
0 16 Tuomas Söder-Kultalahti LappajUA Mini 1000 1 02:20.124
Back