All Results/Kaikki tulokset

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 5 01:16.237 128.583 3
2 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 5 00.625 01:16.862 127.538 4 00.625
3 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 11 00.705 01:16.942 127.405 2 00.080
4 709 Toni Tervola HRF Locost Toyota 10 00.941 01:17.178 127.015 3 00.236
5 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 5 01.274 01:17.511 126.47 4 00.333
6 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 5 01.427 01:17.664 126.221 5 00.153
7 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 8 01.755 01:17.992 125.69 3 00.328
8 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 14 02.016 01:18.253 125.271 1 00.261
9 558 Ele Hyrske 5 02.238 01:18.475 124.916 2 00.222
10 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 14 02.298 01:18.535 124.821 14 00.060
11 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 6 02.664 01:18.901 124.242 2 00.366
12 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 6 02.881 01:19.118 123.901 2 00.217
13 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 11 02.914 01:19.151 123.849 3 00.033
14 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 03.143 01:19.380 123.492 1 00.229
15 705 Tommi Kuulusa 6 04.665 01:20.902 121.169 1 01.522
16 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto 3 04.860 01:21.097 120.877 1 00.195
17 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 11 06.317 01:22.554 118.744 8 01.457
18 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 13 07.444 01:23.681 117.145 4 01.127
19 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 3 08.079 01:24.316 116.263 3 00.635
20 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 4 13.101 01:29.338 109.727 1 05.022
21 604 Lauri Kivipelto JärvisUA Sunbeam 900
Back

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 10 12:52.201 01:16.791 2 127.656
2 709 Toni Tervola HRF Locost Toyota 10 13:00.750 08.549 01:16.758 4 127.71
3 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 10 13:01.391 09.190 01:17.048 6 127.23
4 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 10 13:05.087 12.886 01:17.128 8 127.098
5 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:06.453 14.252 01:16.996 3 127.316
6 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 10 13:07.336 15.135 01:17.147 7 127.067
7 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 10 13:10.604 18.403 01:17.914 4 125.816
8 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:11.019 18.818 01:17.984 10 125.703
9 558 Ele Hyrske 10 13:12.931 20.730 01:18.337 7 125.136
10 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 10 13:13.881 21.680 01:17.997 5 125.682
11 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 10 13:24.172 31.971 01:18.685 6 124.583
12 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 10 13:29.990 37.789 01:18.766 8 124.455
13 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:38.806 46.605 01:19.209 5 123.759
14 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto 10 13:49.899 57.698 01:21.137 6 120.818
15 705 Tommi Kuulusa 10 13:57.712 01:05.511 01:20.895 9 121.179
16 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:15.985 01:23.784 01:20.791 4 121.335
17 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 9 12:56.629 1 lap 01:24.028 9 116.661
18 633 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 3 9 12:58.186 1 lap 01:21.609 5 120.119
19 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 9 12:59.263 1 lap 01:22.592 4 118.689
20 604 Lauri Kivipelto JärvisUA Sunbeam 900 9 13:25.378 1 lap 01:23.970 3 116.742
21 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 9 13:40.535 1 lap 01:28.614 2 110.624
0 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 8 11:14.853 01:16.785 4 127.666
Back

Subaru Sport, SS1300 ja Locost - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 10 12:54.071 01:16.694 3 127.817
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 10 12:54.766 00.695 01:16.660 7 127.874
3 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 10 12:55.111 01.040 01:16.646 5 127.897
4 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 10 12:56.879 02.808 01:16.510 3 128.124
5 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:02.534 08.463 01:17.167 6 127.034
6 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 10 13:06.026 11.955 01:17.593 2 126.336
7 709 Toni Tervola HRF Locost Toyota 10 13:07.224 13.153 01:16.849 3 127.559
8 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:08.299 14.228 01:17.937 5 125.779
9 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 10 13:17.293 23.222 01:18.553 4 124.792
10 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 10 13:18.378 24.307 01:18.751 8 124.478
11 558 Ele Hyrske 10 13:18.894 24.823 01:18.484 9 124.902
12 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:32.386 38.315 01:18.927 3 124.201
13 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 10 14:15.971 01:21.900 01:23.150 9 117.893
14 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 9 13:14.826 1 lap 01:25.408 4 114.776
15 633 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 3 8 11:20.955 2 laps 01:21.676 2 120.021
0 705 Kimmo Laaksonen 4 05:46.552 01:22.829 3 118.35
0 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 3 04:01.063 01:18.377 3 125.072
0 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 2 02:52.696 01:21.923 2 119.659
0 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto
0 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport
0 604 Lauri Kivipelto JärvisUA Sunbeam 900
0 705 Kimmo Laaksonen
Back

Results by class / Tulokset luokittain

Locost - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 5 01:16.237 128.583 3
2 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 5 00.625 01:16.862 127.538 4 00.625
3 709 Toni Tervola HRF Locost Toyota 10 00.941 01:17.178 127.015 3 00.236
4 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 8 01.755 01:17.992 125.69 3 00.328
5 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 14 02.016 01:18.253 125.271 1 00.261
6 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 6 02.664 01:18.901 124.242 2 00.366
7 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 6 02.881 01:19.118 123.901 2 00.217
8 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 11 02.914 01:19.151 123.849 3 00.033
9 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 7 03.143 01:19.380 123.492 1 00.229
10 705 Tommi Kuulusa 6 04.665 01:20.902 121.169 1 01.522
11 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 3 08.079 01:24.316 116.263 3 00.635
Back

Subaru Sport - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 11 00.705 01:16.942 127.405 2 00.080
2 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 5 01.274 01:17.511 126.47 4 00.333
3 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 5 01.427 01:17.664 126.221 5 00.153
4 558 Ele Hyrske 5 02.238 01:18.475 124.916 2 00.222
5 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 14 02.298 01:18.535 124.821 14 00.060
6 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 11 06.317 01:22.554 118.744 8 01.457
7 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 13 07.444 01:23.681 117.145 4 01.127
8 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 4 13.101 01:29.338 109.727 1 05.022
Back

SS1300 - Qualifying

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto 3 04.860 01:21.097 120.877 1 00.195
2 604 Lauri Kivipelto JärvisUA Sunbeam 900
Back

Locost - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 10 12:52.201 01:16.791 2 127.656
2 709 Toni Tervola HRF Locost Toyota 10 13:00.750 08.549 01:16.758 4 127.71
3 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:06.453 14.252 01:16.996 3 127.316
4 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 10 13:10.604 18.403 01:17.914 4 125.816
5 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:11.019 18.818 01:17.984 10 125.703
6 730 Paavo Lämsä HRF Locost Super 7 10 13:24.172 31.971 01:18.685 6 124.583
7 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 10 13:29.990 37.789 01:18.766 8 124.455
8 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:38.806 46.605 01:19.209 5 123.759
9 705 Tommi Kuulusa 10 13:57.712 01:05.511 01:20.895 9 121.179
10 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 10 14:15.985 01:23.784 01:20.791 4 121.335
0 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 8 11:14.853 01:16.785 4 127.666
Back

Subaru Sport - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 10 13:01.391 01:17.048 6 127.23
2 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 10 13:05.087 03.696 01:17.128 8 127.098
3 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 10 13:07.336 05.945 01:17.147 7 127.067
4 558 Ele Hyrske 10 13:12.931 11.540 01:18.337 7 125.136
5 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 10 13:13.881 12.490 01:17.997 5 125.682
6 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 9 12:56.629 1 lap 01:24.028 9 116.661
7 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 9 12:59.263 1 lap 01:22.592 4 118.689
8 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 9 13:40.535 1 lap 01:28.614 2 110.624
Back

SS1300 - Race 1

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto 10 13:49.899 01:21.137 6 120.818
2 633 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 3 9 12:58.186 1 lap 01:21.609 5 120.119
3 604 Lauri Kivipelto JärvisUA Sunbeam 900 9 13:25.378 1 lap 01:23.970 3 116.742
Back

Locost - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 733 Tomi Jutila AUK J-äijät Locost Yamaha 10 12:54.071 01:16.694 3 127.817
2 702 Antti Tuomainen HRF Locost Yamaha 10 12:56.879 02.808 01:16.510 3 128.124
3 710 Marko Leino HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:02.534 08.463 01:17.167 6 127.034
4 709 Toni Tervola HRF Locost Toyota 10 13:07.224 13.153 01:16.849 3 127.559
5 700 Daniel Finnäs HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:08.299 14.228 01:17.937 5 125.779
6 707 Jyri Kellosalo TohUA Locost Mazda 10 13:18.378 24.307 01:18.751 8 124.478
7 738 Tero Frondelius HRF Locost Yamaha 10 13:32.386 38.315 01:18.927 3 124.201
0 705 Kimmo Laaksonen 4 05:46.552 01:22.829 3 118.35
0 722 Mika Lindqvist HRF Locost Opel 3 04:01.063 01:18.377 3 125.072
0 732 Rauli Rönkkö HRF Locost Yamaha 2 02:52.696 01:21.923 2 119.659
0 705 Kimmo Laaksonen
Back

Subaru Sport - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 520 Tony Svensson NHD Subaru Sport 10 12:54.766 01:16.660 7 127.874
2 565 Johan Svahn HRF van Diemen Sport 10 12:55.111 00.345 01:16.646 5 127.897
3 555 Markku Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport 10 13:06.026 11.260 01:17.593 2 126.336
4 514 Dan Nordström RATU Subaru 10 13:17.293 22.527 01:18.553 4 124.792
5 558 Ele Hyrske 10 13:18.894 24.128 01:18.484 9 124.902
6 576 Anna Hyrske AL-Hki Subaru Sport 10 14:15.971 01:21.205 01:23.150 9 117.893
7 556 Dick Nordström RATU Subaru Sport 9 13:14.826 1 lap 01:25.408 4 114.776
0 560 Kari-Tuomas Pietilä HRF Subaru Sport
Back

SS1300 - Race 2

Pos. # Name Club Car Model Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Best Lap Best Speed In Lap Gap
1 633 Heikki Heikkilä HRF Simca Rallye 3 8 11:20.955 01:21.676 2 120.021
0 602 Tero Kivipelto VetUA Sunbeam Stiletto
0 604 Lauri Kivipelto JärvisUA Sunbeam 900
Back